March 17-18, 2023
|
Texas-Tyler - Tyler, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jonathan Allen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 19.51 21.43 18.65 1.2
2 Devin Miles SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 27.61 21.57 16.61 1.2
3 Nathan Williams FR-1 UT-Tyler 15.61 21.68 23.64 1.2
4 Joel Aihia SO-2 Jacksonville College 20.85 21.71 21.50 1.2
5 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17.64 21.77 21.77 2.2
6 Tyvonne Allen JR-3 Wiley 25.87 21.92 19.95 2.2
7 Malcolm Washington FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.16 21.98 20.89 3.9
8 Gerard Holmes FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.92 22.05 25.80 2.2
9 Jacob White SR-4 LeTourneau 21.51 22.17 23.73 2.2
10 Joseph Levier SO-2 Wiley 21.60 22.26 21.60 2.2
11 Nicolaus Ray FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.49 22.26 17.59 3.9
12 Rangel Miller JR-3 East Texas Baptist 22.58 22.35 19.00 1.2
13 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo JR-3 East Texas Baptist 17.02 22.39 15.68 3.8
14 Justin Malnar FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 17.72 22.43 20.64 3.0
15 Asante Fazarro JR-3 UT-Tyler 23.01 22.55 20.30 3.8
16 Jesse Adams SO-2 Jacksonville College 16.92 22.56 24.59 3.9
17 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 18.38 22.69 24.06 3.9
18 Zakyrn Jackson SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 17.76 22.76 16.16 3.8
19 Michael King FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 29.59 22.76 17.76 3.0
20 Noah Tamlin FR-1 Jacksonville College 22.79 22.79 24.16 3.8
21 Obiajulu Onyeachonam SO-2 Jarvis Christian 18.09 22.89 22.89 3.9
22 Gilbert Dominguez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 21.99 22.90 28.17 1.5
23 Ja'kedric Watts JR-3 UNT-Dallas 18.65 23.02 25.79 2.2
24 Christan Cobb FR-1 Jacksonville College 25.86 23.09 29.10 3.0
25 Jackson Parrish SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 27.58 23.17 26.88 1.4
26 Maddox Pederson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 18.15 23.26 16.75 1.9
27 Chuks Ikwuemesi SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.11 23.34 18.91 3.8
28 Jonathan Johnson JR-3 UNT-Dallas 16.81 23.34 21.94 1.9
29 Aidan Berwise JR-3 East Texas Baptist 20.56 23.36 20.79 3.0
30 Camron Gibson FR-1 Wiley 30.22 23.42 22.49 2.2
31 De'Leon Jones SO-2 East Texas Baptist 25.78 23.43 25.78 1.5
32 Michael Roper FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 22.74 23.44 17.58 1.5
33 Christopher Kyser SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.05 23.45 21.11 2.0
34 Tristan Meadors SO-2 UT-Tyler 29.13 23.49 18.80 3.0
35 Brandon Arenas FR-1 UT-Tyler 24.96 23.54 21.19 3.0
36 Aderian Gee FR-1 Jacksonville College 27.07 23.54 24.72 2.2
37 Jaylin Alexander FR-1 Jarvis Christian 27.32 23.55 18.14 2.2
38 Karter Jones FR-1 UT-Tyler 28.26 23.55 23.79 1.9
39 Branden Kelly FR-1 Wiley 18.42 23.61 19.36 1.4
40 Ty-Irvin Walker SO-2 Jarvis Christian 20.26 23.83 28.60 2.2
41 Gianni Taisague JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 26.74 23.87 17.43 1.5
42 Ronny Galvan SO-2 Jarvis Christian 24.70 23.98 31.18 2.2
43 Samuel Wyatt FR-1 LeTourneau 22.55 24.24 26.91 2.2
44 Da'Sean Thomas FR-1 East Texas Baptist 19.04 24.72 22.99 1.5
45 Ladarrius Patrick SO-2 Jarvis Christian 26.19 24.94 24.69 2.0
46 Benjamin Sweatt FR-1 LeTourneau 25.73 24.98 29.73 1.4
47 Caelan Pando FR-1 Dallas Baptist 24.80 25.05 25.05 1.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonathan Allen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 21.43
