May 18, 2023
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Joe Stein   Unattached 25.23 21.20 -0.1
2 Jacob Parent SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.28 21.35 +0.0
3 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 23.97 21.40 -0.1
4 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 24.04 21.46 -0.1
5 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 21.68 21.68 -0.1
6 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 16.11 21.77 -0.1
7 Evan Lowder FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.65 21.89 -0.1
8 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 17.09 21.90 +0.0
9 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 24.32 21.91 -0.1
10 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 27.75 22.02 +0.0
11 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 22.26 22.04 +0.0
12 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 18.38 22.14 +0.0
13 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.17 22.18 +0.0
14 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 20.20 22.19 +0.0
15 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.22 22.21 +0.0
16 Marvin Agwomoh SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.22 22.22 -0.1
17 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.27 22.39 1.0
18 Keondre Schumacher SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 19.96 22.42 +0.0
19 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.95 22.47 0.7
20 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 17.31 22.48 +0.0
21 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17.79 22.51 +0.0
22 Jason Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.99 22.52 +0.0
23 Randy Williams FR-1 Wartburg 24.11 22.53 +0.0
24 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 26.25 22.63 +0.0
25 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.25 22.64 +0.0
26 Ethan Westimayer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.33 22.65 +0.0
27 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 17.69 22.67 0.7
28 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 20.86 22.67 1.0
29 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 19.36 22.77 +0.0
30 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.52 22.80 1.0
31 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 20.30 22.80 +0.0
32 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 29.23 22.83 1.0
33 Dan Sanoussi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.94 22.90 +0.0
34 Sylvester Brady SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.68 22.90 +0.0
35 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.77 22.93 1.0
36 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 25.37 23.06 1.0
37 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 26.13 23.12 +0.0
38 Noah Gabrys SO-2 Dubuque 21.54 23.16 +0.0
39 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 30.16 23.20 1.0
40 Alec Cullitan Senior AC Training 30.23 23.25 +0.0
41 Ethan Taylor FR-1 Aurora 21.52 23.39 +0.0
42 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.39 23.43 0.7
43 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 20.00 23.52 1.0
44 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 30.14 23.54 +0.0
45 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.86 23.65 1.0
46 Michael Kleiner SO-2 North Park 28.01 23.94 +0.0
47 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18.92 23.95 0.7
48 Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.92 23.96 0.7
49 Nick Sperkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.58 24.19 +0.0
50 Jamal Freeman FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.00 25.00 0.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19.10 25.40 16.63 22.47 28.32 16.86 27.42
27 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 26.07 17.46 21.31 22.67 17.23 19.27 20.63
42 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.61 30.46 29.29 23.43 24.37 16.64 19.69
47 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.00 17.97 17.25 23.95 20.36 21.56 24.19
48 Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.56 21.33 26.60 23.96 27.80 23.72 24.92
50 Jamal Freeman FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.50 22.00 25.75 25.00 32.00 19.50 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 22.80
33 Dan Sanoussi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.90
37 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 23.12
38 Noah Gabrys SO-2 Dubuque 23.16
40 Alec Cullitan Senior AC Training 23.25
41 Ethan Taylor FR-1 Aurora 23.39
44 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 23.54
46 Michael Kleiner SO-2 North Park 23.94
49 Nick Sperkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.80 20.60 23.07 22.39 19.26 21.72 28.89
28 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 28.57 28.34 29.48 22.67 18.59 27.66 22.45
30 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.91 18.93 27.82 22.80 18.93 26.45 19.38
32 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 17.35 25.80 28.08 22.83 18.04 27.17 21.92
35 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 19.95 27.52 22.02 22.93 18.35 24.54 25.00
36 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 18.91 19.61 23.06 23.06 27.45 17.07 21.68
39 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 29.93 29.47 21.58 23.20 19.96 18.80 20.42
43 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 28.23 19.29 23.05 23.52 26.58 21.64 23.76
45 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19.63 27.67 18.21 23.65 27.20 30.04 28.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 16.17 19.93 15.50 17.27 22.14
18 Keondre Schumacher SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 20.41 27.13 18.16 26.24 22.42
20 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 20.69 17.54 27.65 21.14 22.48
21 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.99 21.16 25.22 19.81 22.51
23 Randy Williams FR-1 Wartburg 18.25 27.04 27.94 27.27 22.53
24 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 19.24 18.11 20.60 21.05 22.63
25 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.44 25.81 18.12 21.06 22.64
29 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 22.77 27.78 29.38 28.69 22.77
34 Sylvester Brady SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.16 18.78 25.42 27.48 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacob Parent SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.35 23.49 25.20
8 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 21.90 26.28 21.03
10 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 22.02 18.28 21.14
11 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 22.04 19.40 18.96
13 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.18 23.29 28.17
14 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 22.19 25.30 25.74
15 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.21 16.44 27.10
22 Jason Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.52 22.07 29.05
26 Ethan Westimayer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 22.65 18.80 21.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Stein   Unattached 21.20 20.36 23.32 22.90 19.08 21.20
3 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 21.40 19.48 25.26 19.69 19.48 22.69
4 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 21.46 21.25 20.39 22.11 25.76 18.46
5 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 21.68 23.42 22.55 18.22 18.87 17.35
6 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 21.77 27.22 26.78 21.34 21.34 20.90
7 Evan Lowder FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 21.89 25.83 28.46 18.39 28.02 19.05
9 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 21.91 18.19 18.19 23.67 15.56 19.94
16 Marvin Agwomoh SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.22 16.45 17.34 21.56 20.00 18.67