October 7, 2017
|
Gordon Cooper Technology Center 1 John C Bruton Dr. Shawnee, OK 74804
HOST: Oklahoma Baptist University   DIRECTOR: Ford Mastin   TIMING: Kevin Armstrong   REFEREE: Mark Heard  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:34:50 18:58 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9
2 East Central 1:39:45 19:57 54 5 7 10 12 20 29 35
3 Dallas Baptist 1:41:55 20:23 91 11 14 17 23 26 36 52
4 Butler CC 1:42:23 20:28 102 15 16 22 24 25 48 50
5 Central Oklahoma 1:43:34 20:42 120 13 18 28 30 31 37 38
6 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:47:44 21:32 179 19 27 40 42 51 53 54
7 Midwestern St. 1:48:31 21:42 190 21 32 33 49 55 61 64
8 St. Gregory's 1:54:16 22:51 236 34 43 45 47 67    
9 Southern Nazarene 1:53:57 22:47 247 39 44 46 56 62 63 70
10 Oklahoma Christian 2:15:25 27:05 294 41 57 60 65 71    
11 Science & Arts 2:08:52 25:46 320 58 59 66 68 69    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Carreon, Ashley
SR
Unattached
5:52.8
18:16.1
 
2
SR-4
5:59.3
18:36.3
1
3
JR-3
6:02.5
18:46.3
2
4
JR-3
6:02.7
18:47.0
3
5
JR-3
6:09.2
19:07.3
4
6
Radcliff, Kristen
?
Unattached
6:14.6
19:23.9
 
7
SR-4
6:16.7
19:30.4
5
8
SR-4
6:17.7
19:33.5
6
9
SR-4
6:18.6
19:36.5
7
10
SO-2
6:22.2
19:47.6
8
11
SO-2
6:25.6
19:58.3
9
12
FR-1
6:26.8
20:01.9
10
13
SR-4
6:27.6
20:04.5
11
14
FR-1
6:28.8
20:08.1
12
15
SR-4
6:29.5
20:10.2
13
16
SR-4
6:30.5
20:13.5
14
17
SO-2
6:32.0
20:18.0
15
18
SO-2
6:32.2
20:18.7
16
19
SO-2
6:32.5
20:19.6
 
20
FR-1
6:32.8
20:20.5
17
21
Desantiago, Sabrina
?
UNA-Midwestern St.
6:32.9
20:20.8
 
22
JR-3
6:33.7
20:23.2
18
23
SO-2
6:35.3
20:28.4
19
24
SO-2
6:35.4
20:28.6
20
25
SO-2
6:36.5
20:31.9
 
26
FR-1
6:36.7
20:32.8
21
27
FR-1
6:37.0
20:33.7
22
28
FR-1
6:37.4
20:34.9
23
29
SO-2
6:37.7
20:35.7
24
30
SO-2
6:38.3
20:37.5
25
31
JR-3
6:39.7
20:41.9
26
32
Felix, Yvette
?
UNA-East Central
6:40.9
20:45.6
 
33
FR-1
6:41.3
20:47.0
 
34
FR-1
6:42.2
20:49.7
27
35
SR-4
6:42.7
20:51.2
28
36
Reives, Michelle
JR
UNA-Midwestern St.
6:43.4
20:53.5
 
37
FR-1
6:44.8
20:57.9
 
38
JR-3
6:46.1
21:01.9
29
39
JR-3
6:46.7
21:03.6
30
40
SR-4
6:47.8
21:07.0
31
41
FR-1
6:49.9
21:13.8
32
42
FR-1
6:50.4
21:15.1
33
43
SO-2
6:50.6
21:15.9
34
44
FR-1
6:52.6
21:22.1
35
45
FR-1
6:52.8
21:22.8
 
46
SR-4
6:54.7
21:28.5
36
47
FR-1
6:57.1
21:36.0
37
48
SR-4
6:58.5
21:40.5
38
49
JR-3
6:58.9
21:41.7
39
50
FR-1
6:59.3
21:42.8
40
51
FR-1
6:59.9
21:44.8
 
52
SO-2
7:01.5
21:49.9
41
53
SO-2
7:03.3
21:55.4
42
54
SO-2
7:04.6
21:59.2
43
55
FR-1
7:06.2
22:04.3
 
56
JR-3
7:07.6
22:08.6
44
57
JR-3
7:08.2
22:10.4
45
58
SO-2
7:08.4
22:11.3
46
59
FR-1
7:09.0
22:13.0
 
60
SO-2
7:09.3
22:14.1
47
61
SO-2
7:10.9
22:19.0
48
62
SR-4
7:13.0
22:25.5
49
63
SO-2
7:19.0
22:44.0
50
64
FR-1
7:20.5
22:48.7
51
65
SO-2
7:20.8
22:49.7
52
66
FR-1
7:22.3
22:54.4
 
67
JR-3
7:24.5
23:01.1
53
68
FR-1
7:24.7
23:01.9
54
69
FR-1
7:25.3
23:03.7
 
70
FR-1
7:25.5
23:04.4
55
71
SR-4
7:27.2
23:09.5
 
72
SO-2
7:28.7
23:14.1
56
73
FR-1
7:30.9
23:21.0
 
74
SO-2
7:31.0
23:21.5
 
75
FR-1
7:35.5
23:35.3
 
76
FR-1
7:36.8
23:39.3
57
77
SR-4
7:37.6
23:41.9
58
78
SR-4
7:39.3
23:47.3
59
79
FR-1
7:44.5
24:03.5
60
80
JR-3
7:45.9
24:07.6
61
81
JR-3
7:48.7
24:16.3
 
82
FR-1
7:56.8
24:41.7
62
83
SO-2
8:05.7
25:09.2
 
84
FR-1
8:07.5
25:14.9
63
85
JR-3
8:08.2
25:17.1
64
86
FR-1
8:19.9
25:53.4
65
87
SR-4
8:20.8
25:56.3
 
88
SO-2
8:21.3
25:57.7
66
89
FR-1
8:34.0
26:37.0
67
90
SR-4
8:52.4
27:34.2
68
91
FR-1
8:56.9
27:48.5
 
92
JR-3
8:58.1
27:51.9
69
93
SO-2
9:09.1
28:26.3
 
94
SR-4
9:18.0
28:53.8
70
95
FR-1
10:10.5
31:37.0
 
96
SO-2
12:52.4
40:00.0
71


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:15:27 27:05 30 1 2 4 11 12 13 19
2 East Central 2:18:48 27:45 57 5 7 10 17 18 20 24
3 Dallas Baptist 2:20:56 28:11 75 6 8 9 25 27 47  
4 Butler CC 2:20:22 28:04 76 3 14 16 21 22 28 34
5 Southern Nazarene 2:26:44 29:20 135 15 26 30 31 33 36 45
6 Hardin-Simmons 2:31:54 30:22 169 23 32 35 38 41 48  
7 Science & Arts 2:39:02 31:48 204 29 42 43 44 46 50  
8 Ozark Christian College 2:53:00 34:36 216 37 39 40 49 51    

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Bahreini, Arya
?
Unattached
5:13.1
25:56.7
 
2
JR-3
5:15.2
26:06.8
1
3
FR-1
5:18.8
26:24.8
2
4
SO-2
5:21.4
26:37.9
3
5
SO-2
5:23.9
26:50.1
4
6
Carreon, Jazz
SR
Unattached
5:25.0
26:55.5
 
7
JR-3
5:26.4
27:02.8
5
8
SO-2
5:26.7
27:03.9
6
9
JR-3
5:28.0
27:10.5
7
10
Thompson, Mark
?
Unattached
5:31.1
27:26.0
 
11
SO-2
5:32.9
27:35.1
8
12
Whitson, Blaine
JR
UNA-Oklahoma Baptist
5:34.3
27:41.7
 
13
SR-4
5:36.7
27:53.9
9
14
SR-4
5:37.3
27:57.0
10
15
FR-1
5:38.1
28:00.9
11
16
JR-3
5:38.9
28:04.7
12
17
FR-1
5:39.4
28:07.1
13
18
SO-2
5:39.8
28:09.3
14
19
JR-3
5:40.6
28:13.1
15
20
Keirns, Bryant
?
Unattached
5:40.7
28:13.5
 
21
SO-2
5:40.7
28:13.9
16
22
SR-4
5:41.4
28:17.3
17
23
SO-2
5:42.1
28:21.0
18
24
FR-1
5:43.0
28:25.3
19
25
SO-2
5:43.8
28:29.1
20
26
SO-2
5:45.3
28:36.7
21
27
SO-2
5:47.0
28:44.9
22
28
FR-1
5:50.0
29:00.0
23
29
SO-2
5:50.3
29:01.5
24
30
SO-2
5:50.8
29:04.2
25
31
JR-3
5:52.4
29:11.8
26
32
SO-2
5:53.9
29:19.3
27
33
FR-1
5:54.2
29:20.9
28
34
FR-1
5:54.7
29:23.5
29
35
JR-3
5:55.4
29:27.1
30
36
SR-4
5:59.9
29:49.3
31
37
FR-1
6:00.5
29:52.2
32
38
SO-2
6:02.7
30:03.2
33
39
JR-3
6:03.2
30:05.5
 
40
FR-1
6:05.5
30:17.0
 
41
FR-1
6:06.0
30:19.5
34
42
FR-1
6:06.8
30:23.7
35
43
FR-1
6:07.2
30:25.7
36
44
SO-2
6:13.6
30:57.2
37
45
SO-2
6:15.6
31:07.2
38
46
FR-1
6:16.0
31:09.4
 
47
SO-2
6:17.0
31:14.2
39
48
SO-2
6:17.1
31:14.5
40
49
FR-1
6:20.4
31:31.1
41
50
SO-2
6:22.5
31:41.6
42
51
FR-1
6:25.6
31:57.3
43
52
FR-1
6:29.7
32:17.6
44
53
SO-2
6:31.3
32:25.3
45
54
SO-2
6:36.2
32:49.6
 
55
FR-1
6:44.8
33:32.4
 
56
FR-1
6:45.9
33:37.7
 
57
SO-2
6:46.9
33:42.8
46
58
FR-1
6:48.1
33:48.7
47
59
FR-1
6:51.8
34:07.5
48
60
FR-1
6:52.8
34:12.0
 
61
FR-1
6:54.9
34:22.8
 
62
JR-3
7:02.7
35:01.3
 
63
FR-1
7:21.5
36:35.1
49
64
SO-2
7:42.2
38:18.0
 
65
JR-3
8:26.5
41:57.9
50
66
SO-2
8:38.9
42:59.7
51