April 7- 8, 2023
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NEICAAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aubrie Nex SO-2 Point Loma 4:31.77 10
2 Natalia Ruiz Lara SO-2 UNLV 4:32.63 8
3 Caitlin Billman JR-3 UC San Diego 4:39.53 6
4 Calene Morris   Janes Elite 4:44.32 -
5 Emma Mills SO-2 San Marcos 4:46.39 5
6 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 4:46.90 4
7 Tess Rounds SR-4 UC San Diego 4:48.51 3
8 Daniella Hubble SO-2 San Diego 4:50.76 2
9 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 4:50.81 1
10 Madilyn Herrera JR-3 CUI 4:50.99 -
11 Ryley Burns FR-1 Point Loma 4:51.71 -
12 Chelsey Romo JR-3 UC San Diego 4:52.25 -
13 Angela McManus FR-1 San Marcos 4:52.65 -
14 Lauren Lapporte SO-2 UC San Diego 4:52.90 -
15 Kelsie Yamano SO-2 UC San Diego 4:53.62 -
16 Alexis Wallace JR-3 CSUSB 4:54.43 -
17 Sophie Moser-Smith Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:54.64 -
18 Ashley Faller JR-3 UC San Diego 4:55.30 -
19 Sophie Pazzo JR-3 Pacific 4:55.76 -
20 Jenna Satovsky FR-1 UC San Diego 4:56.62 -
21 Ryan Heiliger SO-2 Mesa CC 4:57.42 -
22 Brianna Samuels FR-1 Central Arizona 4:57.55 -
23 Beatrice Keditukei SO-2 Central Arizona 4:58.20 -
24 Maggie Duba FR-1 San Diego 4:59.39 -
25 Kyana Cook Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:59.50 -
26 Madison Decker Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:00.21 -
27 LaKyla Yazzie SR-4 UNLV 5:00.35 -
28 Mohussin Abakar Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:00.89 -
29 Audrey Christo SR-4 Bentley 5:01.31 -
30 Stella Smith FR-1 San Diego 5:01.34 -
31 Lauren Delgado SO-2 UC San Diego 5:01.63 -
32 Macey Holt SR-4 San Diego 5:02.28 -
33 Amanda Ghibaudo SR-4 San Diego 5:02.39 -
34 Mia Marsh JR-3 San Diego 5:03.20 -
35 Helena Valdez SO-2 CSUSB 5:05.34 -
36 Alana Hurley JR-3 CUI 5:05.84 -
37 Kaitlyn Lavarias   Unattached 5:06.22 -
38 Julia Lundberg FR-1 Pima CC 5:07.74 -
39 Leila Keyvan JR-3 UC San Diego 5:08.04 -
40 Presley Bennett Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:08.56 -
41 Sofia Green SR-4 San Diego 5:09.09 -
42 Azucena Hernandez Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:11.80 -
43 Dalee Higgins SO-2 Pacific 5:12.50 -
44 Emily Wernli FR-1 Pacific 5:13.68 -
45 Lizzie McVey FR-1 San Diego 5:14.02 -
46 Mackenzie Moss SR-4 UNLV 5:14.42 -
47 Julia Butler FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:14.99 -
48 Abigail Danlag FR-1 UNLV 5:17.83 -
49 Arlene Castro SO-2 CSUSB 5:19.20 -
50 Hannah Thomas FR-1 Point Loma 5:20.02 -
51 Daniella De La Torre SR-4 San Diego 5:20.10 -
52 Kara Fader 5 Unattached 5:21.46 -
53 Rosina Garcia   Unattached 5:24.44 -
54 Nathalie Green FR-1 San Diego 5:25.62 -
55 Avery Gonzales   USC Club Track 5:28.27 -
56 Luca Burns SO-2 Point Loma 5:28.73 -
57 Itzela Darkenwald FR-1 Western New Mexico 5:29.22 -
58 Tori Michaelian JR-3 Point Loma 5:29.48 -
59 Allie Lafferty JR-3 San Diego 5:31.08 -
60 Emily Mendoza FR-1 San Marcos 5:34.52 -
61 Stephanie Zamora SO-2 UNLV 5:35.41 -
62 Grace Beal SR-4 San Diego 5:36.98 -
63 Cianna Jones FR-1 Point Loma 5:38.55 -
64 Abigail Cushman FR-1 Western New Mexico 5:39.27 -
65 Jordan Roby SO-2 Point Loma 5:42.50 -
