Central Arkansas Cross Country Challenge

September 7, 2019
|
Beaverfork Lake Conway, AR
DIRECTOR: Beau Theriot   TIMING: MacDonald Timing, LLC  

Men's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Arkansas 1:36:56 19:23 25 2 3 5 6 9 11 14
2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:40:10 20:02 68 8 10 15 16 19 27 43
3 Southern Arkansas 1:42:23 20:28 93 7 17 18 25 26 31 32
4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:43:05 20:37 103 12 13 22 23 33 36  
5 Oral Roberts 1:43:56 20:47 128 1 21 30 37 39 69  
6 John Brown 1:46:28 21:17 150 4 24 29 46 47 48 50
7 College of the Ozarks 1:46:35 21:19 167 20 34 35 38 40 42 55
8 Mississippi Valley 1:58:30 23:42 255 28 49 56 58 64 65 70
9 Lyon 2:05:30 25:06 280 41 44 59 60 76 80 84
10 Hendrix 2:07:48 25:33 300 51 53 61 63 72 74  
11 Central Baptist 2:12:58 26:35 322 52 54 67 71 78 79 81
12 Arkansas-Monticello 2:15:45 27:09 339 57 66 68 73 75 77  
13 LeMoyne-Owen 2:32:40 30:32 357 45 62 82 83 85    

Men's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:20 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid and Sunny

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2km 4km
1 Emmanuel Kipngetich JR-3 Oral Roberts 05:05.5 18:59.1 1
06:28.0
12:39.6 (06:11.6)
2 Hunter Henderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:08.0 19:08.5 2
06:28.3
12:49.8 (06:21.5)
3 Jared Touart   Unattached-UCA 05:08.2 19:09.0
06:28.5
12:50.2 (06:21.9)
4 Parker Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:09.3 19:13.2 3
06:28.1
12:48.3 (06:20.1)
5 Ben Martin JR-3 John Brown 05:11.5 19:21.4 4
06:29.6
12:52.6 (06:22.8)
6 Maximilian Nores FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:12.4 19:25.0 5
06:28.2
12:50.3 (06:22.3)
7 Calvin Allen FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:13.5 19:28.8 6
12:57.5
 
8 Lexington Hilton FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:14.4 19:32.3 7
06:29.4
12:56.2 (06:26.8)
9 Carter Reynolds SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:14.9 19:34.0 8
06:47.0
13:19.2 (06:32.3)
10 James Kees FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:16.9 19:41.6 9
06:31.3
13:05.3 (06:34.1)
11 Colby Swecker FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:17.8 19:44.9 10
06:46.4
13:21.5 (06:35.1)
12 Simon Schneider FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:19.8 19:52.4 11
06:31.1
13:18.8 (06:47.6)
13 Laurel Heath SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 05:21.5 19:58.7 12
06:37.3
13:24.3 (06:47.0)
14 Toshin Agbede SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 05:23.1 20:04.7 13
06:34.9
13:16.0 (06:41.2)
15 Tate Whaley SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:23.4 20:05.8 14
06:30.5
13:19.1 (06:48.7)
16 Ricardo Banks SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:23.8 20:07.2 15
06:47.0
13:21.1 (06:34.1)
17 Jarred O'Connor JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:24.3 20:09.3 16
06:47.2
13:27.0 (06:39.9)
18 Brett Borchert SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:24.4 20:09.7
06:37.5
13:25.5 (06:48.0)
19 Joshua Clethen SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:26.2 20:16.2
06:38.6
13:26.1 (06:47.5)
20 Robert Kraus SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:27.9 20:22.5 17
06:45.8
13:37.0 (06:51.1)
21 Anthony Vasquez SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:29.5 20:28.8 18
06:50.2
13:41.8 (06:51.8)
22 Hunter Tucker JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:31.2 20:35.0 19
06:46.5
13:46.1 (06:59.6)
23 Jesse Applewhite SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:33.4 20:42.9
06:33.2
13:35.3 (07:02.3)
24 Samuel Baumer JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:33.6 20:43.9 20
07:04.8
14:04.5 (06:59.6)
25 Armani Redes FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:35.0 20:49.2 21
06:38.5
13:39.1 (07:00.6)
26 Romario Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 05:35.4 20:50.4 22
06:44.0
13:49.0 (07:05.1)
27 D'Andre Mighty SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 05:37.1 20:56.9 23
06:52.1
14:01.2 (07:09.1)
28 Nathan Pearson SR-4 John Brown 05:37.1 20:56.9 24
06:57.3
14:00.2 (07:02.8)
29 Caleb Varnador SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:37.4 20:58.0 25
06:49.1
13:44.2 (06:55.1)
30 Camden Shaw SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:37.6 20:58.9
07:04.0
14:08.3 (07:04.3)
31 Carlos Armendariz FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:38.4 21:01.9 26
06:55.3
14:00.6 (07:05.3)
32 Emilio Medina SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:38.5 21:02.3 27
06:47.1
13:46.7 (06:59.6)
33 Stanley Rop SO-2 Mississippi Valley 05:39.1 21:04.4 28
06:37.1
13:50.3 (07:13.4)
34 Parker Hale FR-1 John Brown 05:39.2 21:04.7 29
07:03.6
14:08.7 (07:05.0)
35 Niklas Iking   Unattached-UCA 05:39.6 21:06.4
07:10.8
14:20.1 (07:09.3)
36 Ryan Yarde SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:39.8 21:06.8
07:10.6
14:20.8 (07:10.1)
37 Jairus Allen FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:39.8 21:06.9 30
06:47.8
14:02.1 (07:14.2)
38 Hector Hernandez FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:40.4 21:09.2 31
06:46.8
13:57.5 (07:10.7)
39 Jason Larsen SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:41.5 21:13.3 32
06:46.3
13:55.2 (07:08.8)
40 Akeem Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 05:41.9 21:15.0 33
06:45.1
14:04.0 (07:18.8)
41 Garrett Pierce SO-2 College of the Ozarks 05:42.3 21:16.3 34
07:04.5
14:11.5 (07:07.0)
42 Daniel Delgado SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:42.4 21:16.6
06:57.8
14:11.8 (07:14.1)
43 Noah Rutledge FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:42.9 21:18.4 35
07:05.8
 
