September 01, 2017
|
Hutchinson Fun Valley Hutchinson, KS 67501
HOST: Hutchinson Community College   DIRECTOR: Justin Riggs   TIMING: Paul Marshall   REFEREE: Justin Riggs   STARTER: Mark Isom  

Women 3 Mile Run CC Team Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fort Hays St. 1:33:53 18:46 24 2 3 4 7 8 9 13
2 Cowley County CC 1:36:15 19:15 44 5 6 10 11 12 16 17
3 Hutchinson CC 1:41:01 20:12 113 15 18 25 27 28 38 42
4 Dodge City CC 1:41:28 20:17 118 14 21 22 24 37 41 44
5 Hesston 1:44:24 20:52 155 19 26 31 32 47 50 54
6 St. Gregory's 1:49:12 21:50 185 23 30 33 43 56    
7 Pratt CC 1:51:16 22:15 199 20 29 39 51 60 62  
8 Barton County CC 1:56:54 23:22 209 1 34 57 58 59    
9 McPherson 1:50:03 22:00 217 35 40 45 48 49 52 61
10 Okla. Panhandle 1:59:34 23:54 253 36 46 53 55 63    

Women 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:02.5
18:07.4
1
2
SR-4
6:05.4
18:16.1
2
3
SR-4
6:11.9
18:35.5
3
4
SR-4
6:14.5
18:43.4
4
5
SO-2
6:18.4
18:55.2
5
6
FR-1
6:18.5
18:55.5
6
7
SR-4
6:22.5
19:07.3
7
8
JR-3
6:24.0
19:11.8
8
9
FR-1
6:26.0
19:18.0
9
10
FR-1
6:29.1
19:27.1
10
11
FR-1
6:29.4
19:28.1
11
12
FR-1
6:30.1
19:30.2
12
13
FR-1
6:30.9
19:32.7
13
14
SO-2
6:31.5
19:34.5
 
15
FR-1
6:31.6
19:34.8
14
16
FR-1
6:32.0
19:35.9
15
17
FR-1
6:32.5
19:37.5
16
18
FR-1
6:34.6
19:43.7
17
19
SO-2
6:35.0
19:45.0
18
20
JR-3
6:37.4
19:52.1
 
21
SO-2
6:38.3
19:54.8
19
22
FR-1
6:38.7
19:56.1
 
23
FR-1
6:40.2
20:00.4
20
24
SO-2
6:41.9
20:05.5
21
25
SO-2
6:43.3
20:09.7
 
26
FR-1
6:43.9
20:11.7
 
27
FR-1
6:44.9
20:14.5
22
28
FR-1
6:45.0
20:14.8
 
29
JR-3
6:45.9
20:17.5
23
30
FR-1
6:47.2
20:21.6
24
31
FR-1
6:48.7
20:26.1
25
32
?
6:50.7
20:32.0
26
33
SO-2
6:51.6
20:34.8
 
34
FR-1
6:52.1
20:36.2
27
35
FR-1
6:52.8
20:38.3
28
36
FR-1
6:54.8
20:44.4
29
37
SO-2
6:55.3
20:45.7
30
38
?
6:55.8
20:47.3
31
39
?
6:56.3
20:48.8
32
40
FR-1
6:56.8
20:50.4
 
41
SO-2
6:57.1
20:51.3
33
42
FR-1
6:57.6
20:52.6
34
43
FR-1
6:58.9
20:56.5
 
44
SO-2
7:01.5
21:04.4
35
45
FR-1
7:01.9
21:05.5
 
46
FR-1
7:02.6
21:07.8
36
47
SO-2
7:04.0
21:11.9
37
48
FR-1
7:05.4
21:16.2
38
49
FR-1
7:06.6
21:19.7
39
50
SO-2
7:07.3
21:21.8
 
