September 1, 2018
|
University of Redlands 1200 East Colton Avenue Redlands, CA 92373
HOST: University of Redlands   DIRECTOR: Andrew Clarey   TIMING: Brian Yokoyama   REFEREE: Mike Schmidt   STARTER: Mike Schmidt  

Men 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:36:40 19:20 22 1 3 4 6 8 12 15
2 Redlands 1:40:06 20:01 78 2 5 20 24 27 28 32
3 Caltech 1:40:08 20:01 82 9 13 16 18 26 34 35
4 LA Harbor 1:40:39 20:07 89 7 10 14 21 37 38 41
5 San Bernardino Valley 1:41:24 20:16 105 11 17 23 25 29 30 31
6 Arizona Christian 1:48:15 21:39 173 22 33 36 39 43    
7 East LA 1:54:37 22:55 190 19 40 42 44 45 46 47

Men 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:08.3
19:09.5
1
2
SO-2
5:09.4
19:13.5
2
3
SO-2
5:10.1
19:16.1
3
4
FR-1
5:11.4
19:21.2
4
5
SR-4
5:12.2
19:23.9
5
6
JR-3
5:12.9
19:26.7
6
7
Velasco, Joshua
SO
5:13.0
19:27.0
7
8
JR-3
5:13.1
19:27.3
8
9
JR-3
5:14.1
19:31.0
9
10
Conde, Ariel
SO
5:14.1
19:31.3
10
11
Ramirez, Michael
SO
5:16.4
19:39.8
11
12
FR-1
5:17.6
19:44.3
12
13
JR-3
5:17.7
19:44.5
13
14
Ramirez, Jesse
?
Unattached
5:17.7
19:44.7
 
15
Cuellar, Jessi
SO
5:18.7
19:48.3
14
16
JR-3
5:19.3
19:50.6
15
17
FR-1
5:21.2
19:57.5
16
18
Guzman, Humberto
SO
5:22.1
20:00.8
17
19
FR-1
5:22.3
20:01.7
 
20
SO-2
5:25.1
20:12.2
18
21
Morales, Daniel
FR
5:25.8
20:14.9
19
22
SR-4
5:26.2
20:16.4
20
23
Skarr, Jacob
SO
5:27.3
20:20.4
21
24
FR-1
5:27.5
20:21.3
 
25
FR-1
5:27.6
20:21.6
22
26
Blalock, Connor
SR
Unattached
5:27.9
20:22.7
 
27
Garcia, Luis
FR
5:28.3
20:23.9
23
28
SO-2
5:29.2
20:27.5
24
29
Gonzalez, Isaiah
FR
5:29.6
20:29.0
25
30
JR-3
5:33.4
20:43.1
 
31
SR-4
5:33.5
20:43.4
26
32
FR-1
5:33.9
20:45.0
27
33
SR-4
5:34.8
20:48.4
28
34
DeLaTorre, Carlos
SO
5:35.6
20:51.5
29
35
Salgado, Anthony
FR
5:35.7
20:51.8
30
36
Duenas, Fernando
FR
5:35.9
20:52.6
31
37
SO-2
5:37.1
20:57.1
32
38
FR-1
5:38.2
21:01.2
33
39
Heredia, Alvaro
FR
5:39.0
21:04.1
 
40
FR-1
5:39.1
21:04.3
 
41
SO-2
5:39.3
21:05.0
34
42
SO-2
5:40.1
21:08.0
 
43
JR-3
5:40.8
21:10.6
35
44
FR-1
5:42.5
21:17.0
 
45
FR-1
5:45.6
21:28.7
36
46
Verduzco, Isaac
FR
5:46.7
21:32.7
37
47
Haik, Israel
SO
5:47.7
21:36.5
38
48
JR-3
5:48.5
21:39.3
 
49
SR-4
5:48.5
21:39.5
39
50
SR-4
5:50.2
21:45.6
 
51
FR-1
5:51.4
21:50.3
 
52
Phelps, Jeffory
FR
5:52.9
21:55.9
 
53
Yeung, Allen
SO
5:55.9
22:07.1
40
54
JR-3
6:00.3
22:23.5
 
55
Barda, Kevin
?
CalCoast Track Club
6:00.5
22:24.2
 
56
JR-3
6:03.2
22:34.2
 
57
Moran, Fernando
FR
6:04.4
22:38.6
 
58
Vidrio, Fernando
FR
6:07.2
22:49.1
 
59
Lopez, Rodolfo
SO
6:07.7
22:51.0
41
60
FR-1
6:10.1
23:00.0
 
61
Frias, Justin
FR
6:11.9
23:06.5
42
62
Ramirez, Anjel
SO
6:15.1
23:18.8
 
63
SO-2
6:22.0
23:44.3
43
64
Cardenas, Joshua
SO
6:35.4
24:34.4
44
65
Alegandrealbizures, Isaac
FR
6:35.6
24:35.2
45
66
SR-4
6:41.8
24:58.3
 
