February 4, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Susanna Sullivan   Unattached 7:39.48 11:29.21 7:34.01 10:01.69 9:06.99 9:12.46
2 Holly Rees   Battle Road Track Club 7:55.07 6:31.23 12:00.99 10:37.15 9:18.90 10:37.15
3 Emma McGill SO-2 Villanova 6:42.74 8:29.01 8:01.05 7:05.11 9:19.35 8:45.79
4 Jacqueline Gaughan   BAA 8:12.82 8:07.22 10:21.63 10:21.63 9:20.02 7:56.02
5 Maya Rayle SR-4 Harvard 11:53.58 7:01.41 9:10.64 6:33.31 9:21.87 8:25.69
6 Alexandra Weir JR-3 New Orleans 10:48.44 10:25.68 9:23.12 8:54.68 9:28.80 10:25.68
7 Ella Gilson SO-2 Harvard 12:03.08 9:29.35 6:44.24 7:35.48 9:29.35 11:57.39
8 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 8:54.87 8:08.86 10:38.40 9:35.13 9:35.13 9:17.88
9 Emily Levonas SO-2 Dartmouth 8:29.26 9:32.92 12:03.38 10:53.94 9:38.70 10:19.21
10 Sophia McNerney FR-1 Tulane 10:20.66 10:26.51 8:35.26 12:11.90 9:45.52 10:26.51
11 Natalie Shapiro SO-2 Dartmouth 10:44.45 9:40.01 7:13.54 9:51.72 9:45.86 12:29.90
12 Lily Robinson   Battle Road Track Club 8:18.03 10:21.07 8:53.18 12:00.67 9:45.91 12:06.53
13 Mary-Kate Finn FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:08.00 10:17.35 12:14.94 8:25.64 9:47.95 8:43.28
14 Caryn Rippey FR-1 Bucknell 10:25.78 11:42.52 12:41.56 6:59.15 9:50.35 11:24.81
15 Steph Finley JR-3 Dartmouth 9:56.43 11:36.82 7:52.42 9:03.28 9:50.52 11:25.01
16 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 7:11.35 11:54.98 12:30.43 11:49.07 9:50.89 10:44.07
17 Luna Scorzelli Junior Unattached 7:58.73 9:21.47 12:18.78 9:39.20 9:51.02 7:52.82
18 Caroline Livingston SO-2 Dartmouth 9:46.41 11:03.41 10:16.03 10:04.18 9:52.33 8:41.25
19 Lily O'Donoghue-McDonald FR-1 Harvard 10:34.84 11:40.10 10:52.63 11:28.23 9:53.30 11:40.10
20 Marine Garnier Senior Universite de Montreal 10:11.19 9:47.45 10:52.72 7:07.24 9:53.38 9:35.58
21 Tess Fitzmaurice SO-2 Albany 7:13.19 8:00.66 9:41.54 9:29.67 9:53.40 7:07.25
22 Shannon Trevor SO-2 Northeastern 7:10.97 10:16.52 12:34.19 9:46.59 9:58.56 11:46.30
23 Rebecca Dekay JR-3 New Orleans 7:06.88 12:37.55 12:49.58 8:00.99 10:01.23 10:43.32
24 Ally Clarke JR-3 Bucknell 12:32.14 9:49.68 7:43.32 11:50.02 10:01.71 7:19.25
25 Miana Caraballo FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:37.93 13:03.31 10:32.67 10:32.67 10:02.54 10:32.67
26 Tshwanelo Maruping SO-2 New Orleans 10:58.49 13:05.36 9:15.79 7:57.26 10:04.12 13:05.36
27 Ariana Jimenez SO-2 New Orleans 8:23.29 9:05.74 12:44.03 12:44.03 10:06.37 12:07.65
28 Mary Yount JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:30.22 8:11.36 9:24.15 11:55.80 10:06.61 11:55.80
29 Sophie Coughlin JR-3 Connecticut 12:59.63 13:05.72 10:57.81 8:43.81 10:09.08 12:29.17
30 Allie Nelson SR-4 Tulane 12:40.86 13:17.67 9:42.91 12:28.58 10:13.59 7:09.52
