February 3- 4, 2023
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10:03.50 11:03.85 12:34.38 7:26.59 12:40.41 11:46.10
2 Heidi Fortin SR-4 Citadel 10:08.59 12:59.00 7:18.19 12:52.91 11:52.05 8:43.39
3 Katie Hamfeldt FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:14.25 10:57.25 8:48.26 9:00.54 13:18.53 12:41.67
4 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Western Carolina 10:14.76 12:11.57 11:53.13 12:30.01 10:57.80 9:50.17
5 Erin Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:15.60 7:17.08 12:49.50 9:32.51 11:54.10 7:10.92
6 Sarah Burwell SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:36.90 12:37.92 8:23.16 12:57.02 8:35.89 11:40.59
7 Katie Ranck SO-2 Georgia Southern 10:37.55 8:55.55 7:26.29 11:34.93 9:59.30 9:52.93
8 Julia Danko JR-3 Emory 10:38.00 10:12.48 10:38.00 10:31.62 12:07.32 11:54.56
9 Jenna Pellizzari SO-2 South Carolina 10:40.51 13:01.43 11:38.16 7:28.36 13:52.67 11:31.75
10 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 10:42.78 13:17.05 10:10.65 7:49.23 11:08.50 11:47.06
11 Katherine Byrne SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:44.89 13:13.22 10:32.00 10:44.89 8:16.57 11:36.49
12 Makayla Hollifield SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 10:46.36 13:02.10 10:01.12 8:37.09 12:29.78 11:25.15
13 Lilly Sirover JR-3 Davidson 10:52.37 11:18.47 13:35.47 11:38.04 12:30.23 12:30.23
14 Riley McKinney FR-1 Western Carolina 10:54.53 8:37.08 12:32.71 10:15.26 11:33.81 11:01.08
15 Karli Townsell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10:55.37 10:29.16 9:03.96 10:02.94 10:02.94 9:23.62
16 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 10:56.12 9:50.51 11:55.17 12:14.86 13:46.72 10:43.00
17 Molly Sullivan FR-1 Davidson 10:58.69 7:54.26 8:27.20 13:17.02 13:36.78 12:11.15
18 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SR-4 Georgia Southern 10:58.70 9:33.07 9:00.14 11:44.81 11:38.23 13:23.62
19 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 11:04.51 10:24.64 11:31.09 13:50.64 9:38.13 12:37.55
20 Madelynn Duffield SO-2 Western Carolina 11:05.45 11:38.73 10:12.22 12:51.93 13:58.47 12:05.34
21 Reese Connelly SO-2 Georgia Southern 11:07.06 13:20.48 12:13.77 13:47.16 12:00.43 10:53.72
22 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 11:07.39 10:14.00 7:47.18 8:07.20 11:47.44 12:27.48
23 Chloe Mumaw FR-1 Erskine 11:07.52 9:14.05 12:20.95 14:21.10 11:07.52 12:34.30
24 Becca Bowers JR-3 Erskine 11:08.92 10:48.86 13:22.71 13:02.64 10:48.86 11:02.23
25 Angeline Kravitz FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11:13.18 14:08.21 12:20.50 7:57.96 9:45.67 9:12.01
26 Katherine Thompson JR-3 Erskine 11:17.75 14:20.75 11:04.20 8:41.87 9:49.65 11:10.98
27 Lauren Esselborn JR-3 Western Carolina 11:25.22 9:08.18 13:49.12 11:52.63 14:30.23 14:43.94
28 Paris Alsup FR-1 North Greenville 11:37.23 9:10.82 12:12.10 12:12.10 11:23.29 9:52.65
29 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 11:41.15 14:22.42 10:17.02 14:57.48 8:38.86 11:34.14
30 Emma Bright SO-2 North Greenville 11:42.63 9:43.19 11:35.61 12:45.87 11:56.69 14:10.19
31 Madeline Gaskin FR-1 West Georgia 11:45.88 11:45.88 12:21.18 10:28.24 12:00.00 12:14.12
32 Raleigh Faulkner FR-1 Erskine 11:52.85 14:15.42 9:58.80 8:26.13 10:34.44 9:08.90
33 Lauren Jones FR-1 Bob Jones 11:55.73 14:54.67 9:46.90 12:02.89 11:55.73 12:31.52
34 Izabelle Trefts SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 12:08.64 10:19.35 13:57.94 15:32.66 11:17.64 11:10.35
35 Vivian Bryant FR-1 Erskine 12:12.18 13:47.37 12:56.11 14:38.62 11:20.93 14:09.33
36 Mina Shull FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12:13.83 11:59.16 12:35.85 9:25.05 14:55.28 12:21.17
