April 2, 2022
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.20
2 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.43
3 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.99
4 Madison Ahrens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.10
5 Alexis Healey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.21
6 Caitlynn Hahn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.28
7 Shannon Wulf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.33
8 Grace Guetschow JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.60

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.38 1.7
2 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.62 2.5
3 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.25 2.6
4 Madison Ahrens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.20 2.5
5 Shannon Wulf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.29 2.6
6 Caitlynn Hahn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.45 1.7
7 Alexis Healey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.53 2.5
8 Grace Guetschow JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.65 1.7
9 Lindsey Barnes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.71 2.6
10 Kayla Lipsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.76 1.7
11 Lizzie Andrews FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.92 1.7
12 Ashleigh Adamson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.97 2.5
13 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.03 1.7
14 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.26 2.6
15 Margaret Rusch FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.39 2.5
16 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.42 2.5
17 Grace Daehling SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.50 1.7
18 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.79 2.6
19 Kaytlin Eder SO-2 Clarke 15.44 2.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.62
4 Madison Ahrens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.20
7 Alexis Healey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.53
12 Ashleigh Adamson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.97
15 Margaret Rusch FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.39
16 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.42
19 Kaytlin Eder SO-2 Clarke 15.44
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.25
5 Shannon Wulf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.29
9 Lindsey Barnes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.71
14 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.26
18 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.79
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.38
6 Caitlynn Hahn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.45
8 Grace Guetschow JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.65
10 Kayla Lipsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.76
11 Lizzie Andrews FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.92
13 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.03
17 Grace Daehling SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.50