May 12-13, 2023
|
Northeastern University - Dedham, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 So. Conn. St. Christ N'Dabian, Elijah Henry, Sachin Manning, Ramsley Exantus 3:13.01 3:34.25 3:36.18 2:47.92 10
2 Bryant Ethan Ferraiola, William Remkiewicz, Vincent Sivo, Samuel Rebello 3:16.22 3:26.04 3:24.07 3:35.85 8
3 Colby Markus Christie, Peter Martel, Raghav Kadambi, Ren Zanze 3:16.59 3:28.39 3:10.70 2:45.14 6
4 Sacred Heart Jonathan Mahon, Jack Sarkisian, Rafael Mahario, Dominic Miele 3:18.14 3:28.05 3:04.27 4:03.72 5
5 Amherst Ellis Phillips-Galluc, Kolya Markov-Riss, Ben Davis, Cody Pierce 3:18.19 2:36.57 2:28.65 3:39.99 4
6 UMass Amherst Christopher Matthews, Sean McKay, Michael Harden, Godot Gaskins 3:19.77 4:19.71 3:17.78 2:41.82 3
7 Middlebury Colin Breen, Alexander Swann, Luke Hayes, Peter Hansen 3:19.82 3:03.84 3:47.80 4:03.78 2
8 Trinity (Conn.) Kai Bailin, Zuri Johnson, Nolan McKenna, Larson Sippel 3:19.92 3:27.92 2:25.95 4:03.91 1
9 New Haven Jason Lorent, Nathaniel Peters, Jordany Dely, Blake Jandreau 3:21.27 3:47.44 2:59.13 2:45.05 -
10 MIT Evan Schaefer, Ziyad Hassan, Matt Schofield, Charlie Glass 3:21.79 4:14.26 4:22.33 4:22.33 -
11 Rhode Island Ryan Tona, Barry Ndeh, Kyle Paterson, Jarrett Young 3:21.97 3:26.01 3:34.09 3:05.82 -
12 Merrimack Jaeden Smith, Blake Hickey, Jadis Yarbrough, Colin Rahaman 3:22.07 2:51.76 3:38.24 2:35.60 -
13 Holy Cross Sean Flaherty, Stephen Joseph, Matthew Conway, Brian Fennelly 3:22.09 3:36.24 3:03.91 3:34.22 -
14 Hartford Kaden Leonard, Spencer Beane, Jovan Joseph, Brandon Edmund 3:25.55 4:08.72 3:25.55 4:23.11 -
15 Bentley Evan Bean, Alex Lawes, Andrew Goehrig, John Jennings 3:28.29 3:24.13 4:26.62 2:27.89 -
16 Southern Maine Brady Guay, Albert Matrille, Kaleb Janelle, Antoine Grace 3:29.85 3:44.54 2:43.69 2:45.79 -
17 Assumption Will Farley, Shermar Scott, Brendan Polles, Eli Harmon 3:31.07 2:55.19 3:20.52 3:45.85 -
18 Brandeis TJ Carleo, Sam Kim, Dionysus Morris-Evans, Ori Slotky 3:33.92 4:14.57 3:16.81 4:31.68 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Hartford Leonard, Beane, Joseph, Edmund 3:25.55 2:40.33 3:33.78 4:08.72 3:56.39 3:44.05 -
16 Southern Maine Guay, Matrille, Janelle, Grace 3:29.85 4:26.51 2:33.19 4:24.42 2:52.08 3:34.05 -
18 Brandeis Carleo, Kim, Morris-Evans, Slotky 3:33.92 3:03.98 3:29.65 3:21.09 2:55.42 3:10.39 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Amherst Phillips-Galluc, Markov-Riss, Davis, Pierce 3:32.07 3:45.94 3:18.19 4
7 Middlebury Breen, Swann, Hayes, Hansen 3:17.83 3:57.79 3:19.82 2
8 Trinity (Conn.) Bailin, Johnson, McKenna, Sippel 4:11.90 3:09.93 3:19.92 1
10 MIT Schaefer, Hassan, Schofield, Glass 3:35.92 4:12.24 3:21.79 -
13 Holy Cross Flaherty, Joseph, Conway, Fennelly 4:20.70 3:40.28 3:22.09 -
15 Bentley Bean, Lawes, Goehrig, Jennings 3:26.21 3:22.05 3:28.29 -
17 Assumption Farley, Scott, Polles, Harmon 2:31.97 3:50.07 3:31.07 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 So. Conn. St. N'Dabian, Henry, Manning, Exantus 3:16.87 3:51.62 2:17.04 3:36.18 4:01.27 3:13.01 10
2 Bryant Ferraiola, Remkiewicz, Sivo, Rebello 3:43.69 4:13.13 2:58.56 3:47.62 3:22.11 3:16.22 8
3 Colby Christie, Martel, Kadambi, Zanze 2:27.45 4:09.67 3:48.05 2:56.94 3:28.39 3:16.59 6
4 Sacred Heart Mahon, Sarkisian, Mahario, Miele 4:11.64 3:04.27 2:30.59 4:17.59 3:08.24 3:18.14 5
6 UMass Amherst Matthews, McKay, Harden, Gaskins 3:43.75 2:27.83 3:35.76 3:37.75 2:47.81 3:19.77 3
9 New Haven Lorent, Peters, Dely, Jandreau 2:41.02 4:13.60 4:13.60 4:01.53 2:57.12 3:21.27 -
11 Rhode Island Tona, Ndeh, Paterson, Young 4:22.57 2:51.68 3:30.05 3:54.29 3:11.88 3:21.97 -
12 Merrimack Smith, Hickey, Yarbrough, Rahaman 3:58.45 3:52.38 4:22.70 3:46.32 4:16.63 3:22.07 -