March 25, 2023
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 21.05 24.00 1.1
2 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 21.33 21.33 1.1
3 Wyatt Wilson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 21.94 16.46 1.1
4 Jacob White SR-4 LeTourneau 21.97 25.71 1.1
5 Jordon Chappell FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 22.03 16.97 2.0
6 Bryce Powell-Chimene JR-3 Texas Lutheran 22.04 26.45 2.0
7 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 22.06 21.40 2.0
8 Tamarian Turner SO-2 McMurry 22.10 16.36 2.0
9 Orie Piken FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 22.11 25.43 2.0
10 Ethan Gilmore SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 22.17 26.39 1.1
11 Justin Freeney FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.40 27.33 1.1
12 Braylon Williams FR-1 McMurry 22.46 18.42 2.0
13 Jacob Land SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 22.48 25.41 2.0
14 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.52 21.62 2.0
15 Kaleb Brachett JR-3 Texas Lutheran 22.53 27.49 2.0
16 Gilbert Dominguez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 22.59 21.92 2.0
17 Donyvan Givens SR-4 East Texas Baptist 22.63 20.60 +0.0
18 Drew Bullinger SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 22.65 26.96 2.0
19 Daylon Garrett FR-1 East Texas Baptist 22.74 21.15 0.3
20 Caster Brandon JR-3 East Texas Baptist 22.78 27.57 2.0
21 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 22.86 21.26 0.7
22 Austin Lee JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.88 26.54 1.8
23 Evan Witt SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 23.04 24.89 1.8
24 Cristian Jimenez JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 23.14 21.76 0.7
25 Karson Doherty FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23.15 20.84 0.3
26 Colin Burns FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.21 26.93 +0.0
27 Michael Roper FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.28 21.42 +0.0
28 Chance Miller SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 23.31 22.15 1.8
29 Conor Asadourian SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.40 20.60 1.8
30 Jadyn Davis SR-4 Texas Lutheran 23.47 22.07 +0.0
31 Markus Duclair FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23.48 28.65 0.3
32 Marco Boisselier SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 23.59 21.47 1.8
33 Samuel De La Garza FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 23.59 16.52 +0.0
34 Gianni Taisague JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.71 30.83 +0.0
35 J'ren Salais SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.81 29.29 0.7
36 Oscar Bernal SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.82 29.78 0.3
37 Rayvon Parker SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 23.85 28.15 1.8
38 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 23.87 21.01 1.8
39 Jack Novelle FR-1 Grinnell 23.92 26.08 0.7
40 Luca Fornari SO-2 Grinnell 23.99 18.72 0.7
41 Samuel Wyatt FR-1 LeTourneau 24.02 22.82 +0.0
42 Luis Cardenas FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 25.88 28.21 +0.0
43 Ahryon Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 26.22 18.36 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 21.05
2 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 21.33
3 Wyatt Wilson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 21.94
4 Jacob White SR-4 LeTourneau 21.97
10 Ethan Gilmore SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 22.17
11 Justin Freeney FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordon Chappell FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 19.39 24.46 18.51 19.83 22.03
7 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 25.81 27.14 19.20 18.09 22.06
9 Orie Piken FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 17.25 26.54 28.08 20.12 22.11
12 Braylon Williams FR-1 McMurry 25.16 25.83 21.34 16.85 22.46
13 Jacob Land SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 22.26 20.69 21.58 27.88 22.48
20 Caster Brandon JR-3 East Texas Baptist 29.16 29.16 23.92 23.24 22.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bryce Powell-Chimene JR-3 Texas Lutheran 19.40 24.69 17.86 17.64 22.04 18.74 18.96
8 Tamarian Turner SO-2 McMurry 22.55 25.86 28.07 26.97 22.10 22.55 16.80
14 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 16.22 24.10 23.88 27.70 22.52 25.90 28.60
15 Kaleb Brachett JR-3 Texas Lutheran 18.70 18.93 21.86 17.35 22.53 23.66 16.45
16 Gilbert Dominguez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 28.02 18.98 17.62 17.40 22.59 22.14 24.40
18 Drew Bullinger SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 24.92 20.16 26.05 26.05 22.65 19.48 18.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Austin Lee JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.88
23 Evan Witt SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 23.04
28 Chance Miller SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 23.31
29 Conor Asadourian SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.40
32 Marco Boisselier SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 23.59
37 Rayvon Parker SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 23.85
38 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 23.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Donyvan Givens SR-4 East Texas Baptist 23.77 27.84 22.63 25.12
26 Colin Burns FR-1 Texas Lutheran 28.55 28.32 23.21 22.75
27 Michael Roper FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 25.15 22.35 23.28 19.09
30 Jadyn Davis SR-4 Texas Lutheran 29.11 24.88 23.47 25.82
33 Samuel De La Garza FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 22.65 28.55 23.59 28.55
34 Gianni Taisague JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 18.02 28.46 23.71 29.88
41 Samuel Wyatt FR-1 LeTourneau 25.95 20.18 24.02 28.11
42 Luis Cardenas FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 32.61 18.38 25.88 20.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 29.26 22.86 27.44 26.52 22.64
24 Cristian Jimenez JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 26.38 23.14 27.08 27.31 28.47
35 J'ren Salais SO-2 Texas Lutheran 24.29 23.81 27.15 23.81 22.39
39 Jack Novelle FR-1 Grinnell 28.47 23.92 19.38 30.38 18.42
40 Luca Fornari SO-2 Grinnell 21.59 23.99 29.75 19.44 17.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Daylon Garrett FR-1 East Texas Baptist 19.33 27.52 23.65 22.97 22.74
25 Karson Doherty FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23.62 20.84 29.40 16.44 23.15
31 Markus Duclair FR-1 East Texas Baptist 26.54 18.79 26.77 27.24 23.48
36 Oscar Bernal SO-2 Texas Lutheran 30.02 22.63 30.02 22.16 23.82
43 Ahryon Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 21.50 28.06 28.06 23.86 26.22