January 28, 2023
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shen Arnett FR-1 Trinity Western 21.56
2 Hunter Braseth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21.91
3 Joe Gauthier SR-4 Eastern Washington 22.06
4 De'Antae Choates SR-4 Washington St. 22.21
5 Kenny Blackman.Jr SR-4 Trinity Western 22.28
6 Brayden Durfee JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.36
7 Dylan Jackson SO-2 Linfield 22.56
8 Dom Maricelli SO-2 Montana Tech 22.87
9 Benjamin Tjernagel SR-4 Trinity Western 22.89
10 Jon Watkins FR-1 Idaho 22.90
11 Zach Merrifield Freshman Spokane CC 22.92
12 Stephen Crupper JR-3 Whitworth 22.99
13 Chandler Morris JR-3 Linfield 23.08
14 Sylvanus Hunt SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.10
15 Logan Allen SO-2 Eastern Washington 23.13
16 Jay Jetmore SO-2 Rocky Mountain 23.14
17 Jordan Castillo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 23.14
18 Dallin Garner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 23.16
19 Mason Nichols FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.26
20 Cade Armour SO-2 Trinity Western 23.39
21 Dylan Breuer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 23.43
22 Aaron Cardinez FR-1 Trinity Western 23.64
23 Holt Downey FR-1 Montana Tech 23.68
24 Jonathan Toews SO-2 Trinity Western 23.73
25 Tucker Christiansen SO-2 Montana Tech 23.74
26 Andrew Doughty FR-1 Whitworth 23.88
27 Cameron Ditter SR-4 Whitworth 23.96
28 Tyler Walter FR-1 Montana Tech 24.12
29 Nicholas Wong SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.15
30 Logan Wright JR-3 Whitworth 24.18
31 Jackson Berreth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.28
32 Hayden Magill FR-1 Linfield 24.32
33 Morgan McClernan FR-1 Montana Tech 24.35
34 Wyatt Hawkins FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.64
35 Nathan Dykstra SR-4 Whitworth 24.72
36 Cooper Browning FR-1 Linfield 25.20
37 Dominic Bates-Montoya FR-1 Trinity Western 25.46
38 Griffin Young JR-3 Linfield 25.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shen Arnett FR-1 Trinity Western 23.07 15.31 20.92 21.56 21.56
4 De'Antae Choates SR-4 Washington St. 22.88 23.99 20.22 22.21 18.66
6 Brayden Durfee JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 20.58 21.47 18.79 22.36 28.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hunter Braseth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21.91 23.23 26.95 25.64
3 Joe Gauthier SR-4 Eastern Washington 22.06 24.49 23.39 16.55
7 Dylan Jackson SO-2 Linfield 22.56 26.62 26.85 18.05
15 Logan Allen SO-2 Eastern Washington 23.13 24.98 25.45 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Benjamin Tjernagel SR-4 Trinity Western 26.79 22.89 19.00 21.06 17.40
12 Stephen Crupper JR-3 Whitworth 28.74 22.99 28.51 24.14 24.37
13 Chandler Morris JR-3 Linfield 19.16 23.08 21.93 25.16 26.55
14 Sylvanus Hunt SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 29.11 23.10 29.11 22.64 25.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kenny Blackman.Jr SR-4 Trinity Western 22.73 15.82 22.28
10 Jon Watkins FR-1 Idaho 16.03 26.57 22.90
21 Dylan Breuer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 21.33 18.05 23.43
22 Aaron Cardinez FR-1 Trinity Western 25.06 27.19 23.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dom Maricelli SO-2 Montana Tech 27.68 22.87 18.30 19.44 26.99 21.73 17.61
17 Jordan Castillo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.31 23.14 25.23 20.60 29.16 26.38 17.36
20 Cade Armour SO-2 Trinity Western 29.94 23.39 30.18 27.37 18.72 26.67 23.63
30 Logan Wright JR-3 Whitworth 27.33 24.18 27.33 16.93 28.05 29.50 20.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Zach Merrifield Freshman Spokane CC 22.92
19 Mason Nichols FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.26
24 Jonathan Toews SO-2 Trinity Western 23.73
29 Nicholas Wong SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jay Jetmore SO-2 Rocky Mountain 18.75 23.14 20.14 16.90
18 Dallin Garner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 21.31 23.16 21.31 23.16
23 Holt Downey FR-1 Montana Tech 20.84 23.68 17.05 28.89
27 Cameron Ditter SR-4 Whitworth 24.44 23.96 28.28 27.80
38 Griffin Young JR-3 Linfield 24.99 25.76 19.32 19.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tucker Christiansen SO-2 Montana Tech 23.74 16.86 30.15 25.88
28 Tyler Walter FR-1 Montana Tech 24.12 30.64 20.99 26.78
31 Jackson Berreth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.28 31.33 24.04 18.21
32 Hayden Magill FR-1 Linfield 24.32 21.41 30.40 28.46
33 Morgan McClernan FR-1 Montana Tech 24.35 28.01 31.66 25.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Andrew Doughty FR-1 Whitworth 23.88
34 Wyatt Hawkins FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.64
35 Nathan Dykstra SR-4 Whitworth 24.72
36 Cooper Browning FR-1 Linfield 25.20
37 Dominic Bates-Montoya FR-1 Trinity Western 25.46