December 3, 2022
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 5.36 8.76 8.16 9.29 7.55 10
2 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Hampton 6.16 9.94 6.47 7.17 7.70 8
3 Jaydea Carter SO-2 Hampton 6.70 9.59 6.16 8.03 7.79 5.5
3 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 6.08 8.65 7.64 8.73 7.79 5.5
5 Jacqueline Jones JR-3 Hampton 7.83 10.03 7.13 8.62 7.83 4
6 Kayla Lee SO-2 Virginia Union 8.47 6.98 6.28 6.12 7.84 3
7 Nina Lavelle FR-1 Richmond 10.08 8.01 5.71 5.71 7.93 2
8 Maya Seay SR-4 Hampton 6.40 9.68 8.29 9.68 8.20 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Hampton 7.68 8.84 8.30 5.99 8.84 7.84
2 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.69 6.08 9.39 10.00 9.54 5.62
3 Jaydea Carter SO-2 Hampton 7.80 5.62 5.46 8.66 6.09 7.02
4 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.87 6.22 7.72 6.38 7.24 8.90
4 Kayla Lee SO-2 Virginia Union 7.87 9.29 6.14 6.61 6.85 7.64
6 Maya Seay SR-4 Hampton 7.88 7.41 8.83 6.86 10.25 6.47
7 Jacqueline Jones JR-3 Hampton 7.92 8.72 6.82 6.82 5.71 9.82
8 Nina Lavelle FR-1 Richmond 7.94 5.96 5.64 6.83 8.90 8.18
9 Kailyn Alexander SO-2 Hampton 7.95 6.13 9.86 9.15 6.60 7.40
10 Tiana Lugg SR-4 Virginia Union 8.03 7.71 8.19 7.23 6.91 7.63
11 SeMore Green FR-1 VMI 8.10 9.08 9.00 6.73 9.24 10.37
12 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 8.15 8.48 7.75 9.30 6.93 9.13
13 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 8.21 8.05 9.20 10.51 5.83 10.43
14 Susannah Birle SR-4 Washington and Lee 8.26 8.59 5.95 6.12 8.35 9.42
15 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 8.34 10.10 10.68 9.34 9.51 6.34
16 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 8.36 6.52 7.19 9.03 9.53 10.12
17 Quierra Hawkins FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.42 7.92 8.76 9.43 7.67 8.76
18 Mackenzie O'Connor SO-2 Georgetown 8.45 7.52 5.92 8.03 10.65 6.34
19 Kiara Smith SO-2 Lynchburg 8.47 9.58 8.39 10.93 11.02 7.63
20 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 8.48 10.18 7.04 6.79 6.96 7.13
20 Ashley D'Ambrosia SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.48 8.48 6.96 8.57 8.57 8.74
22 Emani Myrick SO-2 Virginia Union 8.56 10.45 7.62 8.14 6.08 11.13
23 Lamiyah Martinez FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.70 8.44 7.66 9.92 10.27 6.62
24 Dakota Webb-Hawkins FR-1 Hollins 8.71 6.10 7.06 7.23 7.23 9.15
25 Alexis Emery SO-2 Georgetown 8.76 6.75 10.87 9.29 8.76 10.43
26 Dymond Williams SO-2 Hollins 8.90 7.21 11.22 10.95 8.99 7.04
  Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Ellis FR-1 Hampton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.35 9.84 10.24 7.87 9.05 9.92 6.30
7 Jacqueline Jones JR-3 Hampton 9.35 9.11 6.58 7.92 9.59 7.69 5.86
17 Quierra Hawkins FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7.33 9.52 7.25 8.42 7.50 10.87 6.82
19 Kiara Smith SO-2 Lynchburg 10.25 9.41 8.22 8.47 10.17 10.68 7.80
20 Ashley D'Ambrosia SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.48 9.08 9.25 8.48 8.06 6.02 10.86
25 Alexis Emery SO-2 Georgetown 8.33 9.64 9.29 8.76 9.29 7.98 10.95
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaydea Carter SO-2 Hampton 7.80 9.91 7.96 5.78 8.35 7.34
4 Kayla Lee SO-2 Virginia Union 7.87 9.76 6.38 7.48 7.24 6.85
14 Susannah Birle SR-4 Washington and Lee 8.26 7.85 10.49 9.26 7.19 7.69
15 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 8.34 6.34 9.76 10.01 9.93 7.26
18 Mackenzie O'Connor SO-2 Georgetown 8.45 7.86 10.06 10.06 7.19 10.90
20 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 8.48 10.26 8.31 6.45 7.47 8.06
22 Emani Myrick SO-2 Virginia Union 8.56 8.74 10.45 6.00 10.62 10.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.69
8 Nina Lavelle FR-1 Richmond 7.94
11 SeMore Green FR-1 VMI 8.10
13 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 8.21
16 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 8.36
26 Dymond Williams SO-2 Hollins 8.90
  Sydney Ellis FR-1 Hampton DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Hampton 7.68
6 Maya Seay SR-4 Hampton 7.88
9 Kailyn Alexander SO-2 Hampton 7.95
10 Tiana Lugg SR-4 Virginia Union 8.03
12 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 8.15
23 Lamiyah Martinez FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.70
24 Dakota Webb-Hawkins FR-1 Hollins 8.71
  Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union DNS