67
Fernandez, Arturo
FR
6:43.2
25:03.5
46
68
Garcia, Daniel
FR
6:57.2
25:55.5
47
69
Machorro, Efren
FR
6:57.3
25:56.1
 
70
FR-1
6:58.0
25:58.5
 
71
Aguilar, Jorge
SO
7:10.5
26:45.2
 


Women 4500 Meter Run CC Team Results (4.5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:26:04 17:12 35 4 5 6 8 12 20 25
2 Cal St. San B'dino 1:27:53 17:34 65 7 10 14 16 18 29 31
3 LA Harbor 1:29:23 17:52 86 1 11 19 22 33 45 46
4 Redlands 1:31:28 18:17 109 2 24 26 27 30 32 42
5 Caltech 1:34:00 18:48 126 9 17 23 38 39    
6 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:34:23 18:52 130 3 21 28 35 43    
7 San Bernardino Valley 1:34:30 18:54 135 13 15 34 36 37 40 41
8 Norco College 2:20:30 28:06 238 44 47 48 49 50 51  

Women 4500 Meter Run CC Individual Results (4.5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Rosales Coria, Brenda
SO
5:57.1
16:38.7
1
2
JR-3
5:59.4
16:45.1
2
3
SR-4
6:06.1
17:03.8
3
4
JR-3
6:07.5
17:07.6
4
5
SR-4
6:08.0
17:09.1
5
6
FR-1
6:08.2
17:09.7
6
7
SR-4
6:08.9
17:11.8
7
8
FR-1
6:09.3
17:12.9
8
9
SO-2
6:10.0
17:14.7
9
10
FR-1
6:11.0
17:17.5
10
11
Melendez, Cynthia
SO
6:11.8
17:19.8
11
12
FR-1
6:13.8
17:25.2
12
13
Benavides, Alyssa
SO
6:17.5
17:35.8
13
14
SR-4
6:18.1
17:37.4
14
15
Johnson, Alissa
FR
6:21.2
17:46.1
15
16
SR-4
6:22.7
17:50.1
16
17
SO-2
6:24.5
17:55.3
17
18
SO-2
6:25.0
17:56.6
18
19
Quezada, Olivia
SO
6:27.2
18:02.9
19
20
JR-3
6:29.7
18:09.8
20
21
JR-3
6:30.4
18:11.7
21
22
Montiel, Estrella
SO
6:31.2
18:14.0
22
23
FR-1
6:31.3
18:14.3
23
24
FR-1
6:34.2
18:22.4
24
25
FR-1
6:37.6
18:31.8
25
26
SO-2
6:40.5
18:40.0
26
27
FR-1
6:41.5
18:42.9
27
28
FR-1
6:43.5
18:48.5
28
29
SR-4
6:45.4
18:53.8
 
30
SO-2
6:45.5
18:54.0
29
31
SR-4
6:47.0
18:58.3
30
32
JR-3
6:48.3
19:01.9
31
33
SR-4
6:50.2
19:07.0
 
34
SR-4
6:50.4
19:07.8
32
35
Gonzalez Macias, Andrea
SO
6:50.5
19:08.0
33
36
Ayala, Brandy
SO
6:54.6
19:19.3
34
37
SR-4
6:58.1
19:29.4
35
38
SO-2
7:01.7
19:39.2
 
39
SR-4
7:01.8
19:39.6
 
40
Hernandez, Darilyn
SO
7:05.5
19:50.0
36
41
SR-4
7:06.2
19:52.0
 
42
Martinez, Jayda
FR
7:08.9
19:59.5
37
43
SO-2
7:15.2
20:17.1
38
44
FR-1
7:15.9
20:19.1
39
45
Solis, Surena
FR
7:18.4
20:25.9
40
46
Armendariz, Lilly
SO
7:20.4
20:31.7
41
47
SO-2
7:23.0
20:38.8
42
48
Fernandes, Kiani
SO
7:24.6
20:43.3
 
49
Aguilara, Jessica
FR
7:25.3
20:45.3
 
50
FR-1
7:26.0
20:47.4
 
51
SO-2
7:27.0
20:50.1
43
52
FR-1
7:30.2
20:58.9
 
53
Lopez, Roxana
SO
7:33.3
21:07.6
 
54
FR-1
7:34.3
21:10.5
44
55
De La Pena, Alexa
SO
7:42.2
21:32.5
45
56
SR-4
7:53.6
22:04.4
 
57
Guerrero, Andrea
FR
7:54.7
22:07.5
 
58
Arlt, Vanessa
SO
7:56.7
22:13.1
 
59
SO-2
8:01.7
22:27.1
 
60
Padilla, Kattie
SO
8:09.4
22:48.6
 
61
Deroo, Samantha
FR
8:13.2
22:59.3
46
62
FR-1
8:25.0
23:32.4
 
63
Garcia, Rosa
SO
8:26.6
23:36.7
 
64
Ayala, Daria
FR
9:22.2
26:12.1
 
65
FR-1
9:35.0
26:48.1
47
66
FR-1
10:13.2
28:34.8
48
67
FR-1
10:23.1
29:02.5
49
68
FR-1
12:29.0
34:54.6
50
69
FR-1
13:21.1
37:20.4
51