66 Giselle Cabrera FR-1 CSUSB 5:43.80 -
67 Isabella Flores   USC Club Track 5:48.15 -
68 Aiko Dominguez   USC Club Track 5:52.32 -
69 Kyla Johnson   USC Club Track 5:55.23 -
70 Lucy Minchoff   USC Club Track 6:07.55 -
71 Jasmine Macias Freshman Palomar 6:08.99 -
72 Joscelyn Silva Freshman Unattached 6:09.10 -
73 Jaedyn Brown SO-2 Central Arizona 6:13.71 -
74 Daisy Sanchez Freshman Palomar 6:18.22 -
75 Samantha Valdovinos   USC Club Track 6:20.67 -
76 Nihal Samaha Freshman Unattached 6:23.06 -
77 Bella Childre   USC Club Track 6:23.11 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubrie Nex SO-2 Point Loma 5:26.13 4:31.77 5:45.15 3:56.44 4:37.21 10
2 Natalia Ruiz Lara SO-2 UNLV 5:10.80 4:32.63 4:08.10 5:32.61 3:40.83 8
3 Caitlin Billman JR-3 UC San Diego 3:26.86 4:39.53 4:53.51 4:39.53 4:00.40 6
4 Calene Morris   Janes Elite 5:46.87 4:44.32 5:12.76 4:55.70 5:52.56 -
5 Emma Mills SO-2 San Marcos 5:37.94 4:46.39 5:35.08 3:40.52 3:43.39 5
6 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 5:09.86 4:46.90 3:40.92 3:46.65 5:44.28 4
8 Daniella Hubble SO-2 San Diego 5:19.84 4:50.76 3:38.07 4:50.76 5:16.93 2
12 Chelsey Romo JR-3 UC San Diego 6:02.39 4:52.25 5:30.25 6:14.08 4:40.56 -
14 Lauren Lapporte SO-2 UC San Diego 4:41.19 4:52.90 4:41.19 5:16.34 5:16.34 -
15 Kelsie Yamano SO-2 UC San Diego 5:25.92 4:53.62 3:49.03 6:12.90 4:09.58 -
16 Alexis Wallace JR-3 CSUSB 3:40.83 4:54.43 5:56.26 6:10.99 5:26.82 -
18 Ashley Faller JR-3 UC San Diego 4:08.06 4:55.30 4:16.92 4:34.63 5:42.55 -
27 LaKyla Yazzie SR-4 UNLV 3:48.27 5:00.35 4:00.28 6:12.44 5:51.41 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tess Rounds SR-4 UC San Diego 4:39.86 4:48.51 5:37.56 3
9 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 3:26.48 4:50.81 4:18.82 1
10 Madilyn Herrera JR-3 CUI 4:21.90 4:50.99 3:46.98 -
11 Ryley Burns FR-1 Point Loma 4:05.04 4:51.71 6:10.48 -
17 Sophie Moser-Smith Freshman San Diego Mesa College 3:26.25 4:54.64 4:39.91 -
20 Jenna Satovsky FR-1 UC San Diego 5:58.91 4:56.62 4:44.76 -
21 Ryan Heiliger SO-2 Mesa CC 5:47.99 4:57.42 5:45.01 -
23 Beatrice Keditukei SO-2 Central Arizona 3:52.60 4:58.20 4:31.37 -
24 Maggie Duba FR-1 San Diego 4:35.44 4:59.39 5:20.35 -
33 Amanda Ghibaudo SR-4 San Diego 4:59.37 5:02.39 5:38.68 -
41 Sofia Green SR-4 San Diego 4:47.46 5:09.09 3:54.91 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Angela McManus FR-1 San Marcos 4:52.65 3:36.56 -
19 Sophie Pazzo JR-3 Pacific 4:55.76 5:22.38 -
22 Brianna Samuels FR-1 Central Arizona 4:57.55 5:30.28 -
25 Kyana Cook Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:59.50 4:23.56 -
26 Madison Decker Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:00.21 4:18.18 -
29 Audrey Christo SR-4 Bentley 5:01.31 6:04.59 -
31 Lauren Delgado SO-2 UC San Diego 5:01.63 4:43.54 -
32 Macey Holt SR-4 San Diego 5:02.28 5:02.28 -
35 Helena Valdez SO-2 CSUSB 5:05.34 5:57.25 -
36 Alana Hurley JR-3 CUI 5:05.84 4:32.20 -
39 Leila Keyvan JR-3 UC San Diego 5:08.04 6:12.73 -
40 Presley Bennett Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:08.56 5:54.85 -
43 Dalee Higgins SO-2 Pacific 5:12.50 5:37.50 -