51
FR-1
7:08.1
21:24.1
 
52
SO-2
7:13.6
21:40.7
40
53
SO-2
7:15.8
21:47.4
41
54
FR-1
7:15.9
21:47.6
42
55
FR-1
7:15.9
21:47.7
 
56
SO-2
7:16.9
21:50.7
43
57
SO-2
7:18.2
21:54.5
44
58
SO-2
7:18.3
21:54.8
45
59
FR-1
7:20.8
22:02.3
 
60
?
7:21.3
22:03.8
 
61
SO-2
7:22.4
22:07.1
 
62
JR-3
7:23.6
22:10.8
46
63
?
7:24.6
22:13.8
 
64
SO-2
7:27.4
22:22.0
47
65
JR-3
7:28.0
22:24.0
 
66
FR-1
7:28.4
22:25.1
 
67
SO-2
7:29.6
22:28.8
 
68
SR-4
7:29.9
22:29.7
 
69
SO-2
7:31.1
22:33.1
 
70
FR-1
7:32.5
22:37.5
48
71
SO-2
7:35.4
22:46.2
49
72
SO-2
7:36.1
22:48.2
50
73
FR-1
7:36.6
22:49.7
 
74
SO-2
7:36.9
22:50.7
 
75
FR-1
7:38.9
22:56.7
51
76
FR-1
7:45.7
23:17.1
 
77
FR-1
7:54.4
23:43.0
52
78
FR-1
7:55.3
23:45.8
 
79
FR-1
7:56.6
23:49.8
 
80
SO-2
8:01.3
24:03.8
 
81
SR-4
8:07.5
24:22.4
53
82
?
8:12.3
24:36.8
54
83
?
8:14.5
24:43.3
 
84
FR-1
8:17.8
24:53.4
55
85
SO-2
8:27.9
25:23.6
 
86
FR-1
8:29.4
25:28.0
56
87
FR-1
8:34.5
25:43.4
57
88
FR-1
8:39.7
25:59.1
58
89
FR-1
8:44.3
26:12.7
59
90
FR-1
8:45.3
26:15.9
60
91
FR-1
8:46.3
26:18.8
61
92
FR-1
8:53.3
26:39.7
62
93
JR-3
9:00.1
27:00.1
63
94
SO-2
 
 
 
94
FR-1
 
 
 


Men 4 Mile Run CC Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fort Hays St. 1:45:39 21:07 26 2 3 6 7 8 10 14
2 Cowley County CC 1:48:03 21:36 68 4 12 15 17 20 31 34
3 Cloud County CC 1:48:51 21:46 76 1 5 9 13 48 65 70
4 Hutchinson CC 1:49:56 21:59 90 11 16 18 21 24 25 26
5 Kansas Wesleyan 1:53:59 22:47 150 19 28 32 35 36 38 57
6 McPherson 1:55:05 23:01 166 22 23 33 41 47 55 76
7 Dodge City CC 1:56:47 23:21 200 27 37 40 46 50 53 56
8 Pratt CC 1:58:16 23:39 227 39 43 44 49 52 60 74
9 Hesston 2:01:54 24:22 273 29 58 59 63 64 66 71
10 Barton County CC 2:04:13 24:50 288 30 54 62 67 75    
11 St. Gregory's 2:04:14 24:50 298 45 51 61 69 72    
12 Okla. Panhandle 2:11:37 26:19 338 42 68 73 77 78    

Men 4 Mile Run CC Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:08.4
20:33.3
1
2
FR-1
5:09.4
20:37.3
2
3
JR-3
5:12.9
20:51.3
3
4
SO-2
5:14.7
20:58.5
4
5
SO-2
5:19.7
21:18.7
5
6
FR-1
5:20.4
21:21.6
6
7
SO-2
5:21.0
21:23.7
7
8
JR-3
5:21.6
21:26.2
8
9
FR-1
5:23.2
21:32.6
9
10
JR-3
5:23.7
21:34.7
10
11
FR-1
5:24.3
21:36.9
11
12
SO-2
5:24.5
21:37.7
12
13
FR-1
5:24.6
21:38.2
13
14
FR-1
5:24.6
21:38.3
14
15
SO-2
5:24.9
21:39.6
15
16
SO-2
5:24.9
21:39.6
 
17
Chaparro, Erik
?
Unattached
5:25.0
21:39.9
 
18
FR-1
5:26.9
21:47.6
16
19
FR-1
5:27.9
21:51.5
17
20
FR-1
5:28.6
21:54.1
18
21
SO-2
5:28.9
21:55.4
19
22
FR-1
5:29.2
21:56.6
20
23
SO-2
5:32.0
22:07.9
 
24
Moore, Justin
?
Unattached
5:32.2
22:08.8
 
25
FR-1
5:32.4
22:09.3
21
26
SR-4
5:33.8
22:15.1
 
27
JR-3
5:36.1
22:24.4
22
28
SR-4
5:37.0
22:27.9
23
29
FR-1
5:37.1
22:28.4
24
30
FR-1
5:37.5
22:29.7
25
31
FR-1
5:37.5
22:29.9
26
32
SO-2
5:37.7
22:30.6
 
