April 9, 2022
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabby Hicks SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.99m 147' 7" 10
  • 44.99  
  • 40.07  
  • 42.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.00  
2 Kayla Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.86m 143' 11" 8
  • 43.76  
  • 41.96  
  • 43.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.38  
  • 43.26  
3 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42.59m 139' 9" 6
  • 39.71  
  • 42.09  
  • 42.59  
  • 41.56  
  • 40.46  
  • 35.45  
4 Lily Meester FR-1 Wartburg 41.32m 135' 7" 5
  • 38.73  
  • 37.69  
  • 34.06  
  • 37.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.32  
5 Brianna Leahy SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 39.90m 130' 11" 4
  • 39.67  
  • 39.90  
  • 39.47  
  • 36.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.38m 129' 2" 3
  • 39.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.39  
  • 34.04  
  • 32.21  
  • 37.24  
7 Izzy Carroll FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 39.10m 128' 3" 2
  • 35.56  
  • 36.67  
  • 38.04  
  • 37.45  
  • 38.59  
  • 39.10  
8 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.18m 125' 3" 1
  • 34.42  
  • 32.82  
  • 38.18  
  • 33.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.81m 124' 0" -
  • 37.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Talbot Kinney FR-1 Wartburg 37.68m 123' 7" -
  • 37.68  
  • 36.73  
  • 35.55  
11 Payton Dryden SO-2 Viterbo 37.59m 123' 4" -
  • 35.89  
  • 33.74  
  • 37.59  
12 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 36.10m 118' 5" -
  • 36.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Heather Michalski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 36.10m 118' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.10  
  • FOUL  
14 Nora Ansburg SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36.07m 118' 4" -
  • 35.42  
  • 36.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Abby Hemenway FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.84m 117' 7" -
  • 33.29  
  • 34.43  
  • 35.84  
16 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 35.69m 117' 1" -
  • 29.05  
  • 33.72  
  • 35.69  
17 Brittany Lingenfelter FR-1 Wartburg 35.65m 116' 11" -
  • 35.65  
  • 32.09  
  • 32.13  
18 Evelyn Walker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.38m 116' 1" -
  • 33.58  
  • 30.23  
  • 35.38  
19 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.37m 112' 9" -
  • 32.99  
  • 34.37  
  • 29.17  
20 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.37m 112' 9" -
  • 34.37  
  • 30.78  
  • FOUL  
21 Lydia Helle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 34.37m 112' 9" -
  • 26.47  
  • 34.37  
  • FOUL  
22 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.20m 112' 2" -
  • 34.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.15m 112' 0" -
  • 34.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.77m 110' 9" -
  • 32.16  
  • 33.77  
  • FOUL  
25 Grace McCartan SO-2 Wartburg 33.64m 110' 4" -
  • 31.47  
  • 33.64  
  • FOUL  
26 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.59m 110' 2" -
  • 30.05  
  • 29.14  
  • 33.59  
27 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 32.72m 107' 4" -
  • 32.72  
  • 30.99  
  • 32.42  
28 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.68m 107' 3" -
  • 32.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Tara Jochumsen FR-1 Wartburg 32.18m 105' 7" -
  • 31.48  
  • 32.18  
  • 30.99  
30 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.85m 104' 6" -
  • 31.20  
  • 29.51  
  • 31.85  
31 Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.66m 103' 10" -
  • 31.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Morgan Wallendal FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31.47m 103' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.47  
33 Brenna Noon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31.04m 101' 10" -
  • 31.04  
  • 28.91  
  • 30.46  
34 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 30.22m 99' 2" -
  • 30.22  
  • 26.73  
  • 26.77  
35 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29.75m 97' 7" -
  • 29.75  
  • 28.42  
  • 22.36  
36 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 29.69m 97' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • 28.65  
37 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.49m 96' 9" -
  • 29.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.80  
38 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.13m 95' 7" -
  • 29.13  
  • 27.54  
  • 28.33  
39 Paige Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29.08m 95' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.42  
  • 29.08  
40 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.90m 91' 6" -
  • 27.62  
  • 27.69  
  • 27.90  
41 Sydney Jackman FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.74m 91' 0" -
  • 25.79  
  • 27.34  
  • 27.74  
42 Holly Wardynski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.19m 89' 2" -
  • 27.19  
  • 24.21  
  • 26.44  
43 Clare Beck JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.63m 87' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.68  
  • 26.63  
44 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 25.25m 82' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.25  
  • 25.23  
45 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.24m 79' 6" -
  • 24.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.15  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kayla Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.86m 143' 11" 8
18 Evelyn Walker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.38m 116' 1" -
24 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.77m 110' 9" -
26 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.59m 110' 2" -
28 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.68m 107' 3" -
32 Morgan Wallendal FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31.47m 103' 3" -
33 Brenna Noon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31.04m 101' 10" -
35 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29.75m 97' 7" -
37 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.49m 96' 9" -
39 Paige Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29.08m 95' 5" -
41 Sydney Jackman FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.74m 91' 0" -
42 Holly Wardynski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.19m 89' 2" -
43 Clare Beck JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.63m 87' 4" -
44 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 25.25m 82' 10" -
45 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.24m 79' 6" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Talbot Kinney FR-1 Wartburg 37.68m 123' 7" -
12 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 36.10m 118' 5" -
15 Abby Hemenway FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.84m 117' 7" -
16 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 35.69m 117' 1" -
19 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.37m 112' 9" -
21 Lydia Helle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 34.37m 112' 9" -
22 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.20m 112' 2" -
25 Grace McCartan SO-2 Wartburg 33.64m 110' 4" -
27 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 32.72m 107' 4" -
30 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.85m 104' 6" -
31 Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.66m 103' 10" -
34 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 30.22m 99' 2" -
36 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 29.69m 97' 5" -
38 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.13m 95' 7" -
40 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.90m 91' 6" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabby Hicks SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.99m 147' 7" 10
3 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42.59m 139' 9" 6
4 Lily Meester FR-1 Wartburg 41.32m 135' 7" 5
5 Brianna Leahy SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 39.90m 130' 11" 4
6 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.38m 129' 2" 3
7 Izzy Carroll FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 39.10m 128' 3" 2
8 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.18m 125' 3" 1
9 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.81m 124' 0" -
11 Payton Dryden SO-2 Viterbo 37.59m 123' 4" -
12 Heather Michalski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 36.10m 118' 5" -
14 Nora Ansburg SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36.07m 118' 4" -
17 Brittany Lingenfelter FR-1 Wartburg 35.65m 116' 11" -
20 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.37m 112' 9" -
23 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.15m 112' 0" -
29 Tara Jochumsen FR-1 Wartburg 32.18m 105' 7" -