April 1, 2022
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michaela Pryor JR-3 Winona State 25.45 10
2 Stevie Lambe JR-3 Loras 25.86 8
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 26.42 6
4 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.46 5
5 Anna Ayd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.48 4
6 Jaidyn Brower FR-1 Winona State 27.55 3
7 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 27.56 2
8 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.63 1
9 Jadyn Bennett FR-1 Winona State 27.79 -
10 Ellie Jillson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.84 -
11 Mallory Dittle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.92 -
12 Rayna Sickels FR-1 Central College 28.02 -
13 Annie Schreier FR-1 Winona State 28.02 -
14 Akyma Bush SO-2 Wartburg 28.15 -
15 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.18 -
16 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.20 -
17 Emma Houdek FR-1 Wartburg 28.32 -
18 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 28.44 -
19 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.50 -
20 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 28.51 -
21 Jacqueline Olander SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.54 -
22 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.54 -
23 Karsyn Lamm FR-1 Central College 28.71 -
24 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.96 -
25 Ryin Lehmann SO-2 Wartburg 29.13 -
26 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 29.17 -
27 Morgan Funke JR-3 Wartburg 29.17 -
28 Camara Green JR-3 Waldorf 29.46 -
29 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 29.55 -
30 Calista Polk SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 29.98 -
31 Hailey Foxhoven FR-1 Wartburg 30.32 -
32 Jocelyn Haack SO-2 Wartburg 30.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ellie Jillson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.84 -
24 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.96 -
29 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 29.55 -
32 Jocelyn Haack SO-2 Wartburg 30.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Anna Ayd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.48 4
11 Mallory Dittle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.92 -
19 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.50 -
25 Ryin Lehmann SO-2 Wartburg 29.13 -
26 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 29.17 -
28 Camara Green JR-3 Waldorf 29.46 -
30 Calista Polk SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 29.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.63 1
13 Annie Schreier FR-1 Winona State 28.02 -
14 Akyma Bush SO-2 Wartburg 28.15 -
20 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 28.51 -
22 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.54 -
23 Karsyn Lamm FR-1 Central College 28.71 -
27 Morgan Funke JR-3 Wartburg 29.17 -
31 Hailey Foxhoven FR-1 Wartburg 30.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Rayna Sickels FR-1 Central College 28.02 -
15 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.18 -
16 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.20 -
17 Emma Houdek FR-1 Wartburg 28.32 -
18 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 28.44 -
21 Jacqueline Olander SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michaela Pryor JR-3 Winona State 25.45 10
2 Stevie Lambe JR-3 Loras 25.86 8
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 26.42 6
4 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.46 5
6 Jaidyn Brower FR-1 Winona State 27.55 3
7 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 27.56 2
9 Jadyn Bennett FR-1 Winona State 27.79 -