33
SO-2
5:39.7
22:38.6
 
34
JR-3
5:39.9
22:39.5
 
35
FR-1
5:40.0
22:40.0
27
36
FR-1
5:40.8
22:42.9
28
37
SO-2
5:42.4
22:49.5
29
38
FR-1
5:43.5
22:53.7
30
39
SO-2
5:44.5
22:57.9
31
40
JR-3
5:45.9
23:03.5
32
41
JR-3
5:46.6
23:06.4
33
42
FR-1
5:46.7
23:06.7
34
43
SR-4
5:47.2
23:08.5
35
44
JR-3
5:47.3
23:09.0
36
45
FR-1
5:47.5
23:09.8
37
46
SO-2
5:47.7
23:10.5
 
47
FR-1
5:48.2
23:12.7
38
48
FR-1
5:49.0
23:15.7
39
49
Tula, Marcus
?
Unattached
5:49.1
23:16.4
 
50
FR-1
5:49.6
23:18.3
40
51
JR-3
5:50.9
23:23.4
41
52
SO-2
5:51.0
23:23.8
42
53
FR-1
5:51.0
23:24.0
 
54
FR-1
5:51.1
23:24.2
 
55
FR-1
5:51.4
23:25.3
 
56
FR-1
5:52.2
23:28.8
43
57
FR-1
5:52.9
23:31.3
44
58
JR-3
5:53.4
23:33.6
45
59
FR-1
5:53.7
23:34.8
 
60
FR-1
5:53.9
23:35.5
 
61
SO-2
5:54.8
23:39.2
46
62
FR-1
5:55.1
23:40.3
 
63
FR-1
5:55.8
23:43.2
47
64
Young, Garrett
?
Unattached
5:56.0
23:43.7
 
65
SO-2
5:57.4
23:49.4
48
66
FR-1
5:57.7
23:50.5
 
67
SO-2
5:58.6
23:54.1
49
68
FR-1
5:59.6
23:58.4
 
69
SO-2
6:00.2
24:00.8
50
70
SO-2
6:00.8
24:03.1
51
71
FR-1
6:01.8
24:07.0
52
72
FR-1
6:02.1
24:08.4
53
73
FR-1
6:03.5
24:13.7
54
74
SR-4
6:04.9
24:19.3
55
75
SO-2
6:05.7
24:22.5
56
76
FR-1
6:07.4
24:29.5
 
77
JR-3
6:08.2
24:32.7
57
78
SO-2
6:08.5
24:33.7
58
79
SO-2
6:08.7
24:34.8
59
80
SO-2
6:09.6
24:38.2
60
81
FR-1
6:10.1
24:40.2
61
82
FR-1
6:12.7
24:50.6
62
83
SO-2
6:14.0
24:55.8
63
84
SO-2
6:15.2
25:00.5
64
85
FR-1
6:15.5
25:01.8
 
86
FR-1
6:15.8
25:03.0
 
87
FR-1
6:17.2
25:08.8
65
88
SO-2
6:17.9
25:11.3
 
89
SO-2
6:18.6
25:14.1
66
90
FR-1
6:18.9
25:15.3
67
91
JR-3
6:19.3
25:17.0
68
92
SO-2
6:21.2
25:24.7
 
93
FR-1
6:22.2
25:28.7
69
94
SO-2
6:23.0
25:31.9
70
95
FR-1
6:27.8
25:51.2
 
96
SO-2
6:28.6
25:54.1
71
97
FR-1
6:37.2
26:28.6
72
98
JR-3
6:40.2
26:40.5
73
99
SO-2
6:44.5
26:57.8
74
100
SO-2
6:45.1
27:00.3
75
101
FR-1
6:47.1
27:08.2
76
102
FR-1
6:47.2
27:08.6
 
103
SO-2
6:49.8
27:19.0
 
104
SO-2
6:53.2
27:32.5
 
105
SR-4
6:55.3
27:40.9
77
106
JR-3
7:08.8
28:35.2
78
107
FR-1
 
 
 
107
SO-2
 
 
 
107
SO-2
 
 
 
107
FR-1
 
 
 
107
FR-1
 
 
 
107
Belknap, Tobias
SO
Unattached
 
 
 
107
FR-1
 
DNF
 
107
FR-1
 
DNF