September 7, 2018
|
UNF Golf Course Jacksonville, FL 11111
HOST: University of North Florida   DIRECTOR: Jeff Pigg   TIMING: Scott Peters   REFEREE: Mike Krupa  

Women 3k Run CC University Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 50:40 10:08 17 1 2 3 4 7 12 14
2 North Florida 53:45 10:45 49 6 9 10 11 13 15 16
3 Jacksonville 56:25 11:17 82 5 8 19 24 26    
4 South Florida 58:18 11:39 104 18 20 21 22 23 25 27
5 Bethune-Cookman 1:02:50 12:34 169 17 28 29 41 54 55  
6 Tallahassee CC 1:02:26 12:29 176 30 34 35 37 40 57  
7 Daytona State College 1:03:26 12:41 190 31 33 39 43 44 46 47
8 Florida Gateway College 1:07:11 13:26 220 32 42 45 49 52    
9 Seminole State College 1:08:15 13:39 231 36 38 48 53 56    
10 Edward Waters 1:20:36 16:07 278 50 51 58 59 60    

Women 3k Run CC University Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:09.0
9:36.1
1
2
JR-3
5:24.3
10:04.5
2
3
SR-4
5:26.9
10:09.5
3
4
SR-4
5:28.0
10:11.4
4
5
FR-1
5:34.6
10:23.8
5
6
FR-1
5:36.7
10:27.8
6
7
FR-1
5:42.7
10:38.9
7
8
SR-4
5:44.1
10:41.5
8
9
FR-1
5:44.1
10:41.5
9
10
SR-4
5:46.5
10:46.0
10
11
FR-1
5:49.5
10:51.6
11
12
FR-1
5:51.4
10:55.2
12
13
FR-1
5:53.2
10:58.5
13
14
SO-2
5:54.4
11:00.7
14
15
SO-2
5:55.5
11:02.8
15
16
JR-3
5:55.8
11:03.4
16
17
FR-1
5:56.3
11:04.3
 
18
SR-4
6:00.2
11:11.6
17
19
SO-2
6:01.6
11:14.2
 
20
FR-1
6:03.0
11:16.8
 
21
JR-3
6:04.2
11:19.1
 
22
SO-2
6:07.1
11:24.5
 
23
FR-1
6:08.6
11:27.2
 
24
SO-2
6:09.5
11:28.9
18
25
FR-1
6:09.9
11:29.6
 
26
SO-2
6:11.9
11:33.3
19
27
JR-3
6:15.3
11:39.8
 
28
SO-2
6:16.0
11:41.0
20
29
JR-3
6:16.4
11:41.8
21
30
FR-1
6:16.5
11:42.0
 
31
FR-1
6:16.6
11:42.1
22
32
JR-3
6:18.3
11:45.3
23
33
JR-3
6:19.4
11:47.3
24
34
FR-1
6:19.7
11:47.9
 
35
JR-3
6:20.4
11:49.2
 
36
FR-1
6:22.9
11:53.8
25
37
FR-1
6:26.0
11:59.6
26
38
FR-1
6:26.2
12:00.1
27
39
SO-2
6:28.2
12:03.8
28
40
FR-1
6:29.2
12:05.6
 
41
JR-3
6:29.9
12:07.0
29
42
FR-1
6:30.3
12:07.6
 
43
FR-1
6:31.7
12:10.3
30
44
SO-2
6:31.9
12:10.7
 
45
FR-1
6:34.9
12:16.3
31
46
Miller, Kali
SO
Unattached
6:35.6
12:17.5
 
47
FR-1
6:35.7
12:17.8
32
48
SR-4
6:36.4
12:19.1
 
49
FR-1
6:36.7
12:19.5
 
50
FR-1
6:37.2
12:20.5
33
51
FR-1
6:39.9
12:25.6
34
52
SO-2
6:40.9
12:27.4
35
53
FR-1
6:42.3
12:30.1
36
54
FR-1
6:42.8
12:31.0
 