46 Mackenzie Moss SR-4 UNLV 5:14.42 6:17.31 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Mohussin Abakar Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:15.76 4:00.72 6:01.07 5:00.89 5:24.97 -
30 Stella Smith FR-1 San Diego 6:01.61 3:33.96 5:43.53 5:01.34 3:36.97 -
34 Mia Marsh JR-3 San Diego 4:54.11 6:28.10 5:36.56 5:03.20 6:31.13 -
37 Kaitlyn Lavarias   Unattached 5:55.22 4:14.17 5:18.47 5:06.22 3:40.48 -
38 Julia Lundberg FR-1 Pima CC 6:12.37 5:23.13 5:44.67 5:07.74 4:33.89 -
42 Azucena Hernandez Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:00.09 6:01.69 4:06.33 5:11.80 5:30.51 -
45 Lizzie McVey FR-1 San Diego 5:36.01 6:26.25 6:38.81 5:14.02 4:52.04 -
47 Julia Butler FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:40.19 5:18.14 6:21.14 5:14.99 6:40.04 -
49 Arlene Castro SO-2 CSUSB 5:19.20 3:59.40 5:54.32 5:19.20 4:50.48 -
50 Hannah Thomas FR-1 Point Loma 4:22.42 3:44.02 4:48.02 5:20.02 6:04.83 -
55 Avery Gonzales   USC Club Track 4:45.60 3:53.08 5:08.58 5:28.27 6:33.93 -
59 Allie Lafferty JR-3 San Diego 5:04.60 4:54.67 5:14.53 5:31.08 5:50.95 -
60 Emily Mendoza FR-1 San Marcos 5:24.49 6:38.08 6:18.01 5:34.52 6:38.08 -
61 Stephanie Zamora SO-2 UNLV 5:25.35 6:19.02 7:02.62 5:35.41 6:55.91 -
63 Cianna Jones FR-1 Point Loma 6:59.81 6:29.34 4:37.62 5:38.55 6:39.49 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Emily Wernli FR-1 Pacific 4:01.54 3:52.13 5:13.68 5:41.92 4:36.04 5:23.09 4:58.00 -
51 Daniella De La Torre SR-4 San Diego 5:23.31 4:41.69 5:20.10 5:07.30 6:36.93 5:23.31 6:01.72 -
52 Kara Fader 5 Unattached 6:09.68 4:26.82 5:21.46 5:47.18 6:03.25 5:34.32 5:43.97 -
53 Rosina Garcia   Unattached 6:58.53 5:17.96 5:24.44 6:45.55 3:56.85 4:48.76 5:34.18 -
54 Nathalie Green FR-1 San Diego 5:06.09 6:07.95 5:25.62 4:40.04 3:51.19 4:07.48 4:27.01 -
56 Luca Burns SO-2 Point Loma 5:41.88 5:25.45 5:28.73 5:32.02 4:49.29 4:09.84 4:49.29 -
57 Itzela Darkenwald FR-1 Western New Mexico 5:19.35 6:18.61 5:29.22 6:12.02 3:57.04 4:56.30 6:15.31 -
58 Tori Michaelian JR-3 Point Loma 6:35.38 4:03.82 5:29.48 4:56.54 4:13.70 4:40.06 5:45.96 -
62 Grace Beal SR-4 San Diego 6:20.79 5:26.87 5:36.98 6:51.12 3:59.26 5:20.14 4:09.37 -
64 Abigail Cushman FR-1 Western New Mexico 3:57.49 5:32.49 5:39.27 5:08.74 4:14.46 7:17.66 4:44.99 -
65 Jordan Roby SO-2 Point Loma 4:51.13 6:33.88 5:42.50 5:39.08 6:40.73 5:32.23 5:45.93 -
66 Giselle Cabrera FR-1 CSUSB 6:04.43 6:42.25 5:43.80 6:31.94 4:14.42 4:10.98 4:10.98 -
73 Jaedyn Brown SO-2 Central Arizona 6:47.35 6:39.87 6:13.71 5:13.92 6:17.45 5:55.03 4:47.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Abigail Danlag FR-1 UNLV 5:08.30 5:17.83 5:30.55 -
67 Isabella Flores   USC Club Track 6:09.04 5:48.15 5:34.23 -
68 Aiko Dominguez   USC Club Track 6:38.13 5:52.32 6:55.74 -
69 Kyla Johnson   USC Club Track 5:16.16 5:55.23 4:58.40 -
70 Lucy Minchoff   USC Club Track 6:22.26 6:07.55 4:20.96 -
71 Jasmine Macias Freshman Palomar 6:12.68 6:08.99 5:13.65 -
72 Joscelyn Silva Freshman Unattached 5:10.05 6:09.10 4:29.45 -
74 Daisy Sanchez Freshman Palomar 6:44.70 6:18.22 6:22.01 -
75 Samantha Valdovinos   USC Club Track 6:13.06 6:20.67 5:15.96 -
76 Nihal Samaha Freshman Unattached 6:19.23 6:23.06 6:03.91 -
77 Bella Childre   USC Club Track 6:11.62 6:23.11 5:37.14 -