44 Tyran Lyons SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 05:43.9 21:22.1 36
06:54.8
14:17.2 (07:22.3)
45 Garrin Blaylock FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:44.0 21:22.5 37
06:46.6
14:06.8 (07:20.2)
46 Nathaniel Zapata FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:44.6 21:25.1
06:39.1
13:49.2 (07:10.2)
47 David Byrd JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:47.4 21:35.4 38
07:04.6
14:22.2 (07:17.6)
48 Andrew Tyson FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:48.3 21:38.7 39
06:45.6
 
49 Adin Hiebsch FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:49.2 21:41.9 40
07:06.1
14:26.7 (07:20.5)
50 Cade Davis FR-1 Lyon 05:49.5 21:43.3 41
07:06.8
14:33.3 (07:26.4)
51 Wesley Moore SO-2 College of the Ozarks 05:49.9 21:44.7 42
07:04.5
14:23.1 (07:18.6)
52 Jose Vivanco FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:51.0 21:48.6 43
07:04.9
14:30.7 (07:26.0)
53 Ian Kelly SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:51.7 21:51.5
07:03.8
14:25.1 (07:21.1)
54 Chris Lemp FR-1 Lyon 05:54.9 22:03.3 44
07:08.0
14:33.1 (07:25.2)
55 Donald Robinson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 05:55.5 22:05.7
07:23.3
14:48.3 (07:24.8)
56 Lance Fleming SR-4 LeMoyne-Owen 05:59.2 22:19.4 45
06:32.6
14:07.8 (07:35.3)
57 Asher Hamlin SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:00.5 22:24.2
07:23.6
15:00.7 (07:37.2)
58 Bradley Lambeth JR-3 Central Arkansas 06:01.9 22:29.5
07:09.1
14:55.3 (07:46.1)
59 Matthew Bloom JR-3 John Brown 06:02.6 22:31.9 46
07:17.9
15:00.3 (07:42.3)
60 Eathan Devine JR-3 John Brown 06:03.1 22:33.7 47
07:03.5
14:43.6 (07:40.1)
61 Jadin Whiting FR-1 John Brown 06:04.6 22:39.6 48
07:03.8
14:50.2 (07:46.6)
62 Samuel Gardener SO-2 Mississippi Valley 06:09.6 22:58.2 49
07:19.1
15:11.7 (07:52.5)
63 Adam Bruce SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:10.7 23:02.1
07:34.3
15:21.8 (07:47.5)
64 Ryan Knight SO-2 John Brown 06:11.9 23:06.8 50
07:20.1
15:18.2 (07:58.1)
65 Cadelro Frank SR-4 Southern Arkansas 06:13.0 23:10.8
07:30.5
15:21.6 (07:51.1)
66 John Unruh JR-3 John Brown 06:15.3 23:19.4
07:35.0
15:19.2 (07:44.3)
67 Gideon Drake FR-1 Hendrix 06:16.0 23:22.1 51
15:34.5
23:22.2 (00:00.2)
68 Cade Griffith SO-2 Central Baptist 06:18.4 23:30.8 52
07:24.0
15:40.1 (08:16.1)
69 Michael Miller SO-2 Hendrix 06:19.1 23:33.5 53
07:33.2
15:34.5 (08:01.4)
70 Keegan Conway SO-2 Central Baptist 06:20.4 23:38.5 54
07:35.3
15:44.2 (08:08.8)
71 Skylar Weldon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:20.4 23:38.6
07:15.5
15:42.7 (08:27.4)
72 Cole Jackson FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:22.8 23:47.3 55
07:28.3
15:37.8 (08:09.3)
73 Jacob Bell FR-1 Mississippi Valley 06:25.2 23:56.1 56
07:58.5
16:01.7 (08:03.3)
