April 23, 2022
|
Carleton College - Northfield, MN
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:15.88 10
2 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 2:24.24 8
3 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:24.42 6
4 Amy Kropp JR-3 Carleton 2:25.11 5
5 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 2:25.91 4
6 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 2:27.04 3
7 Briahna Hensel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:30.15 2
8 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 2:31.33 1
9 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 2:31.82 -
10 Emily DeMorett JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.82 -
11 Kailyn Walukas FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:37.43 -
12 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 2:39.95 -
13 Alice Cutter SO-2 Carleton 2:40.81 -
14 Maya Habben SO-2 Martin Luther 2:42.64 -
15 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:44.95 -
16 Anna Omdal FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:46.35 -
17 Olivia Flack JR-3 St. Benedict 2:48.38 -
18 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:49.32 -
19 Christina Schmidt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:49.51 -
20 Ava Juntunen-Novak FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.08 -
21 Claire Dummer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:53.52 -
22 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:54.24 -
23 Katelyn Mensching FR-1 Martin Luther 2:54.24 -
24 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:56.75 -
25 Greta Greniger FR-1 Crown 3:01.59 -
26 Lauren Tillman FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.25 -
27 Hannah Rethemeyer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:06.94 -
28 Emmeline Metz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:08.26 -
29 Alexandra Stitt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:12.22 -
30 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 3:12.46 -
31 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 3:19.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Claire Dummer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:53.52 -
25 Greta Greniger FR-1 Crown 3:01.59 -
28 Emmeline Metz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:08.26 -
29 Alexandra Stitt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:12.22 -
30 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 3:12.46 -
31 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 3:19.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Christina Schmidt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:49.51 -
20 Ava Juntunen-Novak FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.08 -
22 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:54.24 -
23 Katelyn Mensching FR-1 Martin Luther 2:54.24 -
24 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:56.75 -
26 Lauren Tillman FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.25 -
27 Hannah Rethemeyer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:06.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kailyn Walukas FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:37.43 -
12 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 2:39.95 -
15 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:44.95 -
16 Anna Omdal FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:46.35 -
17 Olivia Flack JR-3 St. Benedict 2:48.38 -
18 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:49.32 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 2:27.04 3
7 Briahna Hensel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:30.15 2
8 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 2:31.33 1
9 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 2:31.82 -
10 Emily DeMorett JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.82 -
14 Maya Habben SO-2 Martin Luther 2:42.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:15.88 10
2 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 2:24.24 8
3 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:24.42 6
4 Amy Kropp JR-3 Carleton 2:25.11 5
5 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 2:25.91 4
13 Alice Cutter SO-2 Carleton 2:40.81 -