September 22, 2018
|
Miami Ohio Oxford, OH 45056
DIRECTOR: Tom Chorny   TIMING: Crossroadstiming.com   REFEREE: Bev Balm  

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Miami (Ohio) 1:49:35 21:55 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Ohio State Running Club 2:13:33 26:42 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:47.8
21:36.7
1
2
JR-3
5:48.5
21:39.4
2
3
JR-3
5:49.9
21:44.5
3
4
SR-4
5:58.7
22:17.3
4
5
FR-1
5:58.8
22:17.8
5
6
FR-1
6:00.3
22:23.3
6
7
SR-4
6:00.7
22:24.9
7
8
JR-3
6:00.7
22:25.1
 
9
FR-1
6:01.1
22:26.4
 
10
SO-2
6:01.9
22:29.6
 
11
JR-3
6:04.3
22:38.5
 
12
Santoni, Hannah
 
UNA-Miami (Ohio)
6:07.8
22:51.5
 
13
SR-4
6:14.8
23:17.4
 
14
SO-2
6:15.5
23:20.2
 
15
JR-3
6:19.8
23:36.1
 
16
FR-1
6:25.4
23:57.2
 
17
 
6:31.9
24:21.4
8
18
JR-3
6:49.1
25:25.3
 
19
 
7:01.0
26:10.0
9
20
 
7:21.4
27:25.8
10
21
 
7:25.2
27:39.8
11
22
 
7:29.6
27:56.5
12
23
 
7:37.5
28:26.0
13
24
 
7:38.3
28:29.0
14
25
 
7:40.4
28:36.9
 
26
FR-1
7:42.5
28:44.6
 
27
 
8:01.4
29:54.8
 
28
 
8:15.2
30:46.6
 
29
JR-3
8:20.6
31:06.6
 
30
FR-1
8:55.8
33:17.7
 
31
JR-3
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 
31
SO-2
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 
31
SR-4
 
DNF
 
31
 
 
DNF
 


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Miami (Ohio) 2:05:31 25:06 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Ohio State Running Club 2:16:25 27:17 55 9 10 11 12 13 15 16
3 Thomas More 2:21:16 28:15 76 8 14 17 18 19 20  

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:01.9
25:01.0
1
2
JR-3
5:02.0
25:01.3
2
3
SR-4
5:02.2
25:02.2
3
4
JR-3
5:04.1
25:11.9
4
5
JR-3
5:04.8
25:15.1
5
6
Harders, Charles
 
UNA-Miami (Ohio)
5:05.1
25:17.0
 
7
Tam, Alex
 
UNA-Miami (Ohio)
5:07.0
25:26.2
 
8
JR-3
5:07.9
25:30.5
6
9
JR-3
5:09.1
25:36.7
7
10
SR-4
5:09.2
25:37.0
 
11
FR-1
5:09.2
25:37.4
 
12
FR-1
5:09.8
25:39.9
 
13
SO-2
5:09.9
25:40.4
 
14
SO-2
5:12.4
25:52.8
 
15
SO-2
5:13.4
25:58.0
 
16
Biebelhausen, Stephen
 
Unattached
5:14.4
26:03.0
 
17
FR-1
5:14.9
26:05.4
 
18
SR-4
5:15.8
26:09.8
 
19
SO-2
5:16.6
26:14.1
 
20
SR-4
5:19.4
26:27.8
8
21
 
5:19.8
26:29.9
9
22
JR-3
5:20.8
26:34.9
 
23
FR-1
5:21.0
26:36.0
 
24
 
5:22.0
26:41.0
10
25
Merkel, Dakota
 
Unattached
5:22.9
26:45.0
 
26
Dusing, Andrew
 
Unattached
5:28.0
27:10.7
 
27
SO-2
5:28.3
27:12.3
 
28
McLear, Finley
 
UNA-Miami (Ohio)
5:30.0
27:20.8
 
29
Kriauciunas, Andrius
 
Unattached
5:33.7
27:39.2
 
30
 
5:33.9
27:40.2
11
31
 
5:34.7
27:44.0
12
32
 
5:36.1
27:50.8
13
33
SO-2
5:38.8
28:04.4
14
34
 
5:39.5
28:07.9
15
35
 
5:42.2
28:21.1
16
36
SR-4
5:42.6
28:23.1
 
37
FR-1
5:43.6
28:28.3
17
38
 
5:48.8
28:53.9
 
39
SR-4
5:51.1
29:05.7
18
40
FR-1
5:52.1
29:10.2
19
41
Will, Brandon
 
Unattached
5:55.0
29:24.7
 
42
SR-4
5:55.9
29:29.4
20
43
 
5:58.7
29:43.1
 
44
 
6:00.7
29:53.0
 
45
 
6:04.3
30:11.0
 
46
 
6:06.4
30:21.5
 
47
 
6:12.5
30:51.8
 
48
 
6:17.5
31:16.5
 
49
 
6:25.0
31:53.8
 
50
JR-3
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
JR-3
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
SO-2
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
SR-4
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
SO-2
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF
 
50
 
 
DNF