January 29, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England AARTFC NEICAAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elias Lindgren SR-4 Williams 5:20.05 4:08.10 4:10.59 3:08.56 5:07.65 4:50.28 3:53.22
2 Nate Lentz JR-3 Williams 4:21.26 4:11.21 3:10.92 4:16.24 4:08.70 3:53.63 3:00.88
3 Chris Verstandig SR-4 Connecticut College 3:11.75 4:12.30 3:09.23 5:15.38 3:36.98 3:54.64 5:12.86
4 James Gallagher JR-3 Hamilton 5:26.97 4:15.44 3:24.36 4:23.11 3:49.90 3:19.25 3:42.24
5 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 3:12.47 4:16.62 3:48.40 3:58.66 4:03.79 4:57.68 3:07.34
6 Harry Harwood SO-2 Connecticut College 4:01.30 4:16.70 3:04.83 5:28.58 4:01.30 4:42.37 4:52.64
7 George Cahill FR-1 Amherst 3:51.03 4:16.70 2:59.69 4:39.81 4:50.07 3:48.47 5:31.15
8 Will Merhige JR-3 Amherst 4:35.13 4:17.13 3:59.13 3:46.28 4:19.71 2:59.99 3:33.42
9 Liam Calhoun FR-1 Wesleyan 3:08.70 4:18.49 5:33.46 3:29.38 4:21.08 4:10.74 3:19.04
10 Owen Johnson FR-1 Middlebury 4:08.65 4:19.01 4:11.24 4:34.55 5:23.77 4:19.01 3:34.98
11 Cullen McCaleb FR-1 Tufts 4:06.61 4:19.59 5:11.51 5:16.70 5:21.90 3:04.31 4:06.61
12 Nick Edwards-Levin SO-2 Amherst 5:16.86 4:19.72 3:40.77 3:32.97 4:40.50 5:11.67 3:56.35
13 Gent Malushaga SO-2 Amherst 4:53.74 4:19.94 4:56.34 3:35.75 4:58.94 3:22.76 4:06.95
14 Ian Dopp JR-3 Amherst 4:56.12 4:22.05 4:14.19 3:19.16 5:03.98 3:37.51 5:32.81
15 Aydin Williams SR-4 Amherst 5:04.30 4:22.32 4:27.57 3:16.74 3:42.98 4:38.06 4:38.06
16 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 3:03.98 4:22.82 5:04.88 5:23.27 5:33.79 4:14.94 5:02.25
17 Robbie Lynch JR-3 Connecticut College 4:54.66 4:23.09 3:38.37 3:30.48 3:12.06 4:41.51 4:54.66
18 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 3:20.70 4:24.08 3:15.42 5:22.18 4:37.29 3:10.14 3:36.55
19 Walter Wagude SO-2 Tufts 4:13.53 4:24.09 3:41.84 4:00.33 3:55.04 4:42.58 3:18.07
20 Quinn Hampson FR-1 Tufts 3:31.55 4:24.43 4:48.23 5:22.61 4:00.64 4:50.88 4:53.52
21 Luke Tichi JR-3 Williams 5:02.51 4:25.36 3:05.76 4:30.67 3:13.72 4:09.44 4:04.14
22 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 4:43.28 4:27.24 5:47.42 3:57.85 5:36.73 5:15.35 4:03.19
23 Leo Cooper FR-1 Williams 3:36.61 4:27.42 5:39.63 3:47.31 5:39.63 3:25.92 4:24.75
24 Bram Mansbach JR-3 Hamilton 3:52.70 4:27.47 3:28.63 3:55.38 4:38.17 5:47.72 5:34.34
25 Hayden Bailey SO-2 Colby 5:15.12 4:29.33 4:26.64 5:28.59 3:24.69 4:50.88 5:04.35
26 Danny Reyes FR-1 Colby 3:19.47 4:29.55 4:24.16 4:05.29 4:59.20 4:53.81 3:59.90
27 Andrew Richardson FR-1 Hamilton 3:54.58 4:29.63 3:59.97 5:04.69 4:29.63 5:50.52 5:26.26
28 Hale Boyden FR-1 Colby 4:19.76 4:30.58 3:28.35 5:08.47 4:06.23 3:50.00 4:57.64
29 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Bates 3:41.50 4:33.45 3:19.62 4:41.66 4:25.25 5:30.88 5:19.94
30 Liam McGoldrick FR-1 Colby 4:25.76 4:33.98 5:34.26 5:26.04 5:04.12 5:37.00 5:20.56
31 Jonathan Lischetti SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:37.98 4:34.78 4:43.03 3:26.09 5:32.49 4:21.04 5:46.23
32 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 4:02.64 4:35.72 5:03.30 4:57.78 4:55.02 3:21.28 4:57.78
33 Lev Robertson SR-4 Amherst 5:31.54 4:36.28 5:01.15 4:39.05 3:54.84 4:00.37 3:43.79
34 Jacob Bright SO-2 Connecticut College 4:19.53 4:39.06 3:29.30 4:19.53 4:13.95 4:44.65 5:23.71
35 Andrew Zuckerman SR-4 Hamilton 3:19.44 4:40.90 5:08.99 5:00.57 6:05.17 5:14.61 5:53.94
