May 11-14, 2022
|
Fresno State - Fresno, CA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 18:11.58 19:18.03 15:49.20 10
2 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 16:30.90 17:56.65 15:52.78 8
3 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 16:50.71 16:02.58 16:02.58 6
4 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 21:00.56 18:54.51 16:09.66 5
5 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 19:50.88 13:10.67 16:16.13 4
6 Abbe Goldstein JR-3 New Mexico 18:41.26 18:11.76 16:23.56 3
7 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 16:24.51 18:32.50 16:24.51 2
8 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 12:41.22 18:56.88 16:28.59 1
9 Micaela Rivera JR-3 Utah State 19:28.25 13:21.94 16:30.04 -
10 Ashley LaJocies SO-2 Boise State 17:40.71 19:00.01 16:31.31 -
11 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 14:47.79 13:37.96 16:37.51 -
12 Ashlyn Hillyard SO-2 Colorado St. 21:32.58 13:31.62 16:42.00 -
13 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 16:02.07 21:22.76 16:42.15 -
14 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 12:22.16 18:23.22 16:42.92 -
15 Lindsey Peters FR-1 Air Force 15:12.86 12:52.42 16:43.14 -
16 Claudia Burgess SO-2 Colorado St. 15:02.90 15:22.97 16:43.22 -
17 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 20:08.36 20:18.43 16:46.96 -
18 Aliandrea Upshaw SO-2 New Mexico 20:53.42 20:23.10 16:50.82 -
19 Natalia Ruiz Lara FR-1 UNLV 19:45.46 15:42.29 16:53.21 -
20 Stefanie Parsons JR-3 New Mexico 17:54.10 12:50.11 16:53.30 -
21 Juanita Johnson JR-3 New Mexico 11:53.88 13:46.06 16:59.82 -
22 Lily Tomasula-Martin JR-3 Colorado St. 21:58.85 13:58.34 17:02.36 -
23 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 12:52.73 17:10.30 17:10.30 -
24 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 18:12.20 18:01.89 17:10.37 -
25 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 19:56.34 17:21.64 17:11.32 -
26 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 18:23.70 17:42.44 17:11.49 -
27 Ally Peterson FR-1 Air Force 20:50.73 21:01.07 17:13.66 -
28 Adrianna Wilder SR-4 Air Force 21:55.39 19:09.68 17:15.74 -
29 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 14:11.12 12:16.95 17:17.95 -
30 Kylie Simshauser FR-1 Wyoming 19:54.39 21:38.25 17:18.60 -
31 Rebecca Wusinich SO-2 Air Force 21:58.19 21:26.81 17:26.18 -
32 Rachel Crytser SO-2 Air Force 15:14.93 14:01.32 17:31.64 -
33 Bella Brickner SO-2 Boise State 21:26.14 22:50.48 17:34.21 -
34 Jenna Kill SR-4 Air Force 18:17.22 15:17.87 17:35.02 -
35 Morgan French SO-2 Utah State 14:17.54 21:42.19 17:38.69 -
36 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 13:25.30 16:14.84 17:39.60 -
37 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 19:05.91 18:44.69 17:41.02 -
38 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 14:35.08 16:53.81 17:47.16 -
39 Vanessa Cabello FR-1 San Diego St. 20:08.37 17:06.58 17:49.35 -
40 Jicel Fernandez JR-3 San Jose St. 13:00.78 19:47.20 17:49.55 -
41 Emily Burd SR-4 San Diego St. 17:17.56 13:22.24 17:49.65 -
42 Daniela Salazar SO-2 San Jose St. 19:44.33 16:41.30 17:56.66 -
43 Anna Spear FR-1 Wyoming 22:48.94 18:41.02 17:57.90 -
44 Abigail Whitman FR-1 Wyoming 15:52.97 16:14.63 18:02.92 -
45 Ava Gilliana SO-2 Air Force 18:57.87 13:21.93 18:03.68 -
46 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 22:12.54 20:01.47 18:12.24 -
47 Juliette Noyer JR-3 San Jose St. 16:50.84 14:17.01 18:18.73 -
48 Morgan Aittama FR-1 UNLV 16:05.33 16:56.14 21:10.17 -
  Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF -
  Samantha Valentine JR-3 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF -
  Abby Jensen SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF -
  Isabella Fauria FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF -
  Jessica Kain SO-2 San Diego St. DNF DNF DNF -
  Bailey Brinkerhoff JR-3 Utah State DNF DNF DNF -