April 23, 2022
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brendon Rodney   Athletics Canada 20.23 4.4
2 Bolade Ajomale   Athletics Canada 20.32 4.4
3 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 20.36 4.4
4 Michael Cherry 0 Nike 20.41 4.4
5 Damian Warner   Athletics Canada 20.63 4.9
6 Kahmari Montgomery   Tiger Olympians 20.65 4.4
7 Dapriest Hogans FR-1 Hinds CC 20.75 4.3
8 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 20.79 4.4
9 Jahnoy Thompson   Tiger Olympians 20.90 3.7
10 Godson Oghenebrume FR-1 LSU 21.02 4.3
11 Elliott Cummings JR-3 New Orleans 21.09 4.4
12 DeAnthony Nervis SO-2 Southern 21.11 4.3
13 Finn Schirmer SO-2 Minnesota 21.12 4.3
14 Kion Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota 21.17 4.4
15 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 21.19 4.9
16 Austin Cole   Athletics Canada 21.26 3.7
17 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 21.26 3.7
18 Eliezer Adjibi   Athletics Canada 21.39 3.6
19 Colby Jennings JR-3 Minnesota 21.40 4.3
20 Jamhad Booth Senior Unattached 21.50 4.3
21 Aaron Ernest   Tiger Olympians 21.62 4.3
22 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 21.75 3.6
23 James Grant SO-2 New Orleans 21.76 3.6
24 Mason Melancon JR-3 New Orleans 21.82 3.7
25 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 21.90 3.7
26 Christopher Murphy FR-1 New Orleans 21.95 3.6
27 Damon Morton Jr. FR-1 SE Louisiana 22.10 4.9
28 Sincere Rhea SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 22.13 3.6
29 Aarron Westmoreland JR-3 Minnesota 22.41 3.7
30 Kavin Roberts SO-2 Southern 22.52 4.9
31 Coy Sauceman FR-1 New Orleans 22.54 4.9
32 Damion Thomas   PUMA 22.58 3.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brendon Rodney   Athletics Canada 20.23
2 Bolade Ajomale   Athletics Canada 20.32
3 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 20.36
4 Michael Cherry 0 Nike 20.41
6 Kahmari Montgomery   Tiger Olympians 20.65
8 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 20.79
11 Elliott Cummings JR-3 New Orleans 21.09
14 Kion Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota 21.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Dapriest Hogans FR-1 Hinds CC 20.75
10 Godson Oghenebrume FR-1 LSU 21.02
12 DeAnthony Nervis SO-2 Southern 21.11
13 Finn Schirmer SO-2 Minnesota 21.12
19 Colby Jennings JR-3 Minnesota 21.40
20 Jamhad Booth Senior Unattached 21.50
21 Aaron Ernest   Tiger Olympians 21.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jahnoy Thompson   Tiger Olympians 20.90
16 Austin Cole   Athletics Canada 21.26
17 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 21.26
24 Mason Melancon JR-3 New Orleans 21.82
25 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 21.90
29 Aarron Westmoreland JR-3 Minnesota 22.41
32 Damion Thomas   PUMA 22.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Eliezer Adjibi   Athletics Canada 21.39
22 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 21.75
23 James Grant SO-2 New Orleans 21.76
26 Christopher Murphy FR-1 New Orleans 21.95
28 Sincere Rhea SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 22.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Damian Warner   Athletics Canada 20.63
15 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 21.19
27 Damon Morton Jr. FR-1 SE Louisiana 22.10
30 Kavin Roberts SO-2 Southern 22.52
31 Coy Sauceman FR-1 New Orleans 22.54