April 28, 2023
|
UW-Eau Claire - Eau Claire, WI

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.26 19.28 19.13 15.06
2 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.42 13.30 17.08 15.11
3 Lilly Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.66 18.97 12.44 15.17
4 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.41 10.80 11.41 15.21
5 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.11 14.51 10.85 15.27
6 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.20 16.25 16.88 15.77
  Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.01 11.60 12.19 12.63 14.68 1.1
2 Kaylie Raths SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.96 10.78 15.41 17.06 14.96 1.0
3 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.28 14.04 12.19 18.97 15.42 1.8
4 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.69 15.19 16.10 17.60 15.04 1.1
5 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.79 11.92 10.99 11.76 15.47 1.1
6 Lilly Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.97 18.75 19.69 13.75 15.62 1.0
7 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.47 11.52 19.57 17.99 15.78 1.8
8 Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.51 14.55 11.77 17.32 16.34 1.0
9 Aubrie Deprey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.71 17.71 13.41 12.25 16.55 1.1
10 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.61 12.93 17.01 19.06 17.01 1.8
11 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.02 19.58 20.09 14.30 17.02 1.8
12 Hannah Lacey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.05 18.76 17.73 16.01 17.21 1.1
13 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.01 14.74 18.21 17.17 17.34 1.0
14 Mikayla Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.76 18.98 17.41 15.32 17.41 1.0
15 Autumn Donatell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.65 12.65 13.20 16.09 18.07 1.1
16 Gabby Semerad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.69 18.67 16.14 22.36 19.44 1.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.71 14.68
4 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.19 15.04
5 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.31 15.47
9 Aubrie Deprey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.69 16.55
12 Hannah Lacey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.04 17.21
15 Autumn Donatell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.59 18.07
16 Gabby Semerad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.00 19.44
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.42 18.97 14.65 16.50
7 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.78 12.47 14.21 13.42
10 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.01 18.89 12.25 21.95
11 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.02 16.34 13.45 19.07
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaylie Raths SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19.45 11.37 10.48 14.96 13.92 14.66 16.31
6 Lilly Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.28 19.53 14.53 15.62 16.25 18.12 19.69
8 Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.25 18.47 20.59 16.34 12.59 14.71 13.40
13 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.26 22.37 13.01 17.34 16.13 16.82 20.64
14 Mikayla Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.80 17.41 12.19 17.41 14.98 17.76 19.50