April 23, 2022
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 10.08 1.9
2 Dorian Camel JR-3 LSU 10.13 1.9
3 Abdullah Mohammed   KSA 10.24 1.9
4 Malachi Murray   Athletics Canada 10.24 2.7
5 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 10.26 1.9
6 Finn Schirmer SO-2 Minnesota 10.28 3.2
7 Bismark Boateng   Athletics Canada 10.28 1.9
8 Brendon Rodney   Athletics Canada 10.29 2.7
9 Tony McQuay   Unattached 10.31 1.9
10 Kion Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota 10.31 2.7
11 Julian Forde FR-1 New Orleans 10.32 2.7
12 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 10.42 2.7
13 Eliezer Adjibi   Athletics Canada 10.45 2.7
14 Elliott Cummings JR-3 New Orleans 10.46 1.9
15 Jahnoy Thompson   Tiger Olympians 10.64 2.7
16 Christopher Murphy FR-1 New Orleans 10.64 3.2
17 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 10.65 3.2
18 Jamhad Booth Senior Unattached 10.65 3.2
19 Aarron Westmoreland JR-3 Minnesota 10.68 2.7
20 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 10.76 3.2
21 James Grant SO-2 New Orleans 10.78 3.2
22 Amiri Franklin FR-1 Alcorn State 10.79 2.0
23 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 10.82 2.0
24 Ji'eem Bullock SO-2 LSU 10.85 3.2
25 Maalik Marshall   US Express Elite Track Club 10.94 2.0
26 De'Aundre Ward FR-1 Hinds CC 11.03 2.0
27 Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 11.19 2.0
28 Levi Matthews FR-1 Southern 11.32 2.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 10.08
2 Dorian Camel JR-3 LSU 10.13
3 Abdullah Mohammed   KSA 10.24
5 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 10.26
7 Bismark Boateng   Athletics Canada 10.28
9 Tony McQuay   Unattached 10.31
14 Elliott Cummings JR-3 New Orleans 10.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Malachi Murray   Athletics Canada 10.24
8 Brendon Rodney   Athletics Canada 10.29
10 Kion Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota 10.31
11 Julian Forde FR-1 New Orleans 10.32
12 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 10.42
13 Eliezer Adjibi   Athletics Canada 10.45
15 Jahnoy Thompson   Tiger Olympians 10.64
19 Aarron Westmoreland JR-3 Minnesota 10.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Finn Schirmer SO-2 Minnesota 10.28
16 Christopher Murphy FR-1 New Orleans 10.64
17 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 10.65
18 Jamhad Booth Senior Unattached 10.65
20 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 10.76
21 James Grant SO-2 New Orleans 10.78
24 Ji'eem Bullock SO-2 LSU 10.85
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Amiri Franklin FR-1 Alcorn State 10.79
23 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 10.82
25 Maalik Marshall   US Express Elite Track Club 10.94
26 De'Aundre Ward FR-1 Hinds CC 11.03
27 Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 11.19
28 Levi Matthews FR-1 Southern 11.32