September 14, 2018
|
Randolph Golf Course Tuscon, AZ 12345
HOST: University of Arizona   DIRECTOR: Dawn Boxley   TIMING: Finished Results   REFEREE: -  

Women 4k Run CC Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arizona 1:15:40 15:08 31 1 5 7 8 10 11 14
2 Grand Canyon 1:16:05 15:13 32 2 3 6 9 12 13 15
3 Pima CC 1:26:34 17:18 90 4 18 19 23 26 27  
4 Mesa CC 1:25:51 17:10 96 16 17 20 21 22 24 25

Women 4k Run CC Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:47.3
14:23.2
1
2
JR-3
5:52.5
14:36.1
 
3
JR-3
5:56.5
14:46.2
 
4
SR-4
5:58.0
14:50.0
2
5
JR-3
5:59.8
14:54.3
3
6
JR-3
6:02.0
15:00.0
 
7
SO-2
6:04.6
15:06.2
4
8
JR-3
6:05.3
15:08.1
5
9
JR-3
6:07.3
15:13.1
6
10
FR-1
6:08.0
15:14.7
7
11
FR-1
6:09.6
15:18.7
8
12
SO-2
6:10.3
15:20.6
9
13
SO-2
6:10.9
15:21.9
 
14
FR-1
6:16.6
15:36.2
10
15
SR-4
6:20.1
15:44.9
11
16
FR-1
6:21.3
15:47.9
12
17
SR-4
6:23.2
15:52.5
13
18
FR-1
6:25.8
15:59.1
14
19
SO-2
6:26.8
16:01.4
15
20
SO-2
6:32.7
16:16.2
16
21
FR-1
6:41.2
16:37.2
 
22
FR-1
6:43.3
16:42.5
17
23
Clifford, Courtney
SO
6:45.0
16:46.8
 
24
FR-1
6:48.0
16:54.3
18
25
SO-2
6:49.0
16:56.7
 
26
FR-1
6:50.6
17:00.8
 
27
FR-1
6:51.5
17:03.0
 
28
SO-2
6:53.8
17:08.6
19
29
FR-1
6:57.2
17:17.0
20
30
FR-1
7:06.9
17:41.2
21
31
FR-1
7:12.4
17:55.0
22
32
JR-3
7:13.1
17:56.6
 
33
SR-4
7:15.9
18:03.7
 
34
Dominguez, Lisset
FR
7:20.8
18:15.8
 
35
SO-2
7:22.9
18:20.9
23
36
FR-1
7:34.6
18:50.1
24
37
FR-1
7:37.0
18:55.9
25
38
FR-1
7:40.3
19:04.3
26
39
FR-1
7:41.4
19:07.0
 
40
FR-1
7:46.0
19:18.4
 
41
FR-1
7:50.4
19:29.3
27
42
FR-1
7:57.7
19:47.5
 
43
Lockmann, Hannah
SO
8:04.7
20:04.9
 
44
FR-1
8:10.5
20:19.4
 
45
FR-1
8:10.9
20:20.2
 


Men 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arizona 1:37:09 19:25 20 1 2 4 5 8 12 17
2 Grand Canyon 1:38:42 19:44 46 3 9 10 11 13 14 16
3 Arizona State 1:41:46 20:21 85 6 15 20 21 23 25 26
4 Mesa CC 1:45:31 21:06 124 18 19 22 28 37 39  
5 Pima CC 1:46:39 21:19 141 24 27 29 30 31 38  
6 Cuyamaca 1:46:31 21:18 141 7 32 33 34 35 36  

Men 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:07.6
19:06.9
1
2
JR-3
5:11.1
19:19.8
2
3
SR-4
5:12.4
19:24.7
3
4
SR-4
5:12.9
19:26.8
4
5
JR-3
5:15.3
19:35.7
5
6
SO-2
5:15.7
19:37.1
6
7
Elias, Kibrom
SO
5:15.8
19:37.4
7
8
FR-1
5:16.5
19:40.1
8
9
JR-3
5:17.0
19:42.0
9
10
FR-1
5:18.0
19:45.8
10
11
FR-1
5:19.0
19:49.6
11
12
FR-1
5:21.6
19:59.2
12
13
SO-2
5:22.1
20:00.8
13
14
FR-1
5:22.4
20:02.3
14
15
SO-2
5:22.8
20:03.7
15
16
FR-1
5:23.2
20:05.1
16
17
JR-3
5:24.3
20:09.0
 
18
FR-1
5:26.8
20:18.5
 
19
FR-1
5:27.1
20:19.8
17
20
SO-2
5:27.6
20:21.5
18
21
FR-1
5:29.3
20:27.8
19
22
FR-1
5:29.5
20:28.6
20
23
Stone, Chris
?
Unattached
5:31.2
20:35.0
 
24
SR-4
5:32.6
20:40.1
 
25
JR-3
5:32.9
20:41.4
 
26
SO-2
5:33.3
20:42.6
21
27
Kibet, Timothy
FR
Unattached
5:35.2
20:49.9
 
28
FR-1
5:35.9
20:52.5
22
29
FR-1
5:36.3
20:53.9
 
30
FR-1
5:36.5
20:54.8
23
31
FR-1
5:36.7
20:55.6
24
32
FR-1
5:37.9
21:00.0
25
33
FR-1
5:39.3
21:05.2
26
34
FR-1
5:40.1
21:08.0
 
35
FR-1
5:40.9
21:11.2
 
36
FR-1
5:42.4
21:16.8
27
37
FR-1
5:43.6
21:21.2
28
38
FR-1
5:44.6
21:24.8
29
39
SO-2
5:46.1
21:30.7
30
40
FR-1
5:46.5
21:31.8
31
41
Lockman, John
SO
5:46.9
21:33.3
32
42
Murray, Beau
FR
5:47.2
21:34.7
33
43
Smith, Jason
FR
5:48.5
21:39.6
34
44
FR-1
5:49.5
21:43.2
 
45
Deng, Deng
JR
Unattached
5:51.6
21:50.8
 
46
FR-1
5:51.6
21:50.9
 
47
Hussen, Awal
SO
5:55.7
22:06.3
35
48
Tellez, Alejandro
SO
5:59.7
22:21.1
36
49
FR-1
6:01.8
22:29.2
37
50
JR-3
6:04.8
22:40.3
 
51
SO-2
6:13.6
23:13.2
38
52
FR-1
6:40.3
24:52.6
39
53
JR-3
6:50.4
25:30.3