April 21-22, 2023
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ashanti Moore   adidas TBBTC 14.35 8.46 11.12 -0.4
2 Abby Steiner   Puma 11.19 10.75 11.19 -0.4
3 Karimah Davis SR-4 Kentucky 9.97 8.61 11.32 0.2
4 Anavia Battle   adidas TBBTC 13.20 11.84 11.38 -0.4
5 Iyana Gray SO-2 TCU 12.56 14.84 11.41 0.2
6 Victoria Perrow FR-1 Kentucky 11.46 10.66 11.46 0.2
7 Bria Bullard JR-3 Baylor 10.32 14.21 11.46 0.2
8 Colleen Branch FR-1 Kentucky 12.09 12.32 11.51 0.5
9 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.54 13.26 11.53 0.5
10 Zhane Smith SR-4 Unattached 8.54 8.77 11.54 -0.4
11 Rajer Gurode SO-2 Sam Houston 8.89 9.58 11.54 0.5
12 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 Illinois State 9.62 12.87 11.59 0.5
13 Dreunna Washington SR-4 TCU 11.94 12.87 11.59 1.4
14 Mikeya Washington SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.88 8.12 11.60 0.5
15 Annie Tagoe   Athletics TX 13.83 14.41 11.62 -0.4
16 Shalysa Wray SR-4 Kansas State 14.36 14.01 11.67 1.4
17 Jada Smith FR-1 Boston University 10.92 12.80 11.74 1.4
18 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 14.35 9.29 11.76 0.1
18 Adeyemi Talabi SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.53 10.35 11.76 0.5
20 Lindsey Miller FR-1 Illinois State 13.06 8.71 11.76 1.4
21 Tamiia Fuller FR-1 Kentucky 10.72 11.31 11.78 0.5
22 Iantha Wright JR-3 Kentucky 9.19 8.49 11.78 0.5
23 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 11.00 15.02 11.82 0.2
24 Lauren Brown SO-2 North Texas 14.55 14.91 11.83 0.1
25 Teajha Badal   Unattached 13.03 11.49 11.84 -0.4
26 Shadajah Ballard JR-3 Kentucky 11.51 15.18 11.86 0.2
27 Alika Crawford SO-2 North Texas 9.38 15.08 11.87 1.4
28 Shayna Yon Senior Unattached 12.85 14.51 11.89 -0.4
29 Arianna Walker SO-2 Illinois State 12.04 15.02 11.92 0.1
30 D'anna Smith SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.46 13.63 11.95 0.1
31 Sofia Khenfar SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15.35 12.71 11.99 0.1
32 Madison Saunders SO-2 Illinois State 8.40 10.44 12.00 1.4
33 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 15.48 11.52 12.00 1.9
34 Tamyah Derrough SO-2 North Texas 11.18 9.26 12.02 -0.7
35 Imari Johnson FR-1 Boston University 11.43 12.39 12.03 0.1
36 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.55 12.03 12.03 0.5
37 Johanna Ilves JR-3 Nebraska 10.37 10.85 12.05 -0.1
38 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 12.91 9.41 12.06 -0.7
39 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.23 11.95 12.07 -0.7
40 Cara Johnson SR-4 Texas State 12.69 10.63 12.08 1.9
41 Madeline McElroy SO-2 Texas Tech 15.79 13.84 12.14 1.4
42 Faith Shaw FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.50 14.11 12.16 1.4
43 Jordan Perry JR-3 Texas State 14.85 14.61 12.17 -0.7
44 Emma Seetoo SO-2 TCU 8.66 13.66 12.19 -0.7
45 Victoria Byrd FR-1 Northwestern St. 14.52 13.67 12.20 -0.7
46 Jada Green FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.98 13.42 12.20 0.1
47 Sileena Farrell FR-1 Northwestern St. 9.89 10.26 12.21 -0.7
48 Ashley Benton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 10.15 13.57 12.22 -0.7
49 Chisom Bright-Osigwe JR-3 Sam Houston 8.95 8.82 12.25 -0.1
50 Ijeoma Ezechukwu FR-1 Boston University 13.48 9.80 12.25 1.9
51 Laderria Myers SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.21 13.05 12.31 1.9
52 Michayla Ivory FR-1 Sam Houston 15.40 14.17 12.32 -0.1
53 Hannah Foster FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.63 14.71 12.36 1.9
54 Ashley McElmurry JR-3 Nebraska 11.65 14.00 12.39 -0.1
55 Delia Barbanti SR-4 Boston University 10.35 12.10 12.47 1.9
56 Kiana Cleveland SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.02 14.53 12.52 1.9
57 Joy Wells FR-1 Baylor 13.07 13.34 13.20 -0.1
  Braeja Johnson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Johanna Ilves JR-3 Nebraska 12.05
49 Chisom Bright-Osigwe JR-3 Sam Houston 12.25
52 Michayla Ivory FR-1 Sam Houston 12.32
54 Ashley McElmurry JR-3 Nebraska 12.39
57 Joy Wells FR-1 Baylor 13.20
  Braeja Johnson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 11.64 12.00 13.80 15.36 13.32 10.68 13.92
40 Cara Johnson SR-4 Texas State 15.59 12.08 13.53 8.94 11.36 14.86 9.79
50 Ijeoma Ezechukwu FR-1 Boston University 11.03 12.25 10.91 12.13 13.60 8.58 14.95
51 Laderria Myers SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.45 12.31 12.44 8.87 9.36 12.68 12.07
53 Hannah Foster FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.02 12.36 12.12 11.62 13.23 9.03 13.48
55 Delia Barbanti SR-4 Boston University 15.47 12.47 11.73 10.35 15.72 15.34 9.61
56 Kiana Cleveland SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.77 12.52 13.02 10.52 8.77 11.27 13.90
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Tamyah Derrough SO-2 North Texas 8.42 12.02 11.42 15.03 11.30 12.14
38 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 12.55 12.06 14.72 12.06 11.46 14.96
39 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 12.92 12.07 15.33 12.80 10.38 9.42
43 Jordan Perry JR-3 Texas State 11.57 12.17 12.66 8.77 9.37 11.57
44 Emma Seetoo SO-2 TCU 8.66 12.19 11.22 14.75 10.98 14.51
45 Victoria Byrd FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.84 12.20 15.86 14.40 11.11 11.84
47 Sileena Farrell FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.92 12.21 9.53 11.12 11.12 14.17
48 Ashley Benton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15.03 12.22 9.78 11.25 12.71 10.64
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dreunna Washington SR-4 TCU 11.59 10.67 9.86 10.32
16 Shalysa Wray SR-4 Kansas State 11.67 14.59 9.34 11.32
17 Jada Smith FR-1 Boston University 11.74 13.97 14.56 12.45
20 Lindsey Miller FR-1 Illinois State 11.76 13.41 12.70 8.59
27 Alika Crawford SO-2 North Texas 11.87 14.49 10.21 12.11
32 Madison Saunders SO-2 Illinois State 12.00 8.52 12.96 11.64
41 Madeline McElroy SO-2 Texas Tech 12.14 12.27 10.69 14.57
42 Faith Shaw FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.16 11.31 15.57 13.38
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.76
24 Lauren Brown SO-2 North Texas 11.83
29 Arianna Walker SO-2 Illinois State 11.92
30 D'anna Smith SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.95
31 Sofia Khenfar SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.99
35 Imari Johnson FR-1 Boston University 12.03
46 Jada Green FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.20
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Colleen Branch FR-1 Kentucky 14.28 10.02 13.24 12.09 10.25 11.51 8.52
9 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 13.26 14.88 9.80 13.03 10.04 11.53 9.57
11 Rajer Gurode SO-2 Sam Houston 13.62 9.81 8.89 13.85 13.04 11.54 8.08
12 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 Illinois State 11.48 10.32 13.45 13.10 10.78 11.59 13.56
14 Mikeya Washington SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.08 8.47 12.07 11.72 10.68 11.60 15.08
18 Adeyemi Talabi SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.47 14.23 10.47 14.82 14.12 11.76 12.00
21 Tamiia Fuller FR-1 Kentucky 12.02 13.67 12.61 8.60 9.90 11.78 12.02
22 Iantha Wright JR-3 Kentucky 12.73 14.14 13.67 8.96 9.19 11.78 14.38
36 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 9.99 13.96 13.60 10.47 8.55 12.03 14.08
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Karimah Davis SR-4 Kentucky 11.32 14.72 11.10 14.38
5 Iyana Gray SO-2 TCU 11.41 14.61 10.39 11.41
6 Victoria Perrow FR-1 Kentucky 11.46 8.83 13.30 12.15
7 Bria Bullard JR-3 Baylor 11.46 8.94 13.41 9.40
23 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 11.82 11.47 10.05 13.12
26 Shadajah Ballard JR-3 Kentucky 11.86 14.71 10.80 14.35
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashanti Moore   adidas TBBTC 14.02 12.68 9.12 8.57 9.79 13.68 11.12
2 Abby Steiner   Puma 12.87 10.63 12.42 12.65 12.87 10.52 11.19
4 Anavia Battle   adidas TBBTC 11.27 12.86 11.04 14.23 11.84 14.00 11.38
10 Zhane Smith SR-4 Unattached 14.43 14.43 9.93 8.43 14.31 9.93 11.54
15 Annie Tagoe   Athletics TX 14.99 14.76 10.11 14.88 11.74 10.35 11.62
25 Teajha Badal   Unattached 13.50 9.71 14.45 9.95 9.24 11.37 11.84
28 Shayna Yon Senior Unattached 9.99 14.51 10.94 13.32 13.32 13.20 11.89