74 John Perry   Arkansas-Monticello 06:27.5 24:04.8 57
07:51.6
16:08.2 (08:16.6)
75 Justin Cooper FR-1 Mississippi Valley 06:27.5 24:04.8 58
07:32.2
15:49.0 (08:16.9)
76 Nate Wertjes SR-4 John Brown 06:29.1 24:10.9
07:36.1
15:50.7 (08:14.5)
77 Mason Apperson SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:36.1 24:36.9
07:34.7
16:04.1 (08:29.5)
78 Wyatt Frerichs FR-1 Lyon 06:53.7 25:42.6 59
08:04.8
16:52.5 (08:47.6)
79 Addison Causey FR-1 Lyon 06:56.0 25:51.0 60
08:12.8
16:58.5 (08:45.6)
80 Zach Steed FR-1 Hendrix 07:01.2 26:10.6 61
08:17.6
17:21.5 (09:04.0)
81 Donzell Scott SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 07:02.8 26:16.5 62
07:53.9
16:57.8 (09:04.1)
82 Connor Escajeda FR-1 Hendrix 07:04.0 26:20.9 63
08:52.8
17:54.2 (09:01.3)
83 Anthony Mosley SO-2 Mississippi Valley 07:05.7 26:27.3 64
08:42.7
17:51.2 (09:08.6)
84 Chad Chandler FR-1 Mississippi Valley 07:06.0 26:28.5 65    
85 Ruben Martinez   Arkansas-Monticello 07:08.5 26:37.8 66
08:41.6
17:42.2 (09:00.7)
86 Shannon Zamora SO-2 Central Baptist 07:13.1 26:54.9 67
08:04.1
17:28.4 (09:24.2)
87 Joshua Forrest   Arkansas-Monticello 07:13.4 26:55.9 68
08:09.3
17:37.7 (09:28.2)
88 Marcus Olivas FR-1 Oral Roberts 07:17.0 27:09.6 69
08:24.1
17:47.2 (09:23.1)
89 Nicholas Alexander SR-4 Mississippi Valley 07:26.0 27:43.0 70
09:11.7
18:32.3 (09:20.6)
90 Bob Francois FR-1 Mississippi Valley 07:27.8 27:49.8    
91 Dalton Parker SR-4 Central Baptist 07:32.0 28:05.2 71
08:31.4
18:21.1 (09:49.7)
92 Selden Humphreys FR-1 Hendrix 07:36.4 28:21.9 72
08:57.0
18:39.5 (09:42.5)
93 Orlando Mondragon   Arkansas-Monticello 07:40.1 28:35.5 73
08:48.6
18:42.2 (09:53.8)
94 Ashton McAnally SO-2 Hendrix 07:46.7 29:00.3 74
09:06.6
18:58.2 (09:51.7)
95 Bowman Jacob   Arkansas-Monticello 07:55.1 29:31.5 75
09:07.3
19:36.7 (10:29.5)
96 Payton Dunn FR-1 Lyon 08:05.5 30:10.5 76
09:49.7
20:06.2 (10:16.6)
97 Jacob Schwantz   Arkansas-Monticello 08:13.6 30:40.5 77
09:11.0
20:01.7 (10:50.7)
98 Bryan Pendergraft FR-1 Central Baptist 08:15.9 30:49.1 78
08:50.7
19:52.5 (11:01.8)
99 Jerred Quattlebaum SO-2 Central Baptist 08:17.9 30:56.5 79
08:20.1
20:02.6 (11:42.6)
100 Patrick Mitchell SO-2 Lyon 08:21.3 31:09.4 80
09:27.1
20:07.6 (10:40.6)
101 Jian Bender SR-4 Central Baptist 08:52.5 33:05.7 81
10:49.2
21:55.4 (11:06.2)
102 Richard Byer-Russel SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 09:14.2 34:26.3 82
10:07.8
19:08.5 (09:00.7)
103 Gjerard Wilson FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 09:14.2 34:26.6 83
10:07.7
21:28.5 (11:20.8)
104 Zachary Nohr FR-1 Lyon 09:19.5 34:46.3 84
10:38.2
22:28.7 (11:50.6)
105 Andrew Anderson SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 09:26.4 35:11.9 85
10:44.7
22:43.2 (11:58.6)
0 Garrett Rokas JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
07:34.4
 
