April 1- 2, 2022
|
Southwest Baptist - Bolivar, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Reuben Nichols SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.21 10 4.0
2 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.57 8 1.7
3 Prince Griffin SO-2 NW Missouri 21.72 6 1.7
4 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.75 5 4.0
5 Cameron Hesker JR-3 Central Missouri 21.85 4 1.7
6 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 21.87 3 1.7
7 Raheem Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 21.93 2 1.7
8 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 21.95 1 2.4
9 Aaron Toben JR-3 Missouri S&T 21.96 - 1.3
10 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 21.96 - 4.0
11 Brieon Randle SR-4 Missouri Southern 22.01 - 4.0
12 Sean Dixon FR-1 Allen CC 22.17 - 2.6
13 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 22.18 - 2.4
14 Connor Last SO-2 Washburn 22.25 - 2.4
15 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 22.26 - 2.6
16 Armani John FR-1 Allen CC 22.31 - 1.3
17 Josh Hopkins SO-2 Washburn 22.32 - 1.7
18 Matthew Haddock FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.37 - 1.3
19 Joshua O'Brien SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.39 - 1.3
20 Ethan Brickman FR-1 Central Missouri 22.41 - 2.6
21 Josh Trought FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.43 - 2.0
22 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.44 - 2.6
23 Cole Barker SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.45 - 1.7
24 Tyler Bussey SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.46 - 1.3
25 Kimani Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.46 - 1.7
26 Giovani Reinerio FR-1 Washburn 22.60 - 2.0
27 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Allen CC 22.65 - 2.0
28 Michael Pate SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.69 - 3.0
29 Devan Powell FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 22.72 - 3.0
30 Bryan Candrl JR-3 Missouri Southern 22.72 - 1.3
31 Darrick McClendon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.73 - 2.0
32 Cetris Ivry SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.79 - 3.0
33 Jared Stubbs SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.79 - 3.0
34 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.85 - 2.4
35 William Boivin SO-2 Evangel 22.96 - 2.6
36 Bladen Hancock SO-2 Southwest Baptist 23.07 - 2.6
37 Hunter Hess FR-1 Washburn 23.10 - 1.3
38 Robert Sedillo Jr JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.24 - 3.0
39 Kyle Burke JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.32 - 2.0
40 Adin Lairmore SO-2 Evangel 23.51 - 2.9
41 Elliott Anderson SR-4 Central Missouri 23.54 - 3.0
42 Brock West SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.97 - 3.0
43 Dakota Doupe SR-4 Missouri S&T 24.00 - 3.0
44 Josiah Kim FR-1 Evangel 24.05 - 2.9
45 Elijah Cole SO-2 Allen CC 24.06 - 2.4
46 Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.62 - 2.4
47 Ashton Peters FR-1 Haskell Indian 29.10 - 2.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 20.42 26.12 16.03 20.20 21.95 1
13 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.85 24.40 27.29 22.41 22.18 -
14 Connor Last SO-2 Washburn 24.48 24.48 23.37 16.47 22.25 -
34 Garrian Betts FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.74 26.97 26.97 25.37 22.85 -
45 Elijah Cole SO-2 Allen CC 22.62 19.49 27.91 29.84 24.06 -
46 Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.38 24.87 21.67 18.96 24.62 -
47 Ashton Peters FR-1 Haskell Indian 22.99 36.96 22.12 33.47 29.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Adin Lairmore SO-2 Evangel 23.04 27.98 26.34 23.51 -
44 Josiah Kim FR-1 Evangel 20.93 22.61 25.50 24.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Michael Pate SO-2 Missouri S&T 18.38 22.69 20.20 -
29 Devan Powell FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.18 22.72 20.68 -
32 Cetris Ivry SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 25.07 22.79 29.40 -
33 Jared Stubbs SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 18.46 22.79 19.60 -
38 Robert Sedillo Jr JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 17.90 23.24 24.41 -
41 Elliott Anderson SR-4 Central Missouri 22.84 23.54 26.60 -
42 Brock West SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.78 23.97 19.90 -
43 Dakota Doupe SR-4 Missouri S&T 17.76 24.00 23.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Josh Trought FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.62 24.00 27.82 29.16 21.31 22.43 -
26 Giovani Reinerio FR-1 Washburn 18.76 29.16 20.80 20.80 17.63 22.60 -
27 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Allen CC 18.80 16.54 25.60 24.47 19.26 22.65 -
31 Darrick McClendon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.92 23.64 28.42 28.19 21.37 22.73 -
39 Kyle Burke JR-3 Missouri S&T 19.36 27.06 17.03 19.36 17.96 23.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sean Dixon FR-1 Allen CC 22.17 15.74 20.62 23.95 -
15 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 22.26 20.71 21.37 17.59 -
20 Ethan Brickman FR-1 Central Missouri 22.41 26.67 24.66 23.98 -
22 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.44 28.95 18.18 22.67 -
35 William Boivin SO-2 Evangel 22.96 25.72 28.70 26.18 -
36 Bladen Hancock SO-2 Southwest Baptist 23.07 18.92 19.38 23.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aaron Toben JR-3 Missouri S&T 26.58 21.96 23.72 20.87 17.57 26.36 -
16 Armani John FR-1 Allen CC 18.97 22.31 28.56 28.34 24.32 18.08 -
18 Matthew Haddock FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.51 22.37 17.01 24.83 27.07 19.02 -
19 Joshua O'Brien SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.50 22.39 23.29 18.14 26.87 25.98 -
24 Tyler Bussey SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 19.54 22.46 16.85 25.16 27.63 25.83 -
30 Bryan Candrl JR-3 Missouri Southern 20.45 22.72 24.77 26.81 22.50 22.72 -
37 Hunter Hess FR-1 Washburn 27.96 23.10 22.41 17.10 26.80 18.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.05 19.42 27.40 24.16 16.40 21.57 18.12 8
3 Prince Griffin SO-2 NW Missouri 17.38 26.72 16.73 17.38 16.73 21.72 15.86 6
5 Cameron Hesker JR-3 Central Missouri 17.70 21.85 24.91 26.88 21.64 21.85 27.10 4
6 Elijah Gant FR-1 Allen CC 20.78 23.19 18.59 24.50 17.72 21.87 19.91 3
7 Raheem Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 25.22 24.35 23.69 16.67 18.21 21.93 18.86 2
17 Josh Hopkins SO-2 Washburn 19.42 20.32 24.33 16.07 25.90 22.32 16.07 -
23 Cole Barker SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.00 21.33 19.54 24.47 22.45 22.45 22.23 -
25 Kimani Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.85 24.71 28.75 28.30 17.07 22.46 23.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Reuben Nichols SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.21 16.97 10
4 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.75 26.76 5
10 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 21.96 28.11 -
11 Brieon Randle SR-4 Missouri Southern 22.01 23.55 -