55
SO-2
6:43.6
12:32.5
 
56
FR-1
6:44.2
12:33.7
 
57
FR-1
6:44.9
12:34.8
 
58
SO-2
6:46.1
12:37.1
37
59
SO-2
6:46.2
12:37.4
 
60
FR-1
6:46.3
12:37.4
38
61
FR-1
6:47.0
12:38.8
 
62
SO-2
6:47.6
12:39.9
 
63
FR-1
6:48.6
12:41.8
39
64
SR-4
6:48.7
12:42.0
 
65
SO-2
6:51.1
12:46.4
40
66
SR-4
6:53.5
12:50.9
41
67
FR-1
6:54.5
12:52.7
 
68
FR-1
6:54.6
12:53.0
42
69
SR-4
6:55.2
12:54.1
 
70
Costa, Darielle
?
Florida Running Club
6:56.8
12:57.0
 
71
FR-1
6:59.6
13:02.2
43
72
FR-1
7:01.6
13:06.0
44
73
SO-2
7:07.4
13:16.8
 
74
SR-4
7:09.5
13:20.8
 
75
Ge, Xinyi
?
Florida Running Club
7:10.4
13:22.4
 
76
FR-1
7:11.9
13:25.3
 
77
FR-1
7:15.9
13:32.6
 
78
FR-1
7:17.1
13:35.0
45
79
SO-2
7:17.5
13:35.7
 
80
FR-1
7:17.7
13:36.1
 
81
FR-1
7:17.8
13:36.2
46
82
FR-1
7:19.5
13:39.4
47
83
FR-1
7:20.4
13:41.2
48
84
FR-1
7:21.0
13:42.3
 
85
FR-1
7:21.5
13:43.1
 
86
JR-3
7:29.0
13:57.2
 
87
FR-1
7:29.8
13:58.7
49
88
FR-1
7:32.4
14:03.4
 
89
FR-1
7:43.6
14:24.3
50
90
FR-1
7:45.0
14:27.0
51
91
FR-1
7:45.0
14:27.0
52
92
FR-1
7:46.4
14:29.5
53
93
JR-3
7:50.7
14:37.6
54
94
FR-1
7:56.1
14:47.6
55
95
Comber-Wilen, Violet
?
Florida Running Club
7:56.9
14:49.2
 
96
FR-1
8:01.2
14:57.2
56
97
FR-1
8:03.2
15:00.8
 
98
FR-1
8:05.3
15:04.8
 
99
SO-2
8:13.5
15:20.1
 
100
FR-1
8:14.7
15:22.3
 
101
FR-1
8:16.8
15:26.3
57
102
?
9:03.9
16:54.1
58
103
?
9:09.8
17:05.0
59
104
JR-3
9:31.8
17:46.1
60
105
Galdo, Aisha
?
Florida Running Club
9:49.2
18:18.5
 


Men 5k Run CC University Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Florida 1:17:47 15:33 27 2 3 4 8 10 14 15
2 Florida 1:18:59 15:47 50 5 9 11 12 13 16 17
3 FTC Elite 1:22:52 16:34 87 1 20 21 22 23 25 33
4 South Florida 1:25:52 17:10 126 19 24 26 27 30 32 39
5 Bethune-Cookman 1:28:35 17:43 149 6 7 36 47 53    
6 Daytona State College 1:29:28 17:53 173 29 31 34 35 44 50 54
7 Tallahassee CC 1:31:18 18:15 191 28 37 41 42 43 46 49
8 Jacksonville 1:33:41 18:44 206 18 40 45 51 52    
9 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 1:51:44 22:20 254 38 48 55 56 57    

Men 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Nadler, Enoch
?
FTC Elite
4:51.7
15:06.4
1
2
SR-4
4:57.5
15:24.3
2
3
FR-1
4:57.7
15:25.0
3
4
JR-3
4:58.9
15:28.7
4
5
FR-1
5:01.1
15:35.5
5
6
SR-4
5:01.4
15:36.4
6
7
JR-3
5:01.5
15:36.7
7
8
JR-3
5:03.2
15:42.2
8
9
SO-2
5:03.9
15:44.3
9
10
SO-2
5:05.1
15:47.9
10
11
JR-3
5:05.5
15:49.3
11
12
SO-2
5:06.7
15:53.0
12
13
JR-3
5:08.1
15:57.3
13
14
SO-2
5:09.0
16:00.0
14
15
FR-1
5:10.9
16:06.2
 