0 Joquez Blunt FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS    
0 Patrick Knight FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS    
0 Wade Garner SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS    
0 Dawson James SO-2 Central Baptist DNS    
0 Mackenzie Thomas FR-1 Oral Roberts DNS    
0 Elliott Pearson SO-2 John Brown DNS    
0 Clyde Benton FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS    
0 Jordan Booker FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS    
0 Jaren Smith FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS    
0 Luke Watkins FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS    
0 Keegan Conway SO-2 Central Baptist DNS    
0 Maurice Johnson SO-2 Mississippi Valley DNS    
0 Shadd Berg   Arkansas-Monticello DNS    
0 Ian Campbell FR-1 Hendrix DNS    
0 William Hayden FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS    
0 Brandon Weekly   Arkansas-Monticello DNS    
0 River Baker FR-1 John Brown DNS    

Women's 4000 Meters Team Results (4k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Arkansas 1:14:42 14:56 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 13
2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:20:39 16:07 83 8 9 12 18 36 48 55
3 Southern Arkansas 1:21:27 16:17 95 6 19 22 23 25 29 38
4 Oral Roberts 1:22:23 16:28 106 11 15 21 27 32 40 45
5 College of the Ozarks 1:23:03 16:36 121 16 17 20 26 42 43  
6 John Brown 1:24:39 16:55 150 7 28 34 37 44 46 51
7 Ouachita Baptist 1:26:50 17:22 176 14 24 35 50 53 56 58
8 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:34:02 18:48 241 31 39 49 57 65    
9 Lyon 1:38:15 19:39 260 30 47 60 61 62 70 71
10 Mississippi Valley 1:36:51 19:22 269 41 52 54 59 63 66 67
11 LeMoyne-Owen 1:56:05 23:13 306 33 64 68 69 72 73  

Women's 4000 Meters Individual Results (4k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:45 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid and Sunny

