February 10, 2023
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.55 6.95
2 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.40 7.10
3 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.26 7.11
4 Dylan Arnold SO-2 St. Olaf 7.35 7.27
5 Godsword Simon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.62 7.32
6 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.51 7.34
7 Levi Korum SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.90 7.41

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.96 6.54 6.88
2 Colin McClowry SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.83 5.56 6.95
3 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6.72 6.07 7.14
4 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.87 5.58 7.15
5 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.47 8.62 7.18
6 Dylan Arnold SO-2 St. Olaf 7.42 5.60 7.27
7 Godsword Simon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6.50 8.62 7.30
8 Levi Korum SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.43 7.19 7.33
9 Nathan Skroch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6.76 7.12 7.34
10 Joseph Gardner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.08 5.44 7.34
11 Albert Smith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9.00 8.48 7.37
12 Eh Ler Moo FR-1 St. Olaf 9.17 5.32 7.39
13 Adam Augustine FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.40 6.95 7.39
14 Adam Szepieniec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.07 5.73 7.44
15 Kaleb Morris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.59 8.57 7.45
16 Tony Haack FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.98 5.96 7.45
17 Josh Charlton SO-2 St. Olaf 8.16 9.05 7.48
18 Samuel Gwin FR-1 St. Olaf 9.68 7.05 7.50
19 Brandon Kallstrom SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6.36 6.67 7.57
20 Miles Townsend FR-1 St. Olaf 9.78 8.79 7.64
21 Tyson Coy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.46 6.00 7.69
22 Max Thomas FR-1 St. Olaf 7.88 9.50 7.72
23 Sam Rikkers SO-2 St. Olaf 6.91 6.91 7.76
24 Samuel Gardeen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.53 7.07 7.76
25 Trevor Wellman SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.64 10.10 7.77
26 Riley Hibner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.15 9.82 7.85
27 Jacob Tomazevic SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.40 5.67 7.87
28 Caden Decker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.59 10.17 7.88
29 Aaron Elseth FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.47 7.65 7.88
30 Triton Robey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.03 9.00 7.89
31 Luke Daenzer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.10 5.93 8.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.14 5.64 9.14
5 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.18 8.69 9.05
16 Tony Haack FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.45 9.54 6.41
20 Miles Townsend FR-1 St. Olaf 7.64 5.96 7.49
22 Max Thomas FR-1 St. Olaf 7.72 5.95 8.42
25 Trevor Wellman SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.77 7.54 8.01
26 Riley Hibner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.85 7.46 9.35
30 Triton Robey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.89 7.82 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.58 6.80 7.15 6.51
6 Dylan Arnold SO-2 St. Olaf 6.69 6.69 7.27 8.73
8 Levi Korum SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6.38 9.46 7.33 9.39
12 Eh Ler Moo FR-1 St. Olaf 6.29 8.80 7.39 6.21
13 Adam Augustine FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.06 6.95 7.39 8.65
23 Sam Rikkers SO-2 St. Olaf 7.07 8.77 7.76 7.53
28 Caden Decker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.54 7.57 7.88 7.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Colin McClowry SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.95 5.84
9 Nathan Skroch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.34 8.22
11 Albert Smith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.37 7.45
17 Josh Charlton SO-2 St. Olaf 7.48 8.53
19 Brandon Kallstrom SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.57 5.61
24 Samuel Gardeen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.76 8.23
27 Jacob Tomazevic SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.87 6.69
29 Aaron Elseth FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.88 6.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.88
7 Godsword Simon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.30
10 Joseph Gardner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.34
14 Adam Szepieniec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.44
15 Kaleb Morris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.45
18 Samuel Gwin FR-1 St. Olaf 7.50
21 Tyson Coy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.69
31 Luke Daenzer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.12