December 3, 2022
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville 32.55 25.63 27.43
2 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 21.01 25.93 31.38
3 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 25.82 26.08 23.22
4 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 20.19 26.22 21.24
5 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 23.83 26.47 24.09
6 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 32.11 26.53 23.62
7 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 23.15 26.61 33.27
8 Kylee Schafer SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 21.22 26.86 32.50
9 Caliyah Bennett JR-3 Denison 20.77 26.97 32.64
10 Bry Hendry FR-1 Thomas More 22.43 27.02 31.62
11 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.55 27.27 31.09
12 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 22.41 27.33 30.07
13 Addystin Lykins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.18 27.47 20.06
14 Jessica Ferguson FR-1 Cedarville 22.54 27.82 35.61
15 Liberty Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 30.98 27.91 35.17
16 Kyngston Collins SO-2 Wittenberg 29.11 27.99 28.27
17 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.14 28.02 30.83
18 Lillian Wallace-Larkin SO-2 Denison 32.57 28.07 27.23
19 kennedy branigan   Dayton Track 20.62 28.24 32.48
20 Nikane Ambos FR-1 Ohio Dominican 33.63 28.26 29.96
21 Katelyn Stapleton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.93 28.30 25.76
22 Cameron Rogers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.80 28.68 28.97
23 Calista Bobula FR-1 Cedarville 31.73 28.84 20.77
24 Feza Lukozi FR-1 Cedarville 36.37 28.86 30.88
25 Gabi Guerra FR-1 Denison 30.69 28.95 30.69
26 Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison 33.96 29.02 32.51
27 Rachel Spanfellner SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.27 29.14 31.18
28 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.25 29.21 24.54
29 Grace Thamann SR-4 Thomas More 32.45 29.23 31.86
30 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 21.97 29.29 32.52
31 Reese Neumeyer SO-2 Wittenberg 27.02 29.69 34.15
32 Briana Morrisette FR-1 Wright State 31.78 29.70 33.56
33 Erika Conant SR-4 Kenyon 23.25 29.80 23.84
34 Lia Sadd SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38.82 29.86 22.40
35 Jenna Gies FR-1 Thomas More 38.56 29.89 24.81
36 Jayden Profitt FR-1 Thomas More 38.74 30.03 37.54
37 Makayla Abbott FR-1 Thomas More 35.26 30.13 28.93
38 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 32.73 30.30 30.30
39 Macy DeHart FR-1 Wittenberg 27.14 30.84 28.38
40 Jaineen Smith FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 38.31 30.89 25.02
41 Ava Klann SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.94 31.04 40.36
42 Jocelyn Weaver SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.53 31.05 30.12
43 Kira Ball SO-2 Wright State 30.97 31.60 32.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville 25.63 30.76 18.97
2 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 25.93 29.30 18.16
5 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 26.47 22.24 27.00
6 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 26.53 28.39 30.51
7 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 26.61 30.07 18.63
12 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 27.33 29.25 35.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.52 26.08 24.52
4 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 30.16 26.22 31.47
8 Kylee Schafer SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.43 26.86 21.76
10 Bry Hendry FR-1 Thomas More 20.00 27.02 18.92
13 Addystin Lykins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.47 27.47 28.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caliyah Bennett JR-3 Denison 28.32 31.02 26.97 28.05 23.20 24.28
11 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.00 31.36 27.27 34.36 29.73 22.91
15 Liberty Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.61 26.80 27.91 32.66 32.10 23.45
16 Kyngston Collins SO-2 Wittenberg 25.47 33.59 27.99 31.91 24.08 19.60
21 Katelyn Stapleton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32.83 31.13 28.30 36.79 31.98 24.34
36 Jayden Profitt FR-1 Thomas More 33.04 21.93 30.03 27.63 30.93 35.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.83 28.02 21.86
22 Cameron Rogers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.97 28.68 36.43
26 Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison 25.25 29.02 21.48
27 Rachel Spanfellner SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.81 29.14 27.98
31 Reese Neumeyer SO-2 Wittenberg 24.35 29.69 21.68
34 Lia Sadd SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.97 29.86 36.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jessica Ferguson FR-1 Cedarville 32.55 27.82 30.88
18 Lillian Wallace-Larkin SO-2 Denison 23.86 28.07 30.88
23 Calista Bobula FR-1 Cedarville 32.30 28.84 30.57
29 Grace Thamann SR-4 Thomas More 36.54 29.23 25.43
32 Briana Morrisette FR-1 Wright State 34.46 29.70 30.89
38 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 23.03 30.30 24.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 kennedy branigan   Dayton Track 28.24 22.31 36.43 24.01
20 Nikane Ambos FR-1 Ohio Dominican 28.26 20.92 36.74 20.07
25 Gabi Guerra FR-1 Denison 28.95 29.24 28.09 37.64
30 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 29.29 29.29 36.03 28.42
33 Erika Conant SR-4 Kenyon 29.80 30.40 25.04 22.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Feza Lukozi FR-1 Cedarville 22.51 28.86 32.90 32.33 34.06 30.31 34.06
28 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 30.97 29.21 21.33 25.12 31.55 27.75 36.81
35 Jenna Gies FR-1 Thomas More 38.86 29.89 24.81 38.56 30.79 36.17 34.98
39 Macy DeHart FR-1 Wittenberg 33.31 30.84 31.46 35.16 36.40 39.17 22.52
41 Ava Klann SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 32.29 31.04 33.84 31.04 24.22 35.39 38.80
43 Kira Ball SO-2 Wright State 30.66 31.60 24.65 23.39 32.55 37.29 27.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Makayla Abbott FR-1 Thomas More 23.81 36.16 29.83 21.40 27.72 30.13 27.72
40 Jaineen Smith FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 35.22 26.26 23.79 38.31 39.54 30.89 38.31
42 Jocelyn Weaver SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38.82 31.99 22.98 28.26 26.40 31.05 26.71