May 4- 6, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 4:34.85 3:49.04 10
2 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:44.72 3:49.61 8
3 Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:36.35 3:50.16 6
4 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:13.37 3:50.20 5
5 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 4:18.81 3:51.08 4
6 Aaron Himes SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:07.32 3:51.25 3
7 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 3:14.39 3:51.41 2
8 Nathan Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:02.92 3:53.57 1
9 Anton Lindberg JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:29.74 3:54.55 -
10 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 3:24.58 3:55.15 -
11 Jack Elliott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:05.91 3:55.31 -
12 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 4:29.27 3:56.20 -
13 Gabe Henneberger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:20.52 3:56.83 -
14 Berket Mesele JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:48.05 4:00.06 -
15 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 3:43.46 4:00.27 -
16 Cooper Parmer FR-1 Mississippi College 3:52.78 4:02.47 -
17 Caleb Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.94 4:03.36 -
18 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 5:01.93 4:03.49 -
19 Will Clayton JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:35.29 4:10.33 -
20 Audrick Pyronneau SR-4 West Alabama 3:00.52 4:10.72 -
21 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:51.28 4:14.15 -
22 Gary Mata FR-1 West Alabama 5:13.08 4:18.74 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Anton Lindberg JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:58.26 3:02.95 3:00.61 4:43.81 3:54.55 3:09.99 -
11 Jack Elliott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:09.43 4:40.02 4:49.44 3:36.49 3:55.31 4:30.61 -
12 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 3:18.41 4:45.81 4:57.62 3:44.39 3:56.20 3:42.03 -
13 Gabe Henneberger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:52.89 3:40.26 2:48.15 3:09.47 3:56.83 4:48.94 -
15 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 3:43.46 4:12.29 4:29.11 4:14.69 4:00.27 3:14.62 -
16 Cooper Parmer FR-1 Mississippi College 3:40.65 5:15.22 5:15.22 4:04.90 4:02.47 4:09.75 -
18 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 3:07.49 3:05.06 4:27.84 3:53.75 4:03.49 3:14.80 -
19 Will Clayton JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:22.93 5:05.41 3:12.76 4:47.88 4:10.33 3:52.81 -
20 Audrick Pyronneau SR-4 West Alabama 4:08.22 3:35.62 3:43.14 3:33.12 4:10.72 5:18.42 -
21 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:07.53 3:18.24 5:22.77 5:17.69 4:14.15 2:57.91 -
22 Gary Mata FR-1 West Alabama 3:21.82 4:10.98 4:10.98 4:29.09 4:18.74 5:02.73 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 4:05.08 4:21.11 3:49.04 4:48.59 10
2 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:56.20 4:44.72 3:49.61 3:10.58 8
3 Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:22.54 4:29.29 3:50.16 4:06.28 6
4 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:38.69 4:38.55 3:50.20 4:47.75 5
5 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 4:04.95 4:55.79 3:51.08 4:14.19 4
6 Aaron Himes SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:37.50 2:51.13 3:51.25 4:07.44 3
7 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 3:49.10 2:46.62 3:51.41 3:21.33 2
8 Nathan Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:33.28 4:47.30 3:53.57 3:09.20 1
10 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 3:55.15 4:32.78 3:55.15 3:15.18 -
14 Berket Mesele JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:52.88 4:21.67 4:00.06 4:43.27 -
17 Caleb Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:39.03 4:05.80 4:03.36 3:29.29 -