February 10-11, 2023
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Roe JR-3 Oklahoma State 11:38.03 9:07.68 10:49.70 8:24.73 8:56.94 8:03.25 7:36.40
2 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 8:57.12 9:18.61 10:33.81 7:58.04 8:57.12 8:57.12 7:47.30
3 Ella Baran JR-3 Colorado 9:03.90 11:40.07 9:03.90 9:57.75 8:58.51 8:26.20 9:46.98
4 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 7:05.76 9:36.66 8:31.99 7:11.15 8:58.93 10:03.61 10:03.61
5 Lauren Gregory SR-4 Arkansas 11:20.47 8:27.65 6:45.04 11:36.67 9:00.05 9:16.26 8:00.65
6 Katie Camarena   Unattached 7:17.51 8:33.13 9:27.14 11:25.97 9:00.13 9:37.94 9:37.94
7 Cailie Logue SR-4 Iowa State 11:21.36 7:50.47 7:23.43 11:26.77 9:00.76 9:22.39 11:32.18
8 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 9:18.15 11:11.95 8:40.22 11:28.20 9:01.89 10:39.43 7:51.45
9 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 7:15.05 7:31.37 9:14.69 9:03.81 9:03.81 11:03.45 9:47.32
10 Samree Dishon SO-2 New Mexico 10:04.08 6:20.95 6:59.05 7:42.58 9:04.21 10:58.50 10:25.85
11 Billah Jepkirui FR-1 Oklahoma State 6:31.86 9:20.58 10:20.45 10:09.56 9:04.25 8:42.48 7:15.40
12 Gracelyn Larkin JR-3 New Mexico 8:43.32 7:05.20 6:37.94 10:10.54 9:05.12 8:05.16 10:26.89
13 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 10:56.62 10:34.73 11:51.34 9:40.01 9:07.18 8:28.88 10:56.62
14 Annika Reiss JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:45.05 9:56.09 11:18.88 10:34.72 9:11.93 11:18.88 10:56.80
15 Tori Herman SO-2 Kentucky 10:14.32 10:41.99 8:51.31 9:30.05 9:13.44 9:52.18 8:34.70
16 Alycia Butterworth   Unattached 9:48.55 8:53.02 9:48.55 7:46.40 9:15.23 11:45.15 9:43.00
17 Abigail Robertson JR-3 Furman 11:51.21 7:07.84 6:51.17 11:34.54 9:15.63 11:40.10 11:23.43
18 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 11:23.44 8:36.75 11:34.55 8:14.52 9:15.64 7:30.07 7:57.85
19 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 11:46.14 7:30.37 10:06.05 6:40.33 9:16.01 8:37.09 10:17.18
20 Stefanie Parsons SR-4 New Mexico 9:50.57 6:30.00 11:36.43 8:27.00 9:17.14 12:04.29 10:40.71
21 Emily Chaston JR-3 Colorado St. 7:43.14 7:37.56 11:26.33 10:24.95 9:17.99 6:52.92 7:59.88
22 Molly Born SO-2 Oklahoma State 11:27.73 6:59.35 11:16.55 9:35.91 9:19.13 10:48.59 8:56.77
23 Yasmin Marghini SO-2 Boise State 8:51.96 6:31.97 10:15.95 9:03.16 9:19.95 10:15.95 7:16.77
24 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 8:42.00 7:29.04 7:45.87 8:25.17 9:21.29 9:43.75 10:11.81
25 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 10:12.10 7:06.79 8:42.25 8:42.25 9:21.56 9:49.64 7:12.41
26 Nikita Moore SO-2 Northern Arizona 10:23.95 6:50.34 7:12.83 7:07.21 9:22.11 6:55.97 11:20.16
27 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 10:08.74 8:49.83 11:16.37 10:36.92 9:23.64 8:21.64 9:51.83
28 Micaela Rivera SR-4 Utah State 8:44.43 10:20.29 7:53.68 10:03.38 9:23.90 8:04.96 9:01.35
29 Kaiya Robertson FR-1 Boise State 11:56.87 10:49.13 9:13.17 8:11.08 9:24.46 10:20.91 10:43.49
30 Heidi Demeo JR-3 Oklahoma State 11:01.00 11:40.54 9:19.30 11:40.54 9:24.95 11:17.94 10:21.45
31 Katie Doucette JR-3 Western Colorado 10:28.92 11:14.25 6:59.28 10:11.92 9:26.59 8:07.27 11:53.91
32 Ashlyn Keeney FR-1 Iowa State 7:55.97 6:59.31 10:11.96 8:12.97 9:26.63 11:42.63 8:46.97
33 Melissa Berry JR-3 Oregon 9:10.11 6:48.33 7:56.38 10:40.85 9:27.12 7:28.03 12:17.26
34 Alexandra Barbour SR-4 Portland State 10:13.50 11:04.62 7:40.12 10:53.26 9:28.05 8:53.97 7:40.12
35 Emily Carter SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:48.50 9:56.69 9:05.54 10:13.74 9:28.27 9:56.69 8:03.03
36 Madelynn Hill JR-3 Iowa State 8:31.96 9:23.16 7:18.01 11:39.68 9:28.84 9:51.60 10:08.66
37 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 9:11.89 6:49.65 11:51.19 8:37.75 9:28.95 7:12.41 6:55.34
38 Mia Cochran FR-1 Arkansas 8:38.58 10:32.55 11:52.33 7:01.70 9:29.86 6:50.30 7:52.99
39 Mya Dube SO-2 Montana State 9:41.30 12:15.17 8:21.52 11:35.28 9:29.90 7:01.73 9:07.11
40 Rylie Lusk JR-3 Weber State 10:50.23 11:30.15 7:30.60 11:13.04 9:30.37 8:39.04 9:18.97
41 Ally Ginther   Unattached 10:55.96 8:27.66 8:50.48 9:19.00 9:30.40 6:39.28 6:39.28
42 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 9:47.60 10:04.71 10:38.94 6:45.04 9:30.48 11:58.81 9:59.01
43 Katie Follett   Unattached 9:30.49 6:50.76 11:41.71 7:02.17 9:30.49 7:59.22 9:41.90
44 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Boise State 6:50.78 7:13.60 12:04.56 8:10.65 9:30.52 12:21.68 12:15.97
45 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 7:25.11 6:50.87 7:47.94 8:16.47 9:30.65 9:36.36 11:07.66
46 Meagan Van Pelt SR-4 Northern Arizona 11:19.28 10:50.74 9:07.99 7:08.12 9:30.82 6:56.70 10:27.91
47 Alexis Kebbe JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:48.11 8:33.89 8:33.89 8:22.47 9:30.98 9:59.53 8:22.47
48 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 11:03.78 12:18.17 8:57.89 9:43.67 9:32.22 7:32.06 9:15.06
49 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 9:38.26 7:55.20 12:18.57 6:46.50 9:32.53 7:43.75 10:52.69
50 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 10:19.98 6:41.84 7:56.47 9:51.28 9:34.05 7:44.98 8:30.91
51 Allison Beasley SO-2 Western Colorado 11:00.44 8:31.12 11:34.89 9:40.04 9:34.29 10:20.24 9:40.04
52 Haley Tanne SR-4 Southern Utah 11:00.53 7:28.01 8:25.45 10:26.07 9:34.37 8:54.17 12:20.94
53 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 10:14.79 9:46.07 10:43.52 11:58.22 9:34.57 11:58.22 8:31.37
54 Rosina Machu FR-1 Gonzaga 8:37.51 8:26.01 7:45.76 8:03.01 9:35.01 8:08.76 10:55.52
55 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 8:43.41 11:01.45 10:55.70 8:08.90 9:35.17 7:22.88 12:21.97
56 Cayden Dawson FR-1 Oklahoma State 10:44.44 6:54.28 8:20.59 7:11.55 9:35.39 11:41.98 12:22.26
57 Mia Kane SO-2 UCLA 11:25.35 10:56.55 10:33.52 11:08.07 9:35.92 10:10.48 9:30.16
58 Taylor Briggs SO-2 Iowa State 10:34.33 8:15.93 9:25.13 10:17.03 9:36.66 9:36.66 10:11.26
59 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 9:37.42 8:33.91 12:24.88 11:38.68 9:37.42 11:56.00 10:52.49
60 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 8:57.70 7:36.76 11:56.93 7:42.54 9:38.17 8:11.45 7:48.32
61 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 8:00.45 11:23.05 8:17.82 11:17.26 9:38.85 10:25.16 8:46.76
62 Saga Hagelin FR-1 Weber State 11:23.25 10:07.98 9:04.28 11:05.88 9:39.02 10:25.35 12:03.78
63 Leah Taylor FR-1 Western Colorado 9:56.57 6:57.02 6:57.02 6:57.02 9:39.19 7:14.40 9:39.19
64 Tatiana Cornejo FR-1 Cal Poly 9:45.96 10:49.77 8:18.93 8:13.13 9:40.15 8:42.14 11:01.37
65 Morgan French SO-2 Utah State 10:09.36 10:55.79 6:46.24 11:48.02 9:40.34 12:05.43 11:59.63
66 Ines Borba SO-2 Boise State 8:37.64 9:41.61 10:16.51 12:07.02 9:41.61 11:20.49 11:14.67
67 Georgia Ginther Senior U. of Victoria 11:44.39 11:32.75 11:38.57 8:09.00 9:42.14 7:04.97 7:34.07
68 Eimy Martinez FR-1 Oregon State 7:11.05 11:27.34 10:40.74 11:56.47 9:42.49 12:31.42 8:20.95
69 Amanda Olla JR-3 Cal Poly 11:05.23 10:47.72 12:38.59 8:39.35 9:43.53 12:09.42 9:49.37
70 Lindsey Paulson FR-1 Montana State 9:20.23 7:23.52 8:04.37 8:27.71 9:43.57 10:41.93 12:09.47
71 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 7:29.61 10:24.79 7:12.10 9:26.40 9:43.91 8:51.36 11:05.66
72 Brittney Hansen JR-3 Gonzaga 9:32.50 7:23.98 12:33.60 7:29.82 9:44.18 10:07.55 10:30.92
73 Nina St. John FR-1 Cal Poly 9:27.91 9:10.35 10:38.17 7:48.38 9:45.47 7:24.96 11:30.86
74 Kendra Lusk SO-2 Montana State 9:57.65 7:37.03 10:26.95 11:19.68 9:45.93 10:50.39 6:50.15
75 Tatum Miller JR-3 Portland State 11:37.78 8:59.46 11:55.38 10:56.74 9:46.37 8:30.15 10:33.28
76 Hannah O'Connor JR-3 Boise State 7:44.36 8:25.50 8:43.14 11:39.47 9:47.79 11:27.72 11:57.11
77 Bara Styblova SR-4 Portland State 10:12.42 10:35.97 12:45.52 8:44.09 9:48.86 12:16.08 11:58.41
78 Ava Weems SR-4 Montana State 10:08.29 12:18.22 10:08.29 8:16.08 9:50.57 9:56.48 8:16.08
79 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 11:21.86 10:40.36 8:18.06 11:45.58 9:52.92 12:33.01 10:34.43
80 Anna Grabowski FR-1 Gonzaga 8:59.80 10:05.05 12:09.62 9:59.12 9:53.18 12:21.48 7:54.55
81 Sunitha Black SO-2 Boise State 7:54.79 8:54.14 10:58.77 9:41.61 9:53.48 11:22.51 8:48.20
82 Jasmine Feddema Junior U of Alberta 7:31.29 12:16.32 11:11.00 7:19.42 9:53.80 10:23.49 12:22.25
83 Bailey Wall SR-4 Weber State 7:13.73 7:43.44 11:47.04 11:47.04 9:54.15 9:48.21 9:24.45
84 Kate Laurent FR-1 Oregon State 7:25.71 10:53.71 11:53.14 10:00.23 9:54.28 9:48.34 9:36.46
85 Samantha Wood FR-1 Boise State 10:59.72 9:06.80 7:49.53 8:25.19 9:54.34 11:17.55 7:31.70
86 Maddie Reed SO-2 Utah 10:52.18 8:16.62 12:51.85 11:22.10 9:58.33 7:10.80 11:46.03
87 Jasmin Muneton SO-2 Eastern Washington 12:22.40 12:46.35 11:28.52 11:46.48 9:58.71 11:10.56 11:04.57
88 Kylie Hartnett FR-1 Utah 7:53.12 12:28.60 12:46.57 10:10.86 9:58.88 12:34.59 7:41.14
89 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 8:35.50 9:59.41 11:05.35 7:23.57 9:59.41 11:47.31 12:35.26
90 Caitlin Mann Senior U. of Victoria 7:00.19 7:18.19 7:54.21 11:30.30 10:00.26 9:24.25 11:18.30
91 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 12:30.65 11:18.59 12:12.64 11:54.62 10:00.52 8:06.43 10:06.53
