BUCKNELL

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Ajao, Christine FR-1
Amaddio, Kate JR-3
Beebe, Riley JR-3
Bellucci, Mia JR-3
Bennett, Nora SR-4
Blackman, Samantha SO-2
Blumberg, Phoebe JR-3
Bourgeois, Lea JR-3
Boyce, Olivia SO-2
Bracken, Michaela SR-4
Butz, Courtney SO-2
Capizzi, Juliana FR-1
Castellano, Jessie JR-3
Chakos, Julia JR-3
Clarke, Ally SO-2
Davis, Hanna JR-3
Derstine, Ella FR-1
Deschler, Emily SR-4
Dolphin, Sarah FR-1
Downey, Sophie JR-3
Dunne, Abigail JR-3
Durkan, Sarah SO-2
Dyer, Olivia SR-4
Eisold, Abby SO-2
Engleby, Mari SO-2
Falla, Jamie SR-4
Fischer, Valerie JR-3
Forker, Karly SR-4
Fullman, Noel FR-1
Gambrell, Ariana JR-3
Gaughan, Lila SO-2
Glenning, Anne SO-2
Gray, Lexi JR-3
Grubb, Emily SO-2
Haas, Sarah JR-3
Haberfield, Meredith JR-3
Heese, Emily SO-2
Hippensteal, Maddy SO-2
Horvath, Mikayla JR-3
Hull, Karen SO-2
Kates, Abby SO-2
Kender, Anna JR-3
Ketchum, Elyse SO-2
Killiany, Samantha SR-4
Kubinski, Lucie SR-4
Lalonde, Bridget JR-3
Lemler, Elinor FR-1
Libby, Madison FR-1
Lindner, Eva SO-2
Linko, Colleen SO-2
Lisanti, Alysia FR-1
Loew, Katherine FR-1
Lopes, Samantha SR-4
Lyons, Tara SR-4
Macones, Gianna SR-4
McCormack, Ally SR-4
McGann, Caroline SR-4
McGloin, Madison SO-2
McLoughlin, Margaret FR-1
Mircovich, Maggie FR-1
Misutka, Keeley FR-1
O'Brien, Taylor SR-4
O'Keeffe, Claire FR-1
O'Sullivan, Siobhan SO-2
Paczewski, Abigail SO-2
Paxton, Brenna FR-1
Phillips, Katie SR-4
Policano, Sarah FR-1
Posh, Anna FR-1
Quinn, Meghan SO-2
Ramos, Ashlyn SR-4
Reinhard, Kera FR-1
Renn, Karly FR-1
Rizzo, Baillie SR-4
Roland, Kendall SO-2
Rustad, Asta JR-3
Sakol, Laura SO-2
Scott, Jennifer JR-3
Slaw, Kaia SO-2
Smith, Meghan SO-2
Tabar, Hailey SO-2
Tambaro, Julia JR-3
Thomas, Brianna FR-1
Trapani, Lauren FR-1
Turner, Mackenzie JR-3
Vestri, Siena FR-1
Walters, Hollie SO-2
Whitaker, Abby SR-4
Zavattaro, Lia SR-4
Zucker, Hadley SO-2

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
September 23, 2022 Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown
September 10, 2022 Siena XC Invitational
September 2, 2022 Bison Opener
May 25-28, 2022 NCAA East Preliminary Round
May 13-15, 2022 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6- 7, 2022 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
April 29, 2022 Maroon and Gold Invite
April 28-30, 2022 Penn Relays
April 23, 2022 Bucknell Team Challenge
April 14-16, 2022 Bison Outdoor Classic
April 9, 2022 Lehigh T&F Invite
March 31-April 2, 2022 2022 Colonial Relays
March 26, 2022 Navy Spring Invitational
March 25-26, 2022 Jim Taylor Invitational
March 4- 6, 2022 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 26-27, 2022 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 18, 2022 Bucknell Tune Up
February 11-12, 2022 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
February 11-12, 2022 VMI Classic
January 29, 2022 Sykes & Sabock Invitational
January 28-29, 2022 23rd Annual Bison Open
January 22, 2022 Gulden Invitational
January 15, 2022 Nittany Lion Challenge
December 4, 2021 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
December 3- 4, 2021 Bison Opener
November 20, 2021 NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
November 12, 2021 NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
October 31, 2021 Patriot League Cross Country Championships
October 16, 2021 2021 Leopard Invitational
October 15, 2021 FSU Invite/Pre-Nats
October 1, 2021 Lehigh Paul Short Run (college)
September 11, 2021 Father Bede Invitational
September 4, 2021 Bison Open
June 9-12, 2021 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships
May 26-29, 2021 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
May 14-16, 2021 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
April 30-May 1, 2021 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
April 24, 2021 Carol & John Covert Classic
April 16-17, 2021 Virginia Challenge
April 11, 2021 Bucknell Quad
April 3, 2021 Lehigh Happy Easter Races
March 27, 2021 Bucknell vs St. Francis & UMBC
March 20, 2021 UVA Opener
March 15, 2021 NCAA DI Cross Country Championships
March 5, 2021 Patriot League Cross Country Championships
March 6- 8, 2020 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 29-March 1, 2020 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships
February 21, 2020 Bucknell Tune Up
February 15, 2020 SU Invitational
February 14-15, 2020 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier