April 8- 9, 2022
|
West Texas A&M - Canyon, TX
|
3534 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Leah Belfield SO-2 West Texas A&M 11.43 2.9
2 Alana Wilson JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.50 2.9
3 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 11.61 2.9
4 Kayla Zink SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.63 2.9
5 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 11.66 2.9
6 Ese Awusa FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.66 2.9
7 Jordanae Scott JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.85 2.9
8 Naiya Morgan FR-1 Barton County CC 11.89 2.1
9 Sade DeSouza SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 12.02 2.1
10 Renea Taylor FR-1 Northern State 12.04 2.4
11 Shanique Rowe FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.04 2.1
12 Xazari Naylor FR-1 South Plains 12.05 2.1
13 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.12 2.4
14 Moillet Kouakou JR-3 West Texas A&M 12.14 2.1
15 Maria Botella Manich JR-3 Friends 12.37 3.1
16 Debbie Olalere FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.39 2.4
17 Jovanna Gustave SO-2 Wayland Baptist 12.39 2.1
18 Faith Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12.47 3.1
19 Tavonyia Lacy FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.71 3.1
20 Diamond Hilton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.72 3.1
21 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SR-4 Wayland Baptist 12.75 2.9
22 Kara Stout SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.76 3.1
23 jayla schultz JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12.82 3.4
24 Charity Johnson JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 12.95 3.4
25 Shakira Lane FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 13.03 3.4
26 Emily Martinez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 13.04 3.4
27 Berthe Bright FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 13.30 3.1
28 Hope Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 13.34 3.4
29 Zylee Ipson FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 14.85 3.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Belfield SO-2 West Texas A&M 11.43
2 Alana Wilson JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.50
3 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 11.61
4 Kayla Zink SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.63
5 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 11.66
6 Ese Awusa FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.66
7 Jordanae Scott JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.85
21 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SR-4 Wayland Baptist 12.75
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Naiya Morgan FR-1 Barton County CC 11.89
9 Sade DeSouza SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 12.02
11 Shanique Rowe FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.04
12 Xazari Naylor FR-1 South Plains 12.05
14 Moillet Kouakou JR-3 West Texas A&M 12.14
17 Jovanna Gustave SO-2 Wayland Baptist 12.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Renea Taylor FR-1 Northern State 12.04
13 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.12
16 Debbie Olalere FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Maria Botella Manich JR-3 Friends 12.37
18 Faith Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12.47
19 Tavonyia Lacy FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.71
20 Diamond Hilton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.72
22 Kara Stout SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.76
27 Berthe Bright FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 13.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 jayla schultz JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12.82
24 Charity Johnson JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 12.95
25 Shakira Lane FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 13.03
26 Emily Martinez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 13.04
28 Hope Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 13.34
29 Zylee Ipson FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 14.85