April 2, 2022
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Benton Wilson SR-4 MIT 21.95 10 2.2
2 Alex Lemieux SO-2 Tufts 22.07 8 2.2
3 Talal Alami FR-1 Babson 22.40 6 2.2
4 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 22.58 5 2.2
5 Nolan McKenna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.71 4 0.9
6 Kyle Roshankish SO-2 Wesleyan 22.74 3 2.2
7 Race Bouchard SR-4 Husson 22.76 2 2.2
8 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 23.06 1 0.9
9 Willy White SO-2 Tufts 23.13 - 2.2
10 Mozi Guobadia FR-1 MIT 23.16 - 2.2
11 Jeremy Allik JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.40 - 0.9
12 Joshua Backert SO-2 Gordon 23.43 - 2.2
13 Benjamin Trotter SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.46 - 2.2
14 Joseph Tibbles JR-3 Gordon 23.47 - 0.9
15 Christian Ogelsby FR-1 Plymouth State 23.48 - -0.2
16 Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts 23.51 - 2.2
17 Jonathan Sundermeier FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 23.55 - 2.0
18 Andrew Spears FR-1 MIT 23.57 - 2.0
19 Scott Stehlik FR-1 Wentworth 23.58 - 0.9
20 Garrett Whitmore FR-1 MIT 23.61 - 2.2
21 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 23.74 - 0.9
22 William Liu FR-1 MIT 23.99 - 2.0
23 Keanu Leibowitz SR-4 Babson 24.00 - -0.2
24 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Wentworth 24.06 - 2.0
25 Henry Lonstein FR-1 Gordon 24.08 - 2.0
26 Dean Miller JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.08 - 2.2
27 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 24.13 - -0.2
28 Luke Boylan FR-1 Babson 24.17 - -0.2
29 Jordan Kofos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.17 - 0.9
30 Jonathan Platti FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.24 - 2.0
31 Elijah Sleasman JR-3 Wentworth 24.39 - 2.0
32 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 24.43 - 2.0
33 Ian Richter SO-2 Babson 24.55 - -0.2
34 Matthew Campbell SR-4 Babson 24.59 - 0.1
35 DeVante Reid JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 24.59 - 2.0
36 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.66 - 2.0
37 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 Suffolk 24.69 - -0.2
38 Pedro Mateo FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 24.84 - 2.0
39 Hunter Clarke FR-1 Husson 24.87 - 2.3
40 John Avakian FR-1 Suffolk 25.14 - 2.0
41 Elisha Boamah SO-2 Gordon 25.18 - 2.3
42 Brandon Vachon SO-2 Plymouth State 25.19 - 2.0
43 James Fitzpatrick FR-1 Wesleyan 25.23 - -0.2
44 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 25.28 - 2.0
45 Jack Darling FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 25.32 - 2.3
46 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 25.37 - 2.0
47 Sebastian Gomez FR-1 UMass Boston 25.39 - 0.1
48 Ian Hopkins FR-1 Connecticut College 25.41 - 2.3
49 Patrick D'Entremont FR-1 Plymouth State 25.44 - 2.3
50 Terrence Harvey JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.50 - 2.2
51 JahMare White Savage SO-2 UMass Boston 25.59 - 2.3
52 Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth 25.60 - 2.0
53 Justin Yue SR-4 UMass Boston 25.63 - 0.1
54 Justin Shokal SO-2 Plymouth State 25.78 - 2.3
55 Ronny Brizan FR-1 Suffolk 25.89 - 0.1
56 Marc Stern JR-3 Connecticut College 26.11 - 0.1
57 Allan Paul FR-1 UMass Boston 26.15 - 0.1
58 Alex Cravens SO-2 Gordon 26.40 - 0.9
59 Nathan Brodeur FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 27.45 - 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benton Wilson SR-4 MIT 21.95 10
2 Alex Lemieux SO-2 Tufts 22.07 8
3 Talal Alami FR-1 Babson 22.40 6
4 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 22.58 5
6 Kyle Roshankish SO-2 Wesleyan 22.74 3
7 Race Bouchard SR-4 Husson 22.76 2
9 Willy White SO-2 Tufts 23.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Mozi Guobadia FR-1 MIT 23.16 -
12 Joshua Backert SO-2 Gordon 23.43 -
13 Benjamin Trotter SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.46 -
16 Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts 23.51 -
20 Garrett Whitmore FR-1 MIT 23.61 -
26 Dean Miller JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.08 -
50 Terrence Harvey JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nolan McKenna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.71 4
8 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 23.06 1
11 Jeremy Allik JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.40 -
14 Joseph Tibbles JR-3 Gordon 23.47 -
19 Scott Stehlik FR-1 Wentworth 23.58 -
21 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 23.74 -
29 Jordan Kofos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.17 -
58 Alex Cravens SO-2 Gordon 26.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Christian Ogelsby FR-1 Plymouth State 23.48 -
23 Keanu Leibowitz SR-4 Babson 24.00 -
27 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 24.13 -
28 Luke Boylan FR-1 Babson 24.17 -
33 Ian Richter SO-2 Babson 24.55 -
37 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 Suffolk 24.69 -
43 James Fitzpatrick FR-1 Wesleyan 25.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Andrew Spears FR-1 MIT 23.57 -
22 William Liu FR-1 MIT 23.99 -
24 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Wentworth 24.06 -
25 Henry Lonstein FR-1 Gordon 24.08 -
30 Jonathan Platti FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.24 -
32 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 24.43 -
35 DeVante Reid JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 24.59 -
46 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 25.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jonathan Sundermeier FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 23.55 -
31 Elijah Sleasman JR-3 Wentworth 24.39 -
36 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.66 -
38 Pedro Mateo FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 24.84 -
40 John Avakian FR-1 Suffolk 25.14 -
42 Brandon Vachon SO-2 Plymouth State 25.19 -
44 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 25.28 -
52 Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth 25.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Hunter Clarke FR-1 Husson 24.87 -
41 Elisha Boamah SO-2 Gordon 25.18 -
45 Jack Darling FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 25.32 -
48 Ian Hopkins FR-1 Connecticut College 25.41 -
49 Patrick D'Entremont FR-1 Plymouth State 25.44 -
51 JahMare White Savage SO-2 UMass Boston 25.59 -
54 Justin Shokal SO-2 Plymouth State 25.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Matthew Campbell SR-4 Babson 24.59 -
47 Sebastian Gomez FR-1 UMass Boston 25.39 -
53 Justin Yue SR-4 UMass Boston 25.63 -
55 Ronny Brizan FR-1 Suffolk 25.89 -
56 Marc Stern JR-3 Connecticut College 26.11 -
57 Allan Paul FR-1 UMass Boston 26.15 -
59 Nathan Brodeur FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 27.45 -