2 Devin Miles SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.57
3 Nathan Williams FR-1 UT-Tyler 21.68
4 Joel Aihia SO-2 Jacksonville College 21.71
12 Rangel Miller JR-3 East Texas Baptist 22.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 21.77 28.09
6 Tyvonne Allen JR-3 Wiley 21.92 24.12
8 Gerard Holmes FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.05 18.31
9 Jacob White SR-4 LeTourneau 22.17 17.74
10 Joseph Levier SO-2 Wiley 22.26 15.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Malcolm Washington FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.20 23.74 28.36 21.98 25.94
11 Nicolaus Ray FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 27.38 17.81 20.48 22.26 24.27
16 Jesse Adams SO-2 Jacksonville College 27.08 25.72 28.43 22.56 28.88
17 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 27.01 19.74 18.16 22.69 21.79
21 Obiajulu Onyeachonam SO-2 Jarvis Christian 20.15 20.61 27.24 22.89 24.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo JR-3 East Texas Baptist 19.71 22.39
15 Asante Fazarro JR-3 UT-Tyler 25.71 22.55
18 Zakyrn Jackson SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 22.31 22.76
20 Noah Tamlin FR-1 Jacksonville College 19.38 22.79
27 Chuks Ikwuemesi SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 16.81 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Christopher Kyser SO-2 Dallas Baptist 19.23 24.16 23.45 25.80 26.50 27.44 19.23
45 Ladarrius Patrick SO-2 Jarvis Christian 25.19 17.71 24.94 27.19 31.43 24.45 20.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Justin Malnar FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 18.40 23.33 18.40 15.70 22.43
19 Michael King FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 20.94 22.31 27.09 25.04 22.76
24 Christan Cobb FR-1 Jacksonville College 16.40 27.25 16.40 20.55 23.09
29 Aidan Berwise JR-3 East Texas Baptist 21.50 26.40 17.06 21.50 23.36
34 Tristan Meadors SO-2 UT-Tyler 20.91 22.79 27.72 20.68 23.49
35 Brandon Arenas FR-1 UT-Tyler 29.90 28.49 23.78 23.78 23.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Ja'kedric Watts JR-3 UNT-Dallas 23.02
30 Camron Gibson FR-1 Wiley 23.42
36 Aderian Gee FR-1 Jacksonville College 23.54
37 Jaylin Alexander FR-1 Jarvis Christian 23.55
40 Ty-Irvin Walker SO-2 Jarvis Christian 23.83
42 Ronny Galvan SO-2 Jarvis Christian 23.98
43 Samuel Wyatt FR-1 LeTourneau 24.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jackson Parrish SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 28.73 23.17 19.47 23.41 19.24 29.43 19.93
39 Branden Kelly FR-1 Wiley 18.89 23.61 29.75 18.42 19.13 24.32 16.77
46 Benjamin Sweatt FR-1 LeTourneau 26.73 24.98 30.73 25.98 29.98 24.23 22.49
47 Caelan Pando FR-1 Dallas Baptist 26.31 25.05 27.06 20.29 30.31 20.29 30.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Gilbert Dominguez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 19.93 27.03 22.90 20.61 16.72
31 De'Leon Jones SO-2 East Texas Baptist 28.82 29.99 23.43 19.69 24.37
32 Michael Roper FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 17.35 26.49 23.44 22.51 19.22
41 Gianni Taisague JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.87 24.83 23.87 27.22 23.40
44 Da'Sean Thomas FR-1 East Texas Baptist 22.50 18.79 24.72 19.78 23.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Maddox Pederson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 20.94 23.26 28.85
28 Jonathan Johnson JR-3 UNT-Dallas 29.41 23.34 29.65
38 Karter Jones FR-1 UT-Tyler 27.79 23.55 19.79