92 Gabby Peterson SR-4 Oregon State 7:12.90 8:13.03 11:49.48 11:49.48 10:01.25 9:19.17 12:07.52
93 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 7:25.51 7:13.47 12:38.56 8:43.77 10:02.03 9:19.89 7:55.61
94 Makenna Edwards SR-4 Gonzaga 10:38.19 7:37.57 8:19.71 8:49.82 10:02.06 8:13.69 11:08.29
95 Anika Thompson SO-2 Oregon 11:45.19 11:27.10 10:08.75 8:56.42 10:02.72 9:02.45 12:15.32
96 Lauren Larson SO-2 Boise State 9:52.48 10:04.57 12:11.53 8:21.80 10:04.57 7:03.20 12:29.67
97 Caitlin Heldt SR-4 Western Oregon 11:59.72 11:23.43 9:16.42 7:51.75 10:04.80 12:36.00 7:45.70
98 Natalie Weiner SR-4 California 7:34.98 9:54.50 9:54.50 8:05.31 10:06.63 8:53.84 10:24.83
99 Anna Spear JR-3 Wyoming 10:55.42 7:10.88 8:29.77 9:30.46 10:06.87 8:11.57 10:31.15
100 Chloe Kockler SO-2 Utah 11:53.59 8:56.72 12:05.79 10:09.90 10:09.90 12:30.18 11:29.19
101 Liv Downing SR-4 Oregon State 10:04.00 8:50.79 9:21.30 9:57.90 10:10.10 10:52.81 11:35.52
102 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 9:03.63 9:15.85 9:03.63 8:33.09 10:10.82 8:51.42 8:08.66
103 Meagen Lowe SO-2 Oregon State 11:51.66 10:07.37 7:27.86 9:06.02 10:13.50 10:19.64 9:12.15
104 Samantha Boyle JR-3 Washington St. 8:48.09 7:22.12 9:43.35 12:35.29 10:14.05 10:38.62 9:18.79
105 Emily Foote SO-2 Oregon State 9:22.10 12:58.29 10:05.34 8:01.80 10:17.69 8:45.04 12:21.23
106 Tiahna Vladic JR-3 Boise State 11:06.80 10:16.94 11:25.49 7:47.38 10:23.17 13:17.66 12:34.04
  Natalie Cook FR-1 Oklahoma State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Judi Jones   Idaho Afoot DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 8:39.68 10:18.95 6:48.74 9:43.91 10:07.27
73 Nina St. John FR-1 Cal Poly 9:45.47 10:38.17 7:07.40 9:45.47 10:14.75
74 Kendra Lusk SO-2 Montana State 11:07.96 8:12.19 12:35.85 9:45.93 7:25.31
78 Ava Weems SR-4 Montana State 10:20.10 7:58.37 6:53.40 9:50.57 10:26.01
79 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 7:24.69 11:45.58 7:12.84 9:52.92 8:47.70
81 Sunitha Black SO-2 Boise State 9:11.94 8:24.46 10:29.09 9:53.48 10:46.90
82 Jasmine Feddema Junior U of Alberta 10:59.12 9:12.24 8:54.42 9:53.80 10:17.56
85 Samantha Wood FR-1 Boise State 8:54.91 12:11.04 10:30.00 9:54.34 9:24.63
87 Jasmin Muneton SO-2 Eastern Washington 9:34.77 10:58.59 7:23.05 9:58.71 8:22.92
94 Makenna Edwards SR-4 Gonzaga 8:37.78 8:19.71 9:07.88 10:02.06 7:13.49
97 Caitlin Heldt SR-4 Western Oregon 8:34.08 12:23.91 12:05.76 10:04.80 8:58.28
99 Anna Spear JR-3 Wyoming 8:23.71 11:25.77 9:42.60 10:06.87 10:19.01
104 Samantha Boyle JR-3 Washington St. 7:28.26 9:00.37 11:27.74 10:14.05 10:26.34
105 Emily Foote SO-2 Oregon State 11:44.17 12:02.70 10:05.34 10:17.69 8:26.51
106 Tiahna Vladic JR-3 Boise State 7:22.45 11:56.65 12:52.73 10:23.17 7:28.69
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Eimy Martinez FR-1 Oregon State 7:51.82 12:37.24 9:42.49 11:44.82
72 Brittney Hansen JR-3 Gonzaga 12:33.60 9:09.13 9:44.18 10:42.60
75 Tatum Miller JR-3 Portland State 8:59.46 11:02.60 9:46.37 10:27.42
76 Hannah O'Connor JR-3 Boise State 11:21.84 7:44.36 9:47.79 7:14.97
86 Maddie Reed SO-2 Utah 11:52.02 7:46.70 9:58.33 12:51.85
88 Kylie Hartnett FR-1 Utah 10:52.78 7:35.15 9:58.88 7:17.19
90 Caitlin Mann Senior U. of Victoria 12:00.32 10:24.27 10:00.26 7:42.20
91 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 8:54.47 7:00.37 10:00.52 12:54.67
92 Gabby Peterson SR-4 Oregon State 12:31.57 10:01.25 10:01.25 8:25.05
96 Lauren Larson SO-2 Boise State 7:45.52 11:47.35 10:04.57 9:34.35
100 Chloe Kockler SO-2 Utah 8:38.42 13:00.68 10:09.90 9:51.61
101 Liv Downing SR-4 Oregon State 9:33.50 12:36.53 10:10.10 12:18.23
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Melissa Berry JR-3 Oregon 9:27.12 9:27.12 7:11.02
54 Rosina Machu FR-1 Gonzaga 7:40.01 9:35.01 11:30.02
55 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 11:47.46 9:35.17 7:45.89
59 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 7:18.84 9:37.42 7:36.17
62 Saga Hagelin FR-1 Weber State 10:31.14 9:39.02 6:51.11
65 Morgan French SO-2 Utah State 11:07.40 9:40.34 12:11.23
67 Georgia Ginther Senior U. of Victoria 11:50.21 9:42.14 9:07.22
69 Amanda Olla JR-3 Cal Poly 12:32.76 9:43.53 6:48.47
70 Lindsey Paulson FR-1 Montana State 7:11.85 9:43.57 11:05.27
77 Bara Styblova SR-4 Portland State 9:25.31 9:48.86 12:45.52
80 Anna Grabowski FR-1 Gonzaga 11:28.09 9:53.18 11:34.02
89 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 8:11.52 9:59.41 11:47.31
93 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 10:20.09 10:02.03 9:31.93
98 Natalie Weiner SR-4 California 9:24.17 10:06.63 12:20.09
103 Meagen Lowe SO-2 Oregon State 12:03.93 10:13.50 11:57.80
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Alexandra Barbour SR-4 Portland State 11:33.03 9:28.05 11:55.75
35 Emily Carter SO-2 Oklahoma State 7:45.99 9:28.27 9:11.23
40 Rylie Lusk JR-3 Weber State 11:41.56 9:30.37 8:04.82
42 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 11:24.58 9:30.48 11:13.17
45 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 9:42.07 9:30.65 8:16.47
50 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 11:28.86 9:34.05 9:34.05
53 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 11:18.00 9:34.57 9:17.34
58 Taylor Briggs SO-2 Iowa State 10:22.80 9:36.66 7:52.87
63 Leah Taylor FR-1 Western Colorado 8:29.69 9:39.19 9:16.03
64 Tatiana Cornejo FR-1 Cal Poly 10:43.97 9:40.15 11:01.37
66 Ines Borba SO-2 Boise State 9:18.35 9:41.61 6:52.95
84 Kate Laurent FR-1 Oregon State 9:30.51 9:54.28 10:59.65
95 Anika Thompson SO-2 Oregon 10:32.86 10:02.72 7:19.99
102 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 11:18.01 10:10.82 11:54.66
Women's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Nikita Moore SO-2 Northern Arizona 6:44.72 9:22.11
27 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 7:42.19 9:23.64
28 Micaela Rivera SR-4 Utah State 8:38.79 9:23.90
29 Kaiya Robertson FR-1 Boise State 9:13.17 9:24.46
30 Heidi Demeo JR-3 Oklahoma State 7:48.91 9:24.95
32 Ashlyn Keeney FR-1 Iowa State 10:51.63 9:26.63
36 Madelynn Hill JR-3 Iowa State 8:43.34 9:28.84
37 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 10:25.85 9:28.95
