October 20, 2017
|
Hudson Mills Metropark Dexter, MI 48197
HOST: Eastern Michigan University   TIMING: Kevin Behmer, A2 Race Management  

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:27 PM
CONDITIONS: Scenic, dry and fast
WEATHER: 70 & Sunny

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:44.9
17:51.8
1
2
Powers, Raquel
 
UNA-Michigan
5:46.7
17:57.3
2
3
JR-3
5:48.7
18:03.5
3
4
Hill, Alice
 
UNA-Michigan
5:49.3
18:05.5
4
5
SO-2
5:49.7
18:06.7
5
6
Vanivelt, Julia
 
UNA-Michigan
5:54.6
18:21.7
6
7
Dorr, Allison
SR
Unattached
5:55.2
18:23.6
7
8
JR-3
5:56.7
18:28.4
8
9
FR-1
5:56.9
18:28.9
9
10
SR-4
5:57.9
18:32.2
10
11
FR-1
5:58.4
18:33.6
11
12
FR-1
6:00.2
18:39.4
12
13
FR-1
6:00.5
18:40.3
13
14
SO-2
6:01.6
18:43.6
14
15
FR-1
6:01.8
18:44.2
15
16
Munley, Alexis
 
UNA-Michigan
6:02.3
18:45.6
16
17
JR-3
6:03.3
18:49.0
17
18
SO-2
6:03.4
18:49.0
18
19
Paquette, Madison
JR
6:05.2
18:54.9
19
20
SR-4
6:07.0
19:00.4
20
21
Murray, Ashley
SR
Unattached
6:09.2
19:07.1
21
22
Aalberts, Megan
 
UNA-Bowling Green
6:10.5
19:11.3
 
23
JR-3
6:10.6
19:11.6
22
24
SO-2
6:10.8
19:12.1
23
25
JR-3
6:10.8
19:12.2
24
26
SO-2
6:11.0
19:12.9
25
27
FR-1
6:11.1
19:13.1
26
28
Barrett, Mallory
 
UNA-Michigan
6:12.8
19:18.5
27
29
Kiprotich, Faith
 
Unattached
6:14.2
19:22.7
28
30
FR-1
6:16.1
19:28.8
29
31
Stevenson, Natasha
SR
6:18.1
19:34.8
30
32
Zofkie, Allie
 
UNA-Bowling Green
6:18.5
19:36.0
 
33
SO-2
6:19.9
19:40.4
31
34
FR-1
6:22.4
19:48.2
32
35
SR-4
6:23.5
19:51.5
 
36
SR-4
6:24.5
19:54.7
33
37
FR-1
6:25.3
19:57.3
34
38
Kass-Mcgrady, Breunisje
JR
6:27.8
20:05.0
35
39
SR-4
6:28.9
20:08.5
36
40
FR-1
6:29.5
20:10.3
37
41
FR-1
6:33.6
20:23.1
 
42
FR-1
6:33.7
20:23.2
 
43
Pedzinski, Emily
JR
Unattached
6:34.3
20:25.1
38
44
SO-2
6:34.7
20:26.3
39
45
Cavallo, Kaitlyn
SO
Unattached
6:35.8
20:29.9
40
46
JR-3
6:36.8
20:33.1
41
47
Engisch, Aleighsha
SR
6:37.4
20:34.7
42
48
FR-1
6:38.2
20:37.4
43
49
FR-1
6:39.3
20:40.6
44
50
Mayer, Kayla
 
Unattached
6:39.4
20:40.9
45
51
FR-1
6:39.8
20:42.3
46
52
SO-2
6:40.6
20:44.7
47
53
FR-1
6:43.6
20:54.1
48
54
JR-3
6:45.5
21:00.1
49
55
JR-3
6:47.3
21:05.5
 
56
SR-4
6:47.7
21:06.8
50
57
FR-1
6:48.1
21:08.1
51
58
Young, Amanda
 
6:49.0
21:11.0
52
59
SR-4
6:51.0
21:17.1
53
60
Prettenhofer, Alexandra
 
6:52.3
21:21.0
54
61
JR-3
6:55.1
21:30.0
55
62
Jagielski, Andrew
 
Unattached
6:56.5
21:34.1
56
63
SO-2
7:01.3
21:49.1
57
64
 
7:03.5
21:55.8
 
65
SO-2
7:07.7
22:09.0
58
66
SO-2
7:09.2
22:13.8
59
67
FR-1
7:13.7
22:27.6
 
68
FR-1
7:18.8
22:43.5
60
69
FR-1
7:18.9
22:43.7
61
70
Whise, Natalie
 
7:21.1
22:50.7
62
71
Narayan, Asha
 
7:31.6
23:23.3
63
72
Hack, Danielle
JR
Unattached
7:32.7
23:26.6
 
73
Sculli, Liz
 
7:38.2
23:43.7
64
74
Allen, Madalyn
 
7:42.9
23:58.3
65
75
Lane, Alyssa
FR
7:47.3
24:11.9
66
76
FR-1
7:52.3
24:27.7
67
77
Sharpe, Jocelyn
 
Unattached
7:58.3
24:46.4
 
78
McHenry, Kaitlin
 
8:01.7
24:56.8
68
79
Lowe, Hunter
FR
Unattached
8:08.7
25:18.6
 
80
SO-2
8:25.3
26:10.1
 
81
FR-1
8:31.8
26:30.3
 


Men's 5k Individual Results (1 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:58 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Kamm, Connor
 
Unattached
15:01.8
15:01.8
 
2
Kendell, Ben
SR
Unattached
15:03.9
15:03.9
1
3
JR-3
15:14.4
15:14.4
2
4
FR-1
15:16.4
15:16.4
 
5
SO-2
15:20.8
15:20.8
3
6
Schram, Matt
 
Unattached
15:22.4
15:22.4
4
7
Berry, Anthony
 
Unattached
15:28.3
15:28.3
5
8
Russeau, Alex
 
Unattached
15:33.5
15:33.5
6
9
SR-4
15:38.4
15:38.4
7
10
FR-1
15:39.5
15:39.5
 
11
Hubaker, Christian
FR
Unattached
15:40.8
15:40.8
8
12
Barnett, Chase
SR
Unattached
15:45.0
15:45.0
9
13
FR-1
15:47.1
15:47.1
10
14
Wilkie, Ryan
SR
Unattached
15:50.6
15:50.6
11
15
Borkowski, Blake
JR
Unattached
15:52.3
15:52.3
 
16
Hill, Jared
FR
Unattached
15:56.6
15:56.6
 
17
Guarano, Paolo
 
15:56.7
15:56.7
12
18
Hopkins, Taylor
FR
Unattached
15:57.2
15:57.2
 
19
Wallace, Luke
FR
Unattached
15:57.8
15:57.8
 
20
FR-1
15:57.9
15:57.9
13
21
SO-2
16:01.2
16:01.2
14
22
FR-1
16:02.4
16:02.4
15
23
SO-2
16:07.2
16:07.2
 
24
FR-1
16:09.2
16:09.2
16
25
SR-4
16:13.7
16:13.7
 
26
 
16:14.6
16:14.6
17
27
Buckley, Ty
 
Unattached
16:16.4
16:16.4
 
28
JR-3
16:18.3
16:18.3
18
29
Coston, Kaleb
SR
16:20.7
16:20.7
19
30
Bull, Matt
 
Unattached
16:23.3
16:23.3
 
31
Werner, Lucas
 
16:24.5
16:24.5
20
32
FR-1
16:27.2
16:27.2
21
33
Vanpelt, Riley
 
16:29.3
16:29.3
22
34
Novak, Garrett
 
16:31.0
16:31.0
23
35
Bellemore, Justin
SR
Unattached
16:32.6
16:32.6
 
36
Young, Jacob
 
16:34.0
16:34.0
24
37
SO-2
16:35.1
16:35.1
 
38
FR-1
16:37.6
16:37.6
25
39
Ufolla, Joseph
SR
16:39.9
16:39.9
26
40
 
16:42.7
16:42.7
27
41
FR-1
16:50.0
16:50.0
28
42
SR-4
16:53.0
16:53.0
 
43
JR-3
16:53.5
16:53.5
 
44
SO-2
16:56.0
16:56.0
29
45
Loewen, Garrick
 
16:56.6
16:56.6
30
46
Crowell, Jonathan
 
Unattached
16:58.9
16:58.9
 
47
Adkins, Zachery
SO
17:06.2
17:06.2
31
48
JR-3
17:10.9
17:10.9
 
49
McCartney, Tyler
FR
Unattached
17:12.1
17:12.1
 
50
Langlinais, Austin
 
17:12.6
17:12.6
32
51
FR-1
17:13.4
17:13.4
33
52
Schwannecke, Tanner
JR
Unattached
17:13.6
17:13.6
 
53
JR-3
17:14.2
17:14.2
 
54
SO-2
17:15.4
17:15.4
34
55
Inosencio, Jacob
 
Unattached
17:19.0
17:19.0
 
56
SO-2
17:24.2
17:24.2
35
57
Trierweiler, Greg
SR
17:25.9
17:25.9
36
58
Cady, Ben
 
Unattached
17:32.9
17:32.9
 
59
FR-1
17:33.9
17:33.9
37
60
SR-4
17:35.9
17:35.9
 
61
Martin, Tim
 
M-Run
17:39.6
17:39.6
 
62
Hepinstall, Cody
SO
17:44.2
17:44.2
38
63
Kline, Caleb
 
Unattached
17:49.8
17:49.8
 
64
Banks, Ryan
 
17:55.4
17:55.4
39
65
FR-1
17:56.1
17:56.1
 
66
Drouillard, Nathan
 
18:00.3
18:00.3
40
67
Crabtree, Caebryn
SO
18:04.8
18:04.8
41
68
Nelson, Garett
SO
18:06.9
18:06.9
42
69
Gibbons, Matthew
JR
Unattached
18:07.6
18:07.6
 
70
Vincent, Andrew
SO
Unattached
18:08.0
18:08.0
 
71
FR-1
18:09.4
18:09.4
43
72
Wallace, Dejuan
 
Unattached
18:28.7
18:28.7
 
73
Coles, Logan
 
18:39.1
18:39.1
44
74
FR-1
18:42.0
18:42.0
 
75
FR-1
18:43.6
18:43.6
45
76
FR-1
18:58.8
18:58.8
 
77
FR-1
19:00.9
19:00.9
46
78
Neri, Nick
 
19:22.0
19:22.0
47
79
Krawczyk, Tj
 
20:06.9
20:06.9
 
80
 
20:09.0
20:09.0
 
81
FR-1
20:11.8
20:11.8
 
82
Darnell, Ryan
 
20:38.7
20:38.7
 
83
FR-1
20:55.4
20:55.4