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2km
1 Gracie Hyde SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:50.8 14:32.1 1
07:36.6
2 Erin Woodward SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:57.0 14:47.4 2
07:37.5
3 Sara Steimel FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:00.3 14:55.7 3
07:37.1
4 Julia Clark FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:07.1 15:12.6 4
07:41.3
5 Tamara Reeves FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:07.9 15:14.5 5
07:39.0
6 Carley Hale JR-3 Southern Arkansas 06:10.3 15:20.6 6
07:46.6
7 Allika Pearson SO-2 John Brown 06:10.3 15:20.6 7
07:41.2
8 Ariana Garcia FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:17.5 15:38.5 8
07:55.1
9 Vianney Sanchez JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:19.2 15:42.6 9
07:51.2
10 Casey Gore SO-2 Central Arkansas 06:22.5 15:50.8 10
07:52.3
11 Alexa Granderson SO-2 Oral Roberts 06:23.8 15:54.0 11
07:52.3
12 Jordan Edwards FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:24.4 15:55.5 12
07:58.0
13 Kennedy Timmerman SO-2 Central Arkansas 06:24.9 15:56.7 13
08:00.1
14 Emerson Turner FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:25.2 15:57.6 14
07:54.3
15 Jessica Romero SR-4 Oral Roberts 06:26.5 16:00.8 15
07:56.8
16 Janelle Staal FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:28.0 16:04.5 16
08:04.6
17 Abigayle Money FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:28.9 16:06.8 17
08:01.5
18 Hunter Paul SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:29.5 16:08.2 18
08:12.7
19 Bekah Bostian FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:29.6 16:08.4
07:58.8
20 Kendall Hays FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:30.0 16:09.4 19
07:59.0
21 Sarah Meek SO-2 Central Arkansas 06:33.0 16:17.0
08:05.3
22 Hannah Duncan SR-4 College of the Ozarks 06:34.8 16:21.4 20
08:07.6
23 Anna Jeffcoat FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:36.3 16:25.1
07:58.3
24 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 06:38.3 16:30.2 21
08:19.1
25 Emily Newberry FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:38.4 16:30.3
08:21.6
26 Alyssa Dohm SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:40.7 16:36.0 22
07:59.3
27 Leah Sanders FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:41.1 16:37.0 23
08:07.6
28 Kyndal Moyer SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:42.7 16:41.0 24
08:14.6
29 Karly Anderson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 06:44.2 16:44.7 25
08:13.4
30 Adeline Holder JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:45.7 16:48.6 26
08:10.8
31 Madolyn Palodichuk SR-4 Oral Roberts 06:46.6 16:50.7 27
08:04.1
32 Madelyn Shasteen FR-1 John Brown 06:48.2 16:54.8 28
08:30.2
33 Paige Loehding FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:49.9 16:58.9 29
08:22.8
34 Alexandria Nagle SO-2 Lyon 06:52.1 17:04.5 30
08:19.8
35 Camiya Knight SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 06:52.6 17:05.7 31
08:33.5
36 Hope Ngo SR-4 Oral Roberts 06:53.7 17:08.3 32
08:22.5
37 Lamontaziz Blair SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 06:55.2 17:12.1 33  
38 Brooke Wilson FR-1 John Brown 06:55.3 17:12.5 34
08:37.3
39 Jorie Beaumont JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 06:55.8 17:13.5 35
08:35.7
40 Kimberley Boni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:56.4 17:15.0 36
08:33.8
41 Jordan Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 06:56.7 17:15.8
08:40.7
42 Lainee Stiver FR-1 John Brown 06:58.3 17:19.9 37
08:38.3
43 Francine Ansley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:59.8 17:23.6 38
08:23.1
44 Ciara Thuston JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 07:01.3 17:27.2 39
08:39.0
45 Colleen Kuchem FR-1 Oral Roberts 07:03.3 17:32.2 40
08:24.0
46 Alyssa Solis SO-2 Southern Arkansas 07:03.5 17:32.7
08:41.7
47 Derica Pitters SR-4 Mississippi Valley 07:06.1 17:39.2 41
08:39.1
48 Bethany Marteeney JR-3 College of the Ozarks 07:07.4 17:42.5 42
08:33.6
49 Mary Zimmerman SO-2 College of the Ozarks 07:09.2 17:46.8 43
08:52.6
50 Michelle Donohue SR-4 Southern Arkansas 07:10.8 17:51.0
08:45.5
51 Abigail Hampton FR-1 John Brown 07:11.1 17:51.6 44
08:41.0
52 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 07:11.2 17:51.8 45
08:44.7
53 Korey Winter FR-1 John Brown 07:17.1 18:06.5 46
08:51.7
54 Haeley Pines FR-1 Lyon 07:17.4 18:07.2 47
08:51.2
55 Allison Risius FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 07:19.2 18:11.7 48
09:02.8