37 Margaret Snyder SR-4 Bob Jones 12:26.61 11:49.28 12:56.48 14:03.67 15:18.33 9:34.89
38 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville 12:28.19 13:20.57 11:20.86 16:12.65 14:50.35 8:51.22
39 Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville 12:42.36 9:31.77 14:29.09 13:05.23 14:13.85 15:30.08
40 Elisabeth Farley FR-1 Bob Jones 13:10.79 14:06.15 10:01.00 12:54.98 11:51.72 16:36.40
41 Kacey Miller SO-2 North Greenville 13:17.09 16:20.42 16:44.34 11:33.47 16:04.48 9:57.82
  Kalyn Gibbs FR-1 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12:10.24 10:03.50
2 Heidi Fortin SR-4 Citadel 9:07.74 10:08.59
3 Katie Hamfeldt FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:32.68 10:14.25
4 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Western Carolina 9:19.44 10:14.76
5 Erin Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 7:54.02 10:15.60
6 Sarah Burwell SO-2 Georgia Tech 8:42.26 10:36.90
8 Julia Danko JR-3 Emory 10:44.38 10:38.00
11 Katherine Byrne SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:21.06 10:44.89
17 Molly Sullivan FR-1 Davidson 14:03.13 10:58.69
19 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 12:04.32 11:04.51
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Katie Ranck SO-2 Georgia Southern 9:46.55 11:41.31 10:37.55 9:21.05
9 Jenna Pellizzari SO-2 South Carolina 7:47.58 13:01.43 10:40.51 13:33.45
10 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 8:59.94 9:12.79 10:42.78 11:02.07
12 Makayla Hollifield SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 11:57.46 13:15.03 10:46.36 10:14.05
13 Lilly Sirover JR-3 Davidson 11:38.04 8:28.85 10:52.37 10:26.28
14 Riley McKinney FR-1 Western Carolina 7:44.72 8:30.54 10:54.53 10:08.72
15 Karli Townsell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8:11.53 11:34.70 10:55.37 9:36.73
16 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 13:59.84 10:29.88 10:56.12 11:48.61
20 Madelynn Duffield SO-2 Western Carolina 9:45.60 9:38.95 11:05.45 9:52.25
22 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 11:00.72 14:14.26 11:07.39 14:00.92
27 Lauren Esselborn JR-3 Western Carolina 7:59.66 12:20.04 11:25.22 8:06.51
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SR-4 Georgia Southern 10:58.70
21 Reese Connelly SO-2 Georgia Southern 11:07.06
23 Chloe Mumaw FR-1 Erskine 11:07.52
24 Becca Bowers JR-3 Erskine 11:08.92
25 Angeline Kravitz FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11:13.18
26 Katherine Thompson JR-3 Erskine 11:17.75
29 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 11:41.15
34 Izabelle Trefts SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 12:08.64
36 Mina Shull FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12:13.83
  Kalyn Gibbs FR-1 Bethune-Cookman DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Paris Alsup FR-1 North Greenville 12:46.96 13:07.87 11:37.23 13:56.68 14:03.65
30 Emma Bright SO-2 North Greenville 10:18.32 12:59.92 11:42.63 15:13.42 11:42.63
31 Madeline Gaskin FR-1 West Georgia 9:24.71 9:45.88 11:45.88 12:56.47 8:28.24
32 Raleigh Faulkner FR-1 Erskine 9:58.80 11:38.60 11:52.85 14:29.68 9:30.28
33 Lauren Jones FR-1 Bob Jones 8:35.33 13:14.46 11:55.73 15:08.98 8:49.64
35 Vivian Bryant FR-1 Erskine 13:47.37 12:26.83 12:12.18 14:45.94 13:47.37
37 Margaret Snyder SR-4 Bob Jones 16:10.60 12:11.68 12:26.61 11:49.28 10:27.16
38 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville 8:43.74 12:50.64 12:28.19 9:06.18 8:58.70
39 Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville 12:57.61 10:25.14 12:42.36 15:07.21 10:40.39
40 Elisabeth Farley FR-1 Bob Jones 14:45.69 16:52.22 13:10.79 12:39.16 9:53.10
41 Kacey Miller SO-2 North Greenville 11:01.59 16:52.31 13:17.09 14:20.86 9:41.88