39 Mya Dube SO-2 Montana State 7:47.32 9:29.90
43 Katie Follett   Unattached 8:04.92 9:30.49
44 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Boise State 7:36.42 9:30.52
46 Meagan Van Pelt SR-4 Northern Arizona 9:36.53 9:30.82
47 Alexis Kebbe JR-3 Northern Arizona 7:53.92 9:30.98
48 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 7:37.78 9:32.22
49 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 10:52.69 9:32.53
52 Haley Tanne SR-4 Southern Utah 7:39.50 9:34.37
57 Mia Kane SO-2 UCLA 9:30.16 9:35.92
60 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 12:14.28 9:38.17
83 Bailey Wall SR-4 Weber State 11:29.22 9:54.15
Women's 3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alycia Butterworth   Unattached 9:15.23 10:44.07 9:04.13 8:53.02 8:30.82 7:29.74
17 Abigail Robertson JR-3 Furman 9:15.63 9:10.08 10:33.42 10:22.31 8:36.74 11:23.43
18 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 9:15.64 11:56.78 8:31.19 9:32.31 7:18.96 12:02.34
19 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 9:16.01 11:23.90 7:30.37 10:22.74 8:03.73 10:28.30
21 Emily Chaston JR-3 Colorado St. 9:17.99 8:50.09 9:06.83 9:06.83 8:38.93 11:26.33
22 Molly Born SO-2 Oklahoma State 9:19.13 7:55.26 11:44.51 10:20.64 8:45.59 7:10.53
23 Yasmin Marghini SO-2 Boise State 9:19.95 8:23.96 9:53.55 9:53.55 11:34.34 10:49.55
24 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 9:21.29 8:08.33 6:38.52 11:13.55 11:07.94 8:30.78
25 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 9:21.56 10:40.18 11:13.88 10:51.41 10:57.03 9:44.03
31 Katie Doucette JR-3 Western Colorado 9:26.59 10:17.59 11:31.24 8:35.60 6:42.28 12:10.91
38 Mia Cochran FR-1 Arkansas 9:29.86 7:24.49 11:46.63 8:15.78 8:27.18 10:21.15
41 Ally Ginther   Unattached 9:30.40 11:24.48 6:56.40 9:47.52 9:01.88 12:15.82
51 Allison Beasley SO-2 Western Colorado 9:34.29 10:48.95 7:39.44 8:25.38 11:23.41 10:20.24
56 Cayden Dawson FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:35.39 12:05.00 8:55.12 10:44.44 10:44.44 8:37.86
61 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 9:38.85 9:15.70 10:13.59 9:44.64 11:17.26 8:46.76
Women's 3000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Roe JR-3 Oklahoma State 8:56.94
2 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 8:57.12
3 Ella Baran JR-3 Colorado 8:58.51
4 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 8:58.93
5 Lauren Gregory SR-4 Arkansas 9:00.05
6 Katie Camarena   Unattached 9:00.13
7 Cailie Logue SR-4 Iowa State 9:00.76
8 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 9:01.89
9 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 9:03.81
10 Samree Dishon SO-2 New Mexico 9:04.21
11 Billah Jepkirui FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:04.25
12 Gracelyn Larkin JR-3 New Mexico 9:05.12
13 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 9:07.18
14 Annika Reiss JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:11.93
15 Tori Herman SO-2 Kentucky 9:13.44
20 Stefanie Parsons SR-4 New Mexico 9:17.14
  Natalie Cook FR-1 Oklahoma State DNF
  Judi Jones   Idaho Afoot DNF