February 2- 4, 2023
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenese Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.11 8.19 5.51 7.44 6.25
2 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 6.26 9.43 8.30 7.54 6.41
3 Hughasia Fyffe SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.74 6.09 7.54 7.61 8.22
4 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 5.43 7.57 7.03 7.64 7.03
5 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 6.27 5.73 6.50 7.64 8.03
6 Monea Carey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.63 9.49 6.63 7.71 9.10
7 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 6.52 5.98 8.62 7.76 8.46
8 Mckenzie Hayse   Unattached 9.79 6.92 9.17 7.77 9.09

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenese Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.42 7.67 8.20 7.52 5.94
2 Hughasia Fyffe SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.81 6.12 6.05 7.65 6.05
3 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 9.96 9.27 5.83 7.66 6.67
4 Monea Carey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.88 6.09 6.87 7.80 9.75
5 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 8.13 8.67 6.14 7.67 6.52
6 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 8.47 5.93 7.63 7.70 7.01
7 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 7.45 9.32 5.98 7.76 8.38
8 Mckenzie Hayse   Unattached 9.68 9.91 7.49 7.80 8.97
9 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 7.05 8.30 6.19 7.83 6.97
10 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.29 6.95 9.39 7.89 10.18
11 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 7.90 10.12 9.33 7.90 9.48
12 Lenetta Lee JR-3 Central Missouri 6.48 6.17 6.64 7.90 6.17
13 Romane Baudin SR-4 CUI 10.06 9.51 5.94 7.92 6.66
14 Denita Jackson SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.98 7.38 7.46 7.93 6.27
15 Logan Nelson SO-2 CUI 10.25 10.01 10.33 7.94 9.53
16 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 7.95 7.95 6.76 7.95 6.28
17 Makeila Davis   Unattached 9.94 9.31 8.35 7.95 9.46
18 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed SO-2 Missouri Western 7.51 8.38 6.07 7.98 8.86
19 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 5.86 7.22 6.74 8.02 8.18
20 Bria Armstrong SO-2 Drury 5.91 8.98 5.67 8.09 8.58
21 Halle Nagel SO-2 Friends 10.12 6.48 9.55 8.09 9.87
22 Brooklynn Holtman FR-1 Central Missouri 9.56 7.78 6.08 8.10 9.97
23 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 8.83 10.21 8.75 8.10 6.97
24 Sakoya Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 8.93 6.65 6.74 8.11 10.22
25 Jaedyn Lowe SO-2 Drury 7.38 10.47 9.65 8.11 7.87
26 Aubree Bell FR-1 Central Missouri 7.91 7.18 9.46 8.15 7.01
27 Jaida Steward FR-1 Missouri Western 7.02 10.53 8.08 8.16 6.45
28 Reese Brown FR-1 NW Missouri 7.44 5.80 9.81 8.17 7.36
29 Lexie Johnson JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.55 6.73 6.40 8.20 10.25
30 Carter Hawkins SO-2 Central Methodist 7.06 7.80 8.46 8.21 8.87
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 9.73 7.66 8.97 8.05 9.27 6.97 8.51
5 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 6.29 7.67 9.67 9.74 6.52 6.60 7.67
8 Mckenzie Hayse   Unattached 10.14 7.80 7.57 8.74 9.44 9.13 9.44
12 Lenetta Lee JR-3 Central Missouri 9.96 7.90 8.62 5.53 8.46 7.75 6.09
20 Bria Armstrong SO-2 Drury 9.47 8.09 9.47 7.61 8.90 7.04 6.96
28 Reese Brown FR-1 NW Missouri 10.22 8.17 8.58 9.89 6.29 7.11 8.83
29 Lexie Johnson JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.50 8.20 7.96 7.88 8.53 7.30 8.12
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hughasia Fyffe SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.03 6.05 7.65 9.34 6.05
6 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 7.09 9.78 7.70 6.47 8.09
10 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.16 7.97 7.89 7.74 6.16
15 Logan Nelson SO-2 CUI 6.83 6.67 7.94 9.69 9.06
17 Makeila Davis   Unattached 7.08 7.08 7.95 7.95 10.26
18 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed SO-2 Missouri Western 6.15 6.63 7.98 9.98 9.10
24 Sakoya Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 7.71 6.57 8.11 6.49 5.68
25 Jaedyn Lowe SO-2 Drury 7.38 7.47 8.11 7.38 7.30
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenese Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.55 8.95 7.52 7.67
7 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 7.53 6.06 7.76 6.37
9 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 5.72 7.99 7.83 7.52
14 Denita Jackson SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.63 8.01 7.93 7.93
16 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 9.15 8.59 7.95 5.81
21 Halle Nagel SO-2 Friends 8.09 7.93 8.09 6.72
22 Brooklynn Holtman FR-1 Central Missouri 8.43 7.94 8.10 8.27
30 Carter Hawkins SO-2 Central Methodist 6.57 5.92 8.21 9.53
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Monea Carey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.35 7.80 9.83 6.48 9.05 8.43
11 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 9.33 7.90 9.88 10.20 9.96 10.12
13 Romane Baudin SR-4 CUI 8.87 7.92 8.32 8.32 8.24 6.82
19 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 9.63 8.02 7.86 7.86 6.66 6.82
23 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 9.56 8.10 8.75 7.78 7.78 7.37
26 Aubree Bell FR-1 Central Missouri 7.99 8.15 9.62 8.15 9.70 9.38
27 Jaida Steward FR-1 Missouri Western 6.37 8.16 6.61 6.04 6.45 8.41