16
FR-1
5:12.4
16:10.8
 
17
FR-1
5:13.6
16:14.5
15
18
JR-3
5:14.1
16:16.0
16
19
SO-2
5:14.2
16:16.3
17
20
SR-4
5:15.5
16:20.2
 
21
SO-2
5:17.2
16:25.6
 
22
FR-1
5:18.8
16:30.4
 
23
JR-3
5:18.9
16:31.0
18
24
SO-2
5:21.6
16:39.2
 
25
SO-2
5:23.8
16:46.1
19
26
Clark, Dylan
?
FTC Elite
5:25.4
16:51.2
20
27
Taddeo, Matt
?
FTC Elite
5:26.7
16:55.1
21
28
McFetridge, Calum
?
FTC Elite
5:27.4
16:57.4
22
29
Dickinson, Charlie
FR
Unattached
5:28.5
17:00.7
 
30
Kicker, Riley
?
FTC Elite
5:29.0
17:02.3
23
31
SR-4
5:30.5
17:06.8
24
32
Normandia, Alexis
?
FTC Elite
5:30.9
17:08.2
25
33
SO-2
5:32.4
17:12.8
26
34
Bauer, Matt
?
Florida Running Club
5:32.7
17:13.7
 
35
SO-2
5:33.2
17:15.3
27
36
Normil, Michel
SO
Unattached
5:34.3
17:18.7
 
37
FR-1
5:35.2
17:21.5
28
38
FR-1
5:38.1
17:30.5
29
39
FR-1
5:38.6
17:32.0
30
40
SO-2
5:39.2
17:34.0
31
41
SO-2
5:41.2
17:40.1
32
42
Harland, Kenneth
?
FTC Elite
5:41.7
17:41.8
33
43
SO-2
5:43.1
17:46.0
34
44
SO-2
5:44.0
17:48.8
 
45
FR-1
5:46.9
17:58.0
35
46
SO-2
5:48.0
18:01.4
 
47
JR-3
5:50.1
18:07.8
36
48
FR-1
5:51.7
18:12.9
37
49
FR-1
5:52.5
18:15.4
38
50
JR-3
5:53.0
18:16.9
39
51
JR-3
5:54.8
18:22.6
 
52
SO-2
5:56.1
18:26.4
 
53
SO-2
5:56.2
18:26.8
40
54
FR-1
5:57.1
18:29.5
41
55
FR-1
5:58.8
18:34.7
42
56
FR-1
6:00.4
18:39.9
43
57
FR-1
6:00.4
18:39.9
44
58
Gordon, Isaac
?
Florida Running Club
6:00.5
18:40.2
 
59
SR-4
6:01.3
18:42.5
45
60
Marchek, Alex
?
FTC Elite
6:01.3
18:42.6
 
61
FR-1
6:02.4
18:45.9
46
62
JR-3
6:03.3
18:48.9
47
63
Zipf, Emilio
?
Florida Running Club
6:03.7
18:50.2
 
64
FR-1
6:06.8
18:59.9
48
65
FR-1
6:09.3
19:07.5
49
66
Perez, Nathan
JR
Unattached
6:09.3
19:07.6
 
67
FR-1
6:14.7
19:24.4
 
68
FR-1
6:21.9
19:46.5
50
69
Bibeault, Adam
JR
UNF Running Club
6:22.6
19:48.7
 
70
FR-1
6:22.8
19:49.5
51
71
JR-3
6:30.1
20:12.2
52
72
FR-1
6:34.4
20:25.5
53
73
FR-1
6:40.1
20:43.4
54
74
SO-2
6:52.3
21:21.2
 
75
FR-1
6:56.2
21:33.4
55
76
JR-3
6:57.2
21:36.3
 
77
FR-1
7:17.4
22:39.1
 
78
FR-1
8:14.6
25:36.8
56
79
FR-1
8:47.5
27:19.2
57