March 24-26, 2022
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Louis Rollins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 13.85 10 2.3
2 Rashane Bartlett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.27 8 2.3
3 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 14.61 6 2.3
4 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.63 5 2.3
5 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 14.73 4 2.3
6 Jack Drahota SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15.12 3 1.0
7 JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern 15.13 2 2.3
8 Kolby Heinerikson SO-2 Nebraska 15.13 1 1.0
9 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.29 - 0.6
10 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.38 - 1.0
11 Jake Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 15.43 - 0.4
12 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 15.44 - 1.0
13 Dustin Jarboe SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.46 - 0.4
14 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15.46 - 1.0
15 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.47 - 1.0
16 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.57 - 0.3
17 Malachi Pipkin SO-2 Missouri Southern 15.60 - 2.3
18 Arik Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.71 - 0.4
19 Brock Merz FR-1 Emporia St. 15.82 - 1.0
20 Sabino Medrano JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15.89 - 0.3
21 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 16.06 - 1.0
22 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16.11 - 0.6
23 Fernanado Arias-Barrios FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16.18 - 0.3
24 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.27 - 0.4
25 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 16.29 - 0.4
26 Skyler Nelson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16.29 - 0.3
27 Ethan Salmans FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16.86 - 0.3
28 Tristan Howard Freshman Unattached 17.52 - 0.6
29 Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC 17.82 - 0.6
30 Christian Mayfield FR-1 Park U. 17.91 - 0.3
31 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 18.13 - 0.6
32 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.17 - 0.6
33 Malcolm Wiltshire FR-1 Fort Hays St. 18.34 - 0.3
34 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.05 - 0.4
  David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF - -
  Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC DNF - -
  Josh Shade FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.99 16.98 15.57 -
20 Sabino Medrano JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.76 15.42 15.89 -
23 Fernanado Arias-Barrios FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 14.24 19.91 16.18 -
26 Skyler Nelson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.57 20.86 16.29 -
27 Ethan Salmans FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.58 19.73 16.86 -
30 Christian Mayfield FR-1 Park U. 14.51 17.38 17.91 -
33 Malcolm Wiltshire FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.75 22.01 18.34 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.29 18.96 13.46 -
22 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16.11 19.17 12.25 -
28 Tristan Howard Freshman Unattached 17.52 13.84 17.35 -
29 Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC 17.82 12.48 22.10 -
31 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 18.13 15.60 21.94 -
32 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.17 21.63 20.90 -
  Josh Shade FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jake Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 16.21 17.90 16.67 16.98 15.43 -
13 Dustin Jarboe SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 17.63 17.78 18.71 19.95 15.46 -
18 Arik Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.63 14.93 15.56 11.00 15.71 -
24 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18.06 20.99 20.34 19.53 16.27 -
25 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 18.09 13.36 20.37 19.88 16.29 -
34 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 20.04 22.80 26.56 26.06 25.05 -
  David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jack Drahota SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.31 18.00 16.79 13.16 17.39 15.12 3
8 Kolby Heinerikson SO-2 Nebraska 16.04 15.59 16.04 18.92 11.96 15.13 1
10 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.85 12.31 12.62 13.38 17.84 15.38 -
12 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 20.08 15.60 16.37 14.05 16.68 15.44 -
14 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 18.56 14.85 16.08 14.69 12.68 15.46 -
15 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 19.50 16.09 13.46 16.40 11.30 15.47 -
19 Brock Merz FR-1 Emporia St. 20.25 18.67 20.10 19.78 14.56 15.82 -
21 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 14.62 14.30 16.06 18.31 12.53 16.06 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Louis Rollins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 13.85 10
2 Rashane Bartlett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.27 8
3 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 14.61 6
4 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.63 5
5 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 14.73 4
7 JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern 15.13 2
17 Malachi Pipkin SO-2 Missouri Southern 15.60 -