36 Reed Putnam SR-4 Williams 4:25.77 4:55.29 5:15.96 5:36.63 4:37.58 3:32.61 5:51.40
37 Sean Evans SO-2 Connecticut College 6:07.29 4:56.20 5:43.60 3:45.12 3:39.19 3:36.23 5:43.60
38 Russel Blakey FR-1 Williams 5:11.91 4:59.91 3:35.94 6:02.90 5:20.91 5:17.91 5:14.91
39 Brendan Coffey SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 4:42.38 5:24.57 4:52.12 4:16.41 4:39.13 6:13.26 5:37.56
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Luke Tichi JR-3 Williams 4:25.36 3:32.29 3:26.98 3:16.37
23 Leo Cooper FR-1 Williams 4:27.42 4:48.82 4:48.82 4:06.03
25 Hayden Bailey SO-2 Colby 4:29.33 5:01.65 3:46.24 3:32.77
26 Danny Reyes FR-1 Colby 4:29.55 3:32.95 4:56.51 4:07.99
27 Andrew Richardson FR-1 Hamilton 4:29.63 3:59.97 4:59.29 3:27.62
28 Hale Boyden FR-1 Colby 4:30.58 3:55.41 4:57.64 4:49.52
29 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Bates 4:33.45 4:11.58 4:49.86 3:14.15
31 Jonathan Lischetti SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:34.78 4:59.51 5:05.01 4:18.30
32 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 4:35.72 4:57.78 4:24.70 5:00.54
33 Lev Robertson SR-4 Amherst 4:36.28 5:31.54 5:20.49 4:19.71
34 Jacob Bright SO-2 Connecticut College 4:39.06 4:00.00 3:18.14 3:48.83
36 Reed Putnam SR-4 Williams 4:55.29 5:36.63 5:45.49 5:07.11
37 Sean Evans SO-2 Connecticut College 4:56.20 3:48.08 6:04.33 4:32.51
38 Russel Blakey FR-1 Williams 4:59.91 6:05.89 4:41.92 5:26.91
39 Brendan Coffey SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 5:24.57 4:52.12 3:53.69 4:45.63
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Owen Johnson FR-1 Middlebury 4:24.19 4:16.42 4:11.24 3:01.31 3:19.44 5:00.46 4:19.01
12 Nick Edwards-Levin SO-2 Amherst 3:43.36 3:04.41 4:27.52 3:07.00 5:09.07 5:06.47 4:19.72
13 Gent Malushaga SO-2 Amherst 5:19.73 4:22.54 5:32.73 3:56.55 3:40.95 3:12.36 4:19.94
14 Ian Dopp JR-3 Amherst 3:50.61 5:24.95 4:50.88 3:19.16 3:16.54 5:17.08 4:22.05
15 Aydin Williams SR-4 Amherst 3:16.74 4:17.08 3:03.63 3:29.86 3:48.22 3:14.12 4:22.32
16 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 5:28.53 5:10.13 4:14.94 3:25.00 4:51.73 4:07.05 4:22.82
17 Robbie Lynch JR-3 Connecticut College 3:14.69 3:35.74 5:15.71 5:42.02 4:28.36 5:34.13 4:23.09
18 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 3:57.68 3:57.68 4:37.29 4:37.29 4:45.21 4:50.49 4:24.08
20 Quinn Hampson FR-1 Tufts 5:17.32 5:38.47 4:29.72 3:50.06 4:45.59 3:34.19 4:24.43
22 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 3:44.49 4:19.23 3:28.45 4:45.95 4:45.95 3:55.18 4:27.24
24 Bram Mansbach JR-3 Hamilton 4:54.22 4:00.73 3:17.93 3:55.38 3:42.00 5:28.99 4:27.47
30 Liam McGoldrick FR-1 Colby 5:47.96 5:28.78 5:50.70 5:34.26 5:04.12 3:50.15 4:33.98
35 Andrew Zuckerman SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.80 5:17.42 5:34.27 3:58.77 5:23.04 5:00.57 4:40.90
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elias Lindgren SR-4 Williams 4:08.10 4:50.28
2 Nate Lentz JR-3 Williams 4:11.21 3:53.63
3 Chris Verstandig SR-4 Connecticut College 4:12.30 4:29.97
4 James Gallagher JR-3 Hamilton 4:15.44 4:10.34
5 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 4:16.62 3:48.40
6 Harry Harwood SO-2 Connecticut College 4:16.70 4:24.41
7 George Cahill FR-1 Amherst 4:16.70 5:23.45
8 Will Merhige JR-3 Amherst 4:17.13 5:26.56
9 Liam Calhoun FR-1 Wesleyan 4:18.49 4:08.15
11 Cullen McCaleb FR-1 Tufts 4:19.59 4:37.77
19 Walter Wagude SO-2 Tufts 4:24.09 5:40.68