31 Hannah Doherty SO-2 UMass Lowell 12:14.35 13:09.89 10:54.13 8:19.86 10:17.10 9:33.91
32 Mathilde Helms-Kjaer SR-4 New Orleans 7:43.50 8:32.94 7:31.14 10:36.54 10:18.00 11:13.62
33 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Northeastern 9:34.86 9:53.41 7:12.70 7:25.06 10:18.13 10:55.22
34 Kaitlyn Iocca SO-2 Albany 9:06.94 11:17.46 12:32.04 7:52.36 10:21.52 7:21.28
35 Asta Rustad SR-4 Bucknell 7:46.67 10:03.56 11:12.00 13:04.00 10:22.22 13:10.22
36 Laura Trenado FR-1 Wagner 12:51.89 12:14.54 11:24.74 8:42.90 10:22.49 12:14.54
37 Sofia Abrego FR-1 Dartmouth 7:28.72 13:11.48 13:11.48 8:43.50 10:23.21 10:35.68
38 Kennedy Hayward FR-1 George Mason 7:36.25 9:03.75 12:48.74 9:59.99 10:24.99 8:57.50
39 Esme Huh FR-1 Dartmouth 13:29.80 9:16.74 12:26.53 7:29.19 10:32.65 7:29.19
40 Noreen Guilfoyle SR-4 Albany 9:11.51 11:18.30 11:56.33 12:09.01 10:33.92 8:33.48
41 Lejla Hrelja SO-2 Albany 13:10.53 13:10.53 9:08.27 11:47.65 10:37.52 8:49.15
42 Elena Farinholt FR-1 George Mason 9:08.77 10:50.87 10:31.72 11:54.68 10:38.10 10:50.87
43 Rachel McKinnon SO-2 Boston University 13:40.94 7:35.37 12:11.15 9:30.81 10:41.36 11:51.91
44 Giavanna Comerford SO-2 Wagner 8:19.70 10:48.95 9:31.08 13:05.23 10:48.95 10:16.51
45 Saidai Stuteley JR-3 Coppin State 14:21.87 11:54.72 10:23.63 12:29.75 11:40.70 10:30.63
  Irene Bonanomi JR-3 New Orleans DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Senna Ohlsson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Susanna Sullivan   Unattached 9:06.99 7:23.07 8:34.17 8:01.36
2 Holly Rees   Battle Road Track Club 9:18.90 7:55.07 10:09.21 8:17.43
3 Emma McGill SO-2 Villanova 9:19.35 11:33.60 6:37.14 12:01.57
4 Jacqueline Gaughan   BAA 9:20.02 9:20.02 11:40.03 9:03.22
5 Maya Rayle SR-4 Harvard 9:21.87 8:08.83 11:59.20 7:40.74
6 Alexandra Weir JR-3 New Orleans 9:28.80 11:16.88 8:20.55 9:57.24
7 Ella Gilson SO-2 Harvard 9:29.35 7:12.71 10:49.06 9:52.13
8 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 9:35.13 9:29.38 11:07.15 9:06.38
10 Sophia McNerney FR-1 Tulane 9:45.52 10:49.93 10:32.37 9:27.96
  Senna Ohlsson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emily Levonas SO-2 Dartmouth 8:00.33 11:34.44 10:07.64 9:38.70 8:46.62
11 Natalie Shapiro SO-2 Dartmouth 7:31.12 11:19.60 9:51.72 9:45.86 11:25.46
12 Lily Robinson   Battle Road Track Club 8:47.32 8:41.46 11:48.96 9:45.91 12:35.83
13 Mary-Kate Finn FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:37.40 8:25.64 7:44.48 9:47.95 12:44.34
14 Caryn Rippey FR-1 Bucknell 6:53.25 9:14.93 10:31.68 9:50.35 12:29.75
15 Steph Finley JR-3 Dartmouth 7:05.18 12:41.77 11:01.39 9:50.52 12:18.15
16 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 7:46.81 9:09.53 8:28.17 9:50.89 7:17.26
17 Luna Scorzelli Junior Unattached 11:07.86 6:59.63 11:37.41 9:51.02 6:53.72
18 Caroline Livingston SO-2 Dartmouth 11:21.18 7:06.48 10:39.72 9:52.33 8:29.41
19 Lily O'Donoghue-McDonald FR-1 Harvard 9:29.57 8:36.17 9:23.64 9:53.30 8:06.51
20 Marine Garnier Senior Universite de Montreal 9:47.45 11:57.99 9:05.91 9:53.38 10:23.05
21 Tess Fitzmaurice SO-2 Albany 10:34.94 10:40.88 11:22.41 9:53.40 10:52.74
22 Shannon Trevor SO-2 Northeastern 12:04.26 11:04.41 11:34.33 9:58.56 9:46.59
29 Sophie Coughlin JR-3 Connecticut 13:05.72 12:59.63 7:30.72 10:09.08 10:21.27
30 Allie Nelson SR-4 Tulane 9:06.10 11:08.82 10:56.55 10:13.59 11:33.36
33 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Northeastern 9:34.86 7:12.70 8:39.23 10:18.13 10:05.77
39 Esme Huh FR-1 Dartmouth 9:48.37 10:45.31 10:38.98 10:32.65 8:32.45
  Irene Bonanomi JR-3 New Orleans DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Rebecca Dekay JR-3 New Orleans 10:31.30 10:13.26 10:01.23 9:49.21 8:55.10 10:13.26 7:42.95
24 Ally Clarke JR-3 Bucknell 8:13.41 7:25.27 10:01.71 7:25.27 9:37.65 7:01.20 8:19.42
25 Miana Caraballo FR-1 UMass Lowell 12:45.23 10:08.57 10:02.54 10:44.72 7:37.93 10:14.59 7:13.83
26 Tshwanelo Maruping SO-2 New Orleans 8:33.51 12:04.95 10:04.12 12:10.99 7:51.22 9:52.04 11:58.91
27 Ariana Jimenez SO-2 New Orleans 10:18.50 8:35.42 10:06.37 10:48.82 10:24.57 12:19.78 11:25.20
28 Mary Yount JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:06.61 8:41.69 10:06.61 7:28.90 9:54.48 11:25.47 12:14.00
31 Hannah Doherty SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:17.10 7:55.17 10:17.10 10:17.10 11:06.47 7:42.83 10:17.10
32 Mathilde Helms-Kjaer SR-4 New Orleans 13:11.04 8:20.58 10:18.00 9:03.84 8:32.94 13:17.22 8:45.30
34 Kaitlyn Iocca SO-2 Albany 8:54.51 9:38.02 10:21.52 8:35.87 11:36.11 7:15.07 11:29.89
35 Asta Rustad SR-4 Bucknell 7:46.67 11:30.67 10:22.22 10:28.45 11:18.22 11:43.11 12:39.11
36 Laura Trenado FR-1 Wagner 12:20.77 12:20.77 10:22.49 10:03.82 9:20.25 7:46.87 10:22.49
37 Sofia Abrego FR-1 Dartmouth 11:25.54 11:19.30 10:23.21 9:52.05 9:20.89 12:09.16 10:16.98
38 Kennedy Hayward FR-1 George Mason 12:17.49 13:01.24 10:24.99 8:32.50 11:27.49 10:37.49 8:32.50
40 Noreen Guilfoyle SR-4 Albany 8:46.16 8:20.80 10:33.92 8:08.12 12:15.35 10:27.58 7:55.44
41 Lejla Hrelja SO-2 Albany 11:03.02 13:04.15 10:37.52 10:50.27 13:36.03 7:58.14 11:03.02
42 Elena Farinholt FR-1 George Mason 11:54.68 13:43.15 10:38.10 8:11.34 7:26.67 10:50.87 13:36.77
43 Rachel McKinnon SO-2 Boston University 8:39.51 8:52.33 10:41.36 7:54.61 11:26.26 13:08.88 10:09.30
44 Giavanna Comerford SO-2 Wagner 12:26.30 9:31.08 10:48.95 8:45.65 10:42.46 13:37.68 13:31.19
45 Saidai Stuteley JR-3 Coppin State 8:10.49 9:13.56 11:40.70 13:46.83 11:47.71 13:53.84 15:10.91