56 Charissa Moore FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 07:21.5 18:17.5 49
09:01.7
57 Kristen Holeyfield FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:22.3 18:19.4 50
08:52.0
58 Rachel Allen SO-2 Hendrix 07:23.7 18:22.9
08:49.8
59 Molly Brownell JR-3 John Brown 07:28.8 18:35.6 51
09:12.8
60 Mya Dumpson JR-3 Mississippi Valley 07:29.0 18:36.2 52
09:00.7
61 Victoria Ortega FR-1 Hendrix 07:29.6 18:37.7
09:17.3
62 Taryn Bewley SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 07:30.3 18:39.3 53
09:18.8
63 Emily Feaster FR-1 John Brown 07:34.3 18:49.4
09:12.7
64 Rakia Ball SO-2 Mississippi Valley 07:36.0 18:53.6 54
09:14.3
65 Candace McGowan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 07:38.7 19:00.2 55
09:27.0
66 Elizabeth Costner JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 07:38.9 19:00.8 56
09:08.1
67 Arjai Johnson JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 07:40.4 19:04.5 57
09:19.8
68 Lauren Hutcheson FR-1 Oral Roberts 07:49.8 19:27.9
09:39.0
69 Audrey Funk FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:50.0 19:28.4 58
09:48.2
70 Zailey Chaffin SO-2 Central Arkansas 07:52.5 19:34.6
09:13.7
71 Elizabeth Brownell JR-3 John Brown 08:01.4 19:56.7
09:41.1
72 Ajani Williams JR-3 Mississippi Valley 08:07.0 20:10.7 59
09:52.3
73 Kennedy Stringfellow FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 08:07.1 20:10.8
09:56.7
74 Alyssa Reece JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 08:11.4 20:21.7
09:56.6
75 Corissa Tory FR-1 Lyon 08:11.8 20:22.5 60
09:54.7
76 Liesl Krone SO-2 Hendrix 08:15.2 20:31.1
10:01.1
77 Bailey Brya JR-3 Hendrix 08:19.9 20:42.7
10:16.2
78 Daisy Connor SO-2 Lyon 08:35.0 21:20.2 61
10:21.7
79 Amber McClurg FR-1 Lyon 08:35.6 21:21.7 62
10:29.8
80 Jala Allen SR-4 Mississippi Valley 08:39.6 21:31.7 63
10:33.8
81 Sentreal Gregory FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 08:44.1 21:42.9 64  
82 Alexus Phillps FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 08:54.1 22:07.6 65
10:43.6
83 ZaBasjia Price JR-3 Mississippi Valley 08:54.6 22:08.9 66
10:35.1
84 Abigail Costner FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 08:58.5 22:18.5
10:40.7
85 Chanelle Houston FR-1 Mississippi Valley 09:03.8 22:31.7 67
11:11.1
86 Blanca Rodriguez FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 09:09.1 22:45.0
10:41.2
87 Marshay Kellum FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 09:45.4 24:15.2 68
11:27.3
88 Tya Freeman FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 09:45.8 24:16.3 69
11:36.3
89 Rachel Jones SO-2 Lyon 09:48.0 24:21.8 70
12:00.7
90 Kaitlin Towell FR-1 Lyon 10:01.5 24:55.3 71
12:00.5
91 Courtney Rife SO-2 Central Baptist 10:16.2 25:31.8
11:42.2
92 Glenda Garner SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 11:31.6 28:39.3 72
14:07.5
93 Louisa Henderson JR-3 Central Baptist 12:19.6 30:38.5
14:36.2
94 Ciera Cunning JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 12:41.8 31:33.8 73
14:44.6
0 Ally Swaim SO-2 Central Baptist DNF
09:58.8
0 Alyssa Goth SO-2 College of the Ozarks DNF  
0 Izzy Baughn FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNF  
0 Eden Putterill SR-4 Ouachita Baptist DNF  
0 Amanda Gordan FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS  
0 Joana Ramos   Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Carrie Lawson   Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Jazmyne Orr FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Angela Ramos   Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Jordan Kane   Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Karina Ramos   Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Caden Young FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello DNS  
0 Je-Risa James SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
0 Jyzmin Gray SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
0 Tali Ramirez SO-2 Hendrix DNS  
0 Mackenzie Gearin JR-3 Hendrix DNS  
0 Rebecca Chamberlain SO-2 John Brown DNS  
0 Sarah Larson JR-3 John Brown DNS  
0 Gabrielle Morgan SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
0 Amil Mitchell FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
0 Heaven Thompson FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS  
0 Jada Allen SR-4 Mississippi Valley DNS  
0 Chance Barnes FR-1 Mississippi Valley DNS  
0 Grace Loftin SO-2 Ouachita Baptist DNS  
0 Rebekah Wendt FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNS  
0 Cecilia Quesada SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS  
0 Karen Rayas SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS