April 30, 2022
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 13.37 12.26 11.16 13.61 11.41 12.75
2 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.93 12.28 15.23 13.39 12.90 10.44
3 Halle Nagel FR-1 Friends 12.64 12.39 10.16 12.02 13.63 14.75
4 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 11.73 12.47 9.86 14.22 10.85 13.85
5 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.50 12.50 11.25 12.25 14.50 15.00
6 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 13.75 12.61 10.60 14.63 14.76 8.83
  Debbie Olalere FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brianna Brantley FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brianna Brantley FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.26 12.51 8.71 10.55 0.9
2 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.32 9.37 11.22 9.74 +0.0
3 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 12.32 14.54 14.54 9.86 2.0
4 Halle Nagel FR-1 Friends 12.51 11.76 10.64 15.39 +0.0
5 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 12.52 15.78 13.15 11.77 1.5
6 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.55 13.56 13.43 10.04 2.0
7 Debbie Olalere FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.58 10.32 13.59 12.58 1.5
8 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 12.59 9.82 13.10 15.74 0.9
9 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 12.59 12.22 12.59 9.32 0.1
10 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12.63 15.92 12.13 15.67 +0.0
11 Cheyanne Bluntson SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.65 12.91 15.82 13.29 2.0
12 Alexis Hill SO-2 Tabor 12.67 10.39 15.71 9.51 0.9
13 Maria Botella Manich JR-3 Friends 12.72 12.98 11.32 11.45 0.1
14 Kaylah Petty FR-1 Friends 12.72 11.07 14.00 16.54 2.0
15 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 12.75 15.69 15.05 12.88 0.9
16 J'Layah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 12.76 15.06 10.47 15.06 0.1
17 J'Niyah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 12.83 11.68 14.50 16.04 0.9
18 Vilma Lambert FR-1 Friends 12.86 16.59 14.66 10.55 0.9
19 Tavonyia Lacy FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.89 14.57 12.38 12.51 0.1
20 Kendra Blaylock FR-1 Friends 12.96 15.69 15.56 14.52 0.9
21 Markeya Mack FR-1 McPherson 12.97 10.64 9.34 15.70 2.0
22 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 12.99 11.57 16.11 14.42 2.0
23 Kenya Jackson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.99 16.24 13.38 9.62 0.9
24 Jodian Reid FR-1 Allen CC 13.09 11.65 16.89 12.83 +0.0
25 Stephany Meyer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 13.18 11.60 17.14 10.28 1.5
26 Angel Edwards FR-1 Langston 13.23 12.70 12.97 11.65 0.1
27 Shinyah Mott FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.35 12.02 14.16 16.56 0.9
28 Mary Parks SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 13.36 11.23 15.10 16.84 2.0
29 Shakira Lane FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 13.36 11.23 11.09 12.83 +0.0
30 Desi Meek JR-3 John Brown 13.49 10.26 10.53 11.47 0.9
31 Antoiniya Smith FR-1 Allen CC 13.55 10.98 9.49 15.45 0.9
32 Grace Mitchell FR-1 John Brown 13.60 10.88 11.70 15.51 0.1
33 Amber Baca FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.82 11.34 16.04 16.04 +0.0
  Shaylee Cox FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexis Valle-Ponds FR-1 Tabor DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kali Flowers SO-2 Allen CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Janae Thomas SO-2 Allen CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kiara Seodutt FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cassie Colong SO-2 Southwestern Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Brantley FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.26
12 Alexis Hill SO-2 Tabor 12.67
20 Kendra Blaylock FR-1 Friends 12.96
27 Shinyah Mott FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.35
30 Desi Meek JR-3 John Brown 13.49
  Kiara Seodutt FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS
  Kali Flowers SO-2 Allen CC DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.22 11.46 12.20 13.31 12.32 12.08 9.00
4 Halle Nagel FR-1 Friends 10.89 15.27 16.27 14.02 12.51 16.02 8.89
10 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.85 14.15 12.89 12.38 12.63 13.01 9.35
24 Jodian Reid FR-1 Allen CC 9.30 12.70 11.52 10.21 13.09 16.10 9.82
29 Shakira Lane FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 16.30 13.63 11.89 14.70 13.36 15.64 14.43
33 Amber Baca FR-1 Southwestern Christian 14.65 17.42 16.73 11.75 13.82 13.27 11.61
  Shaylee Cox FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 8.82 12.59 12.22 15.49
15 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 12.50 12.75 10.33 16.20
17 J'Niyah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 14.12 12.83 10.27 16.17
18 Vilma Lambert FR-1 Friends 16.72 12.86 16.59 11.58
23 Kenya Jackson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 10.27 12.99 12.21 16.24
31 Antoiniya Smith FR-1 Allen CC 11.52 13.55 14.91 12.33
  Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 12.59 11.84
13 Maria Botella Manich JR-3 Friends 12.72 11.96
16 J'Layah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 12.76 11.23
19 Tavonyia Lacy FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.89 15.60
26 Angel Edwards FR-1 Langston 13.23 11.38
32 Grace Mitchell FR-1 John Brown 13.60 16.19
  Alexis Valle-Ponds FR-1 Tabor DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 15.16 12.32
6 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 15.19 12.55
11 Cheyanne Bluntson SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9.37 12.65
14 Kaylah Petty FR-1 Friends 14.38 12.72
21 Markeya Mack FR-1 McPherson 15.44 12.97
22 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 10.14 12.99
28 Mary Parks SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 16.04 13.36
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 12.52 11.02
7 Debbie Olalere FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.58 10.57
25 Stephany Meyer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 13.18 17.14
  Janae Thomas SO-2 Allen CC DNS DNS
  Cassie Colong SO-2 Southwestern Christian DNS DNS
  KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS