March 30-April 1, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Teszler SR-4 Swarthmore 1:09.92 42.53 58.26 49.52
2 Amanthy Sosa Caceres SR-4 Rowan 1:11.48 50.98 58.59 59.77
3 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 1:07.74 57.73 58.90 48.30
4 Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan 59.60 1:01.99 59.60 45.90
5 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 1:07.41 1:02.64 59.65 1:06.81
6 Jade Jones SO-2 Holy Family 1:06.60 49.80 1:00.00 1:00.00
7 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 54.03 43.23 1:00.03 1:07.24
8 Maria Muzzarelli SO-2 Widener 53.31 53.31 1:00.58 50.89
9 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 1:00.79 1:08.09 1:00.79 1:02.62
10 Ariel Salkey SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.59 1:02.37 1:01.14 44.02
11 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 1:18.03 1:19.88 1:01.44 55.91
12 Grace Curnow FR-1 Arcadia 51.02 52.87 1:01.47 1:07.01
13 Brooke Driver FR-1 Rowan 1:16.54 52.47 1:01.72 1:04.19
14 Kerrigan Lebo FR-1 Messiah 1:07.92 1:06.68 1:01.74 1:02.98
15 Jealyne Ramos SO-2 Montclair State 1:17.80 52.48 1:01.74 55.57
16 Maris Seabury JR-3 Cortland St. 1:17.54 45.29 1:02.03 55.21
17 Paris Moore FR-1 Rowan 54.70 1:09.61 1:02.15 1:20.18
18 Kiara Abbey SO-2 Swarthmore 1:19.54 57.00 1:02.63 54.49
19 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 47.04 49.55 1:02.72 1:02.10
20 Genelle Heyward SO-2 Holy Family 1:15.60 1:14.97 1:03.00 1:02.37
21 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 57.59 51.26 1:03.28 44.30
22 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 1:02.70 1:17.27 1:03.33 45.60
23 Odalys Guerrero-Dominguez FR-1 Montclair State 46.91 1:12.89 1:03.38 50.71
24 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 1:02.78 55.17 1:03.41 53.90
25 Faith Nelson SO-2 Cortland St. 51.55 1:09.37 1:03.64 1:15.10
26 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.42 52.94 1:03.78 1:17.18
27 Jocelyn Dames FR-1 Marywood 1:01.29 1:08.95 1:03.84 1:04.48
28 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 1:22.00 1:06.63 1:04.06 57.66
29 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 1:21.44 1:13.74 1:04.12 1:15.02
30 Hawra Moochhala SO-2 Bard 53.97 49.48 1:04.25 1:07.47
31 Olivia Giannella FR-1 Widener 57.93 1:08.87 1:04.36 1:17.88
32 Abigail Webb FR-1 Camden County College 1:14.12 1:01.76 1:05.01 1:13.47
33 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 47.49 54.65 1:05.05 51.39
34 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 59.25 57.29 1:05.10 1:22.68
35 Hailey Hartwyk SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 58.18 49.03 1:05.37 54.91
36 Cydney Lahr JR-3 Marywood 1:01.35 1:09.26 1:05.96 1:22.45
37 Carly Priest FR-1 Haverford 1:08.79 58.87 1:06.14 1:00.85
38 Paige Redman FR-1 Marywood 53.76 1:23.63 1:06.37 52.44
39 Megan Raab SO-2 Messiah 1:12.87 53.48 1:06.85 1:12.20
40 Paris Hayden SO-2 Holy Family 1:24.45 58.31 1:07.02 50.27
41 Sydney Connors SO-2 Arcadia 1:28.79 1:13.09 1:08.30 1:09.67
42 Sydni Bell FR-1 Widener 50.73 1:18.84 1:08.55 52.10
43 Isata Bah FR-1 Widener 1:14.09 1:07.92 1:08.60 48.71
44 Ally Vincent FR-1 Camden County College 59.11 48.80 1:08.73 1:15.61
45 Grace Farrer SO-2 Susquehanna 1:22.84 1:24.91 1:09.03 1:14.56
46 Sophia Furman FR-1 Haverford 1:22.08 1:26.26 1:09.56 1:01.22
47 Avery Francis JR-3 Susquehanna 51.57 1:29.21 1:09.69 1:04.12
48 Tia Furbush FR-1 Widener 1:10.49 1:10.49 1:09.79 1:22.36
49 Sophia Tighe SO-2 Bard 1:01.53 1:05.03 1:09.92 1:28.80
50 Chloe Desautels FR-1 Bard 1:03.05 1:02.35 1:10.05 55.34
51 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 50.60 1:03.25 1:10.27 1:05.36
52 Sophia Pasquariello SO-2 Susquehanna 1:12.34 1:27.24 1:10.92 56.03
53 Anna Conklin JR-3 Susquehanna 1:23.98 1:06.90 1:11.17 1:31.81
54 Xochitl Bautista FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 59.21 1:04.91 1:11.33 1:23.46
55 Lizzie Aldous FR-1 Bard 55.16 1:23.81 1:11.63 1:04.47
56 Julia Koerner SO-2 Camden County College 1:13.17 1:02.41 1:11.73 55.95
57 Lindsay LaPointe SO-2 Widener 58.95 56.07 1:11.88 1:05.41
58 Jaida Wilson FR-1 Delaware Valley 57.09 56.37 1:12.26 54.20
59 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 1:32.59 1:09.26 1:12.90 1:12.18
60 Katrina Hook FR-1 Susquehanna 1:19.86 1:32.31 1:13.26 53.48
61 Jena Luck FR-1 Widener 1:06.73 1:22.12 1:13.32 1:09.66
62 Ny'zhja Loper SO-2 Neumann 1:18.76 1:14.30 1:14.30 1:15.79
63 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 1:18.78 1:24.40 1:20.38 1:27.62
64 Quratulann Ahmed FR-1 CCBC Essex 1:42.26 1:49.87 1:24.51 1:14.37
65 Julius Nguyen FR-1 Bard 1:26.08 1:34.69 1:26.08 1:29.53
66 Laura Ibanez FR-1 Bard 1:13.89 1:37.35 1:26.92 1:52.13
67 Lauren Berg FR-1 PSU-Abington 1:41.36 2:01.44 1:35.62 1:55.70
  Nevaeh Lorjuste SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabella Bordon FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Skane JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Henry SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cassie Koziolek JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabby Johnson SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Idayat Adisa SO-2 Camden County College DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Teszler SR-4 Swarthmore 51.86 1:09.92 1:05.26 40.79 58.26
2 Amanthy Sosa Caceres SR-4 Rowan 53.32 1:15.00 1:12.07 1:03.87 58.59
3 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 1:00.08 1:05.38 1:16.57 52.43 58.90
4 Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan 1:01.99 45.30 59.01 42.32 59.60
  Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nevaeh Lorjuste SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 56.08 59.65 45.93 44.15 1:16.36 1:17.55 59.06
6 Jade Jones SO-2 Holy Family 1:16.80 1:00.00 1:13.80 1:07.20 43.20 1:13.80 1:09.00
7 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 51.63 1:00.03 1:08.44 1:16.24 1:15.04 1:16.84 1:00.03
17 Paris Moore FR-1 Rowan 1:10.86 1:02.15 1:07.75 50.97 59.67 54.70 1:20.18
20 Genelle Heyward SO-2 Holy Family 55.44 1:03.00 1:11.19 1:10.56 1:18.75 1:21.27 1:21.90
28 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 1:14.95 1:04.06 57.02 45.49 1:04.06 1:04.06 1:06.63
  Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 1:00.79
10 Ariel Salkey SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.14
11 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 1:01.44
12 Grace Curnow FR-1 Arcadia 1:01.47
14 Kerrigan Lebo FR-1 Messiah 1:01.74
16 Maris Seabury JR-3 Cortland St. 1:02.03
26 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 1:03.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Brooke Driver FR-1 Rowan 45.06 54.32 1:15.30 1:05.43 1:01.72
15 Jealyne Ramos SO-2 Montclair State 1:11.00 1:09.77 59.27 47.54 1:01.74
18 Kiara Abbey SO-2 Swarthmore 53.24 55.74 48.86 1:07.64 1:02.63
22 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 1:07.77 52.57 1:14.10 49.40 1:03.33
23 Odalys Guerrero-Dominguez FR-1 Montclair State 1:19.23 1:03.38 1:03.38 57.68 1:03.38
29 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 1:00.92 1:11.18 1:14.38 1:00.92 1:04.12
  Gabby Johnson SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 57.71 1:02.72 1:15.90
21 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 1:09.61 1:03.28 48.73
24 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 55.80 1:03.41 49.46
34 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 1:19.43 1:05.10 1:23.33
35 Hailey Hartwyk SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:04.72 1:05.37 1:06.68
40 Paris Hayden SO-2 Holy Family 1:07.69 1:07.02 1:16.41
47 Avery Francis JR-3 Susquehanna 1:10.39 1:09.69 1:14.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Maria Muzzarelli SO-2 Widener 1:12.09 1:13.91 50.89 1:00.58
25 Faith Nelson SO-2 Cortland St. 59.83 45.82 54.73 1:03.64
30 Hawra Moochhala SO-2 Bard 1:03.61 1:17.75 59.76 1:04.25
32 Abigail Webb FR-1 Camden County College 1:03.06 48.76 1:22.57 1:05.01
33 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 1:07.66 1:03.10 49.44 1:05.05
38 Paige Redman FR-1 Marywood 1:22.97 1:24.29 1:03.72 1:06.37
39 Megan Raab SO-2 Messiah 1:26.24 1:04.18 1:02.84 1:06.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Olivia Giannella FR-1 Widener 1:04.36
36 Cydney Lahr JR-3 Marywood 1:05.96
37 Carly Priest FR-1 Haverford 1:06.14
43 Isata Bah FR-1 Widener 1:08.60
46 Sophia Furman FR-1 Haverford 1:09.56
61 Jena Luck FR-1 Widener 1:13.32
  Sarah Skane JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jocelyn Dames FR-1 Marywood 1:18.53 1:23.00 1:07.67 1:03.84 1:14.06
41 Sydney Connors SO-2 Arcadia 1:04.89 51.23 58.74 1:08.30 1:24.70
42 Sydni Bell FR-1 Widener 1:08.55 58.27 1:16.09 1:08.55 1:14.04
48 Tia Furbush FR-1 Widener 53.74 49.55 57.23 1:09.79 53.74
51 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:08.17 51.30 1:10.98 1:10.27 1:16.60
57 Lindsay LaPointe SO-2 Widener 56.07 53.91 1:25.54 1:11.88 1:23.38
  Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Ally Vincent FR-1 Camden County College 1:08.73 1:14.23 1:23.17 1:08.73 1:05.98 1:12.86
45 Grace Farrer SO-2 Susquehanna 1:09.03 51.09 1:02.13 1:29.74 49.02 58.68
49 Sophia Tighe SO-2 Bard 1:09.92 1:29.50 1:24.61 1:09.92 55.94 1:05.03
53 Anna Conklin JR-3 Susquehanna 1:11.17 1:08.33 1:06.19 1:12.60 51.25 1:28.97
58 Jaida Wilson FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:12.26 1:26.72 1:33.94 1:08.65 1:08.65 1:05.76
59 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 1:12.90 1:01.97 51.76 1:01.97 55.41 59.05
  Paige Henry SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Xochitl Bautista FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:23.46 1:28.45 54.93 1:22.03 1:11.33
55 Lizzie Aldous FR-1 Bard 1:20.95 57.31 1:20.23 1:13.78 1:11.63
56 Julia Koerner SO-2 Camden County College 1:00.97 1:04.56 1:32.54 1:14.60 1:11.73
62 Ny'zhja Loper SO-2 Neumann 1:13.56 58.70 52.76 1:03.16 1:14.30
63 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 1:42.09 1:24.40 1:39.68 57.88 1:20.38
64 Quratulann Ahmed FR-1 CCBC Essex 1:45.64 1:32.97 1:49.02 1:39.73 1:24.51
  Idayat Adisa SO-2 Camden County College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Chloe Desautels FR-1 Bard 1:21.26 1:10.05 51.14 1:07.25
52 Sophia Pasquariello SO-2 Susquehanna 1:05.25 1:10.92 1:29.36 1:27.24
60 Katrina Hook FR-1 Susquehanna 1:00.81 1:13.26 1:01.54 1:13.26
65 Julius Nguyen FR-1 Bard 1:30.39 1:26.08 1:32.97 1:10.59
66 Laura Ibanez FR-1 Bard 1:20.84 1:26.92 1:38.22 1:47.78
67 Lauren Berg FR-1 PSU-Abington 1:15.54 1:35.62 1:11.72 1:19.37
  Cassie Koziolek JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabella Bordon FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS