April 9, 2022
|
Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Rachel Sequeira JR-3 Lehigh 11.01m 36' 1.5" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 1.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 11.01 (-1.7)
2 Isabelle Warren SO-2 Monmouth 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1.3
  • 10.73 (-0.9)
  • 10.71 (-2.0)
  • 11.00 (1.3)
  • 10.67 (-1.6)
  • 10.91 (-7.0)
  • 10.71 (8.0)
3 Zyon Howell FR-1 Monmouth 10.91m 35' 9.5" -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67 (-1.6)
  • 10.91 (-0.7)
  • 10.71 (0.8)
4 Nina Cialone SO-2 Lehigh 10.84m 35' 6.75" -0.2
  • 10.03 (0.5)
  • 10.84 (-0.2)
  • 10.84 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Lexi Gray JR-3 Bucknell 10.78m 35' 4.5" -1.6
  • 10.78 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (-1.4)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Emma Arndt FR-1 Army West Point 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1.0
  • 9.85 (2.8)
  • 10.34 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Claire Fedor JR-3 Lafayette 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2.5
  • 10.01 (-1.2)
  • 10.30 (2.5)
  • 9.94 (3.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Lauren Roy FR-1 Lehigh 10.12m 33' 2.5" 1.6
  • 10.07 (1.8)
  • 10.12 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79 (0.6)
  • 10.11 (-1.3)
  • 10.12 (-0.5)
9 Nadia Lape FR-1 Army West Point 10.12m 33' 2.5" 1.2
  • 9.80 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79 (-1.8)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
10 Kalliauna Powers FR-1 Army West Point 10.05m 32' 11.75" 0.7
  • 10.05 (0.7)
  • 9.93 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
11 Sara Brown SO-2 Ithaca 10.04m 32' 11.25" 2.2
  • 10.04 (2.2)
  • 9.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 10.03m 32' 11" 1.1
  • 10.03 (1.1)
  • 10.02 (1.3)
  • 9.93 (-0.2)
13 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 9.25m 30' 4.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  Avery Roze JR-3 Lehigh NM NM -
  Kaitlyn Arnone FR-1 Moravian NM NM -
  Morgan Alston SO-2 Monmouth NM NM -
  Grace Young SO-2 Binghamton NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Laila Gedeon SO-2 Binghamton NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Modupeoluwa Owoyele FR-1 Army West Point NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lillian Mauger FR-1 Lehigh DNS NM -
  Casey Talamini-Kelemen FR-1 Lehigh DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Emma Arndt FR-1 Army West Point 10.34m 9.82m 12.61m 33' 11.25" 1.0
8 Lauren Roy FR-1 Lehigh 10.12m 7.69m 8.10m 33' 2.5" 1.6
9 Nadia Lape FR-1 Army West Point 10.12m 12.95m 11.33m 33' 2.5" 1.2
11 Sara Brown SO-2 Ithaca 10.04m 13.05m 8.73m 32' 11.25" 2.2
12 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 10.03m 10.53m 9.93m 32' 11" 1.1
13 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 9.25m 11.75m 7.12m 30' 4.25" +0.0
  Kaitlyn Arnone FR-1 Moravian NM NM NM NM -
  Avery Roze JR-3 Lehigh NM NM NM NM -
  Morgan Alston SO-2 Monmouth NM NM NM NM -
  Modupeoluwa Owoyele FR-1 Army West Point NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Rachel Sequeira JR-3 Lehigh 10.02m 11.78m 11.01m 13.65m 13.10m 36' 1.5" -1.7
2 Isabelle Warren SO-2 Monmouth 12.21m 8.58m 11.00m 11.00m 12.65m 36' 1.25" 1.3
3 Zyon Howell FR-1 Monmouth 10.47m 12.33m 10.91m 8.29m 9.49m 35' 9.5" -0.7
4 Nina Cialone SO-2 Lehigh 11.17m 8.13m 10.84m 8.46m 12.68m 35' 6.75" -0.2
5 Lexi Gray JR-3 Bucknell 10.46m 11.43m 10.78m 14.01m 9.27m 35' 4.5" -1.6
7 Claire Fedor JR-3 Lafayette 9.27m 9.06m 10.30m 10.92m 7.42m 33' 9.5" 2.5
10 Kalliauna Powers FR-1 Army West Point 10.65m 12.06m 10.05m 10.55m 12.66m 32' 11.75" 0.7
  Grace Young SO-2 Binghamton NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Laila Gedeon SO-2 Binghamton NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Casey Talamini-Kelemen FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Lillian Mauger FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -