February 25-26, 2022
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alia Armstrong SO-2 LSU 7.11 10
2 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 7.18 8
3 Abby Steiner JR-3 Kentucky 7.19 6
4 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.19 5
5 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.21 4
6 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.26 3
7 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 7.26 2
8 Zhane Smith SR-4 Texas A&M 7.35 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Steiner JR-3 Kentucky 7.17
2 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 7.21
3 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.21
3 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 7.21
5 Alia Armstrong SO-2 LSU 7.21
6 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.22
7 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.25
8 Zhane Smith SR-4 Texas A&M 7.30
9 Brandee Presley SO-2 Georgia 7.35
10 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 7.38
11 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 7.41
12 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 7.41
13 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.44
14 Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky 7.45
15 Shadajah Ballard JR-3 Kentucky 7.45
16 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 7.46
16 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 7.46
18 Kenondra Davis FR-1 Georgia 7.48
19 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 7.54
20 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 7.54
21 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 7.54
22 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 7.55
23 Sydnee Stewart SO-2 Texas A&M 7.57
24 Rosealee Cooper FR-1 Miss State 7.57
25 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 7.59
26 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 7.60
27 Taejha Badal FR-1 Texas A&M 7.63
27 Jada McDougle FR-1 Miss State 7.63
29 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 7.68
30 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 7.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.21
8 Zhane Smith SR-4 Texas A&M 7.30
9 Brandee Presley SO-2 Georgia 7.35
11 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 7.41
14 Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky 7.45
22 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 7.55
24 Rosealee Cooper FR-1 Miss State 7.57
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Steiner JR-3 Kentucky 7.17
6 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.22
15 Shadajah Ballard JR-3 Kentucky 7.45
16 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 7.46
18 Kenondra Davis FR-1 Georgia 7.48
21 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 7.54
25 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 7.59
27 Taejha Badal FR-1 Texas A&M 7.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 7.21
7 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.25
10 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 7.38
12 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 7.41
13 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.44
20 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 7.54
27 Jada McDougle FR-1 Miss State 7.63
29 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 7.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 7.21
5 Alia Armstrong SO-2 LSU 7.21
16 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 7.46
19 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 7.54
23 Sydnee Stewart SO-2 Texas A&M 7.57
26 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 7.60
30 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 7.70