April 21, 2023
|
Hofstra - Hempstead, NY
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincy Hendy   UNA 8.91 11.00 10.56 11.22 13.42 11.22 13.53
2 Judeson Mirac JR-3 St. Peter's 10.53 11.08 12.19 8.09 12.41 8.54 10.09
3 Amari Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 11.89 11.32 12.23 14.38 11.44 11.89 9.97
4 Delano Gooden JR-3 St. Peter's 12.35 11.33 10.31 11.90 8.73 14.51 13.71
5 Javon Jenkins JR-3 St. Peter's 10.50 11.66 8.17 14.93 8.98 8.63 14.35
6 Alec Padron SO-2 Hofstra 14.75 11.70 10.30 12.52 11.82 12.17 11.70
7 Nayan Chatterjee SO-2 Hofstra 15.14 12.11 13.81 12.96 15.75 9.21 14.54
8 Greg Franzetti SO-2 Hofstra 9.66 12.87 12.49 10.17 14.42 12.87 9.79
9 Vis Haripal SO-2 Hofstra 13.20 13.20 17.03 15.32 12.81 15.05 16.24
10 Abraham Longosiwa FR-1 Hofstra 13.97 15.18 14.73 19.43 18.22 14.12 11.84
11 Paul Markovina JR-3 Hofstra 14.98 15.28 19.41 10.70 19.10 19.41 12.08
12 Aiden Willey JR-3 Hofstra 14.65 15.75 19.53 14.02 16.23 12.29 17.01
13 Michael Silveri SO-2 Hofstra 23.60 18.73 17.80 23.04 20.79 17.61 16.30
14 James Waterson JR-3 Hofstra 22.52 18.76 18.20 19.89 23.83 15.76 19.14
15 Brian Beck FR-1 Hofstra 28.35 28.07 26.67 22.46 32.00 25.83 33.69
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincy Hendy   UNA 13.31 11.00 10.23
2 Judeson Mirac JR-3 St. Peter's 13.96 11.08 13.41
3 Amari Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 13.25 11.32 12.80
4 Delano Gooden JR-3 St. Peter's 10.99 11.33 14.05
5 Javon Jenkins JR-3 St. Peter's 15.16 11.66 13.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alec Padron SO-2 Hofstra 11.70 13.69 14.75
7 Nayan Chatterjee SO-2 Hofstra 12.11 15.26 10.18
8 Greg Franzetti SO-2 Hofstra 12.87 12.62 9.66
10 Abraham Longosiwa FR-1 Hofstra 15.18 15.94 12.00
12 Aiden Willey JR-3 Hofstra 15.75 11.50 16.54
13 Michael Silveri SO-2 Hofstra 18.73 21.36 21.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Vis Haripal SO-2 Hofstra 10.30 13.73 11.36 12.54 11.36 13.20 15.98
11 Paul Markovina JR-3 Hofstra 14.83 12.99 11.16 14.67 18.95 15.28 16.05
14 James Waterson JR-3 Hofstra 17.45 16.33 22.33 14.07 23.64 18.76 16.89
15 Brian Beck FR-1 Hofstra 32.00 35.65 31.16 34.53 21.90 28.07 23.02

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malique Jackson FR-1 St. Peter's 15.76 27.69 22.51 21.16 22.06 18.91 18.91
2 Quincy Hendy   UNA 25.89 20.26 22.51 28.14 25.22 18.24 27.02
3 Delano Gooden JR-3 St. Peter's 20.52 22.57 22.79 28.49 27.81 18.46 18.92
4 Bayyan Dallas SO-2 St. Peter's 17.18 20.39 22.90 28.86 21.99 16.26 16.26
5 Alec Padron SO-2 Hofstra 18.15 21.06 24.20 18.15 25.17 23.48 18.15
6 Adam Gordon SO-2 Hofstra 28.06 23.88 24.61 23.14 23.63 24.61 26.34
7 Cesar Tirabanti-Bonilla SO-2 LIU 23.46 26.47 27.28 33.01 29.47 19.10 23.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Malique Jackson FR-1 St. Peter's 22.51 18.91
3 Delano Gooden JR-3 St. Peter's 22.79 24.16
4 Bayyan Dallas SO-2 St. Peter's 22.90 18.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Quincy Hendy   UNA 27.47 25.44 23.64 22.96 22.51 24.09 26.79
5 Alec Padron SO-2 Hofstra 28.56 21.54 26.14 22.75 24.20 24.93 29.77
6 Adam Gordon SO-2 Hofstra 23.63 28.55 26.09 23.63 24.61 23.88 21.91
7 Cesar Tirabanti-Bonilla SO-2 LIU 22.92 30.28 30.28 35.20 27.28 27.83 30.83

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malique Jackson FR-1 St. Peter's 53.08 1:08.48 1:02.64 55.21 58.92
2 Cade Jaipaul FR-1 Hofstra 56.37 1:05.39 40.59 55.25 1:13.29
3 Jonathan Lahav FR-1 Hofstra 59.87 1:01.67 58.68 1:00.47 59.87
4 David Szaro SR-4 St. Peter's 1:02.16 1:17.70 1:02.79 1:12.11 52.84

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 2:00.15 1:31.54 1:23.53 2:28.75 1:54.42
2 Devon Bembridge JR-3 St. Peter's 1:41.97 2:27.80 2:00.30 1:36.24 1:54.57
3 Darin Cofield JR-3 LIU 1:41.53 1:25.38 1:40.38 1:55.37 1:55.37
4 Jonathan Gonzalez SR-4 LIU 1:23.29 1:27.91 2:25.75 1:44.11 1:55.67
5 Elyas Ayyoub SO-2 LIU 2:04.50 2:22.29 2:05.69 1:26.56 1:58.57
6 Jesse Wells SO-2 LIU 1:53.05 1:51.86 1:42.34 2:19.23 1:59.00
7 Michael Conover SR-4 St. Peter's 2:15.49 2:29.88 1:44.32 2:27.48 1:59.90
8 Julian Jimenez JR-3 LIU 1:38.23 1:40.68 1:45.59 1:44.37 2:02.78
9 Elijah kiboma FR-1 St. Peter's 1:48.31 1:50.77 1:48.31 1:29.85 2:03.07
10 John Schwab FR-1 LIU 2:30.38 1:34.46 2:08.01 2:29.14 2:04.28
11 Michael Kurpisz JR-3 LIU 1:55.23 2:22.79 2:34.06 1:45.21 2:05.25
12 Justin Rajab SO-2 LIU 1:45.46 1:55.50 1:56.76 2:00.52 2:05.54
13 Perry Balsamo SO-2 LIU 1:42.57 2:07.89 2:40.81 2:38.28 2:06.62
14 Phillip Reguinho JR-3 St. Peter's 2:14.89 2:04.61 1:46.63 1:41.49 2:08.46
15 David Szaro SR-4 St. Peter's 1:45.56 1:33.98 2:34.48 1:55.86 2:08.73
16 Nicholas Rivera FR-1 LIU 2:04.63 2:05.93 2:16.32 1:58.14 2:09.82
17 Beck Goed SO-2 LIU 2:50.02 1:49.78 2:24.58 2:36.63 2:13.87
18 Brenden Rosario SR-4 LIU 2:18.28 2:10.23 1:55.46 2:31.71 2:14.25
19 Patrick Wall JR-3 Hofstra 3:00.64 2:40.57 3:00.64 2:54.90 2:23.36
20 Zach Kohner JR-3 Hofstra 2:35.93 2:38.99 2:20.64 1:56.19 2:32.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 1:54.42
2 Devon Bembridge JR-3 St. Peter's 1:54.57
3 Darin Cofield JR-3 LIU 1:55.37
4 Jonathan Gonzalez SR-4 LIU 1:55.67
6 Jesse Wells SO-2 LIU 1:59.00
7 Michael Conover SR-4 St. Peter's 1:59.90
8 Julian Jimenez JR-3 LIU 2:02.78
9 Elijah kiboma FR-1 St. Peter's 2:03.07
10 John Schwab FR-1 LIU 2:04.28
12 Justin Rajab SO-2 LIU 2:05.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Elyas Ayyoub SO-2 LIU 1:58.57 1:56.20 1:41.97
11 Michael Kurpisz JR-3 LIU 2:05.25 1:40.20 1:57.74
13 Perry Balsamo SO-2 LIU 2:06.62 2:30.68 2:02.83
14 Phillip Reguinho JR-3 St. Peter's 2:08.46 1:53.05 2:32.87
15 David Szaro SR-4 St. Peter's 2:08.73 1:39.13 1:35.26
16 Nicholas Rivera FR-1 LIU 2:09.82 1:47.75 1:56.84
17 Beck Goed SO-2 LIU 2:13.87 1:45.76 2:23.24
18 Brenden Rosario SR-4 LIU 2:14.25 1:43.38 1:33.98
19 Patrick Wall JR-3 Hofstra 2:23.36 1:50.39 2:24.80
20 Zach Kohner JR-3 Hofstra 2:32.87 2:31.35 1:56.19

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brendan Heaney SO-2 St. Peter's 4:34.85
2 Phillip Reguinho JR-3 St. Peter's 4:34.86

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Illesanmi SR-4 St. Peter's 4.92m 7.28m 6.74m 8.29m 8.22m 22' 1.5"
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
2 Nile Love SO-2 Hofstra 7.13m 7.77m 6.42m 7.83m 4.62m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Amari Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 8.15m 7.01m 6.37m 7.58m 5.73m 20' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Javon Jenkins JR-3 St. Peter's 6.06m 5.54m 5.77m 7.04m 5.48m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Brandon Lopez FR-1 LIU 4.71m 6.52m 5.67m 5.84m 6.18m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
6 Dustin Keomanikhoth FR-1 LIU 4.79m 5.32m 5.32m 4.47m 4.47m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
7 Greg Franzetti SO-2 Hofstra 3.96m 5.84m 5.21m 5.68m 6.41m 17' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Oluwamumisorire Amori SR-4 St. Peter's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL