G-MAC Cross Country Championships

October 26, 2019
|
Butler Campus - Laurel School Butler Campus-Laurel School- 7420 Fairmount Rd Novelty, OH 44072
HOST: Great Midwest Athletic Conference   DIRECTOR: Alaric Best   TIMING: Great Lakes Race Timing   REFEREE: Randy Schwartz  

Men 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Walsh 2:04:00 24:48 35 2 3 7 9 14 18 24
2 Hillsdale 2:04:26 24:53 46 1 5 6 11 23 32 36
3 Malone 2:05:53 25:10 64 4 12 13 16 19 20 21
4 Cedarville 2:07:00 25:24 91 8 10 22 25 26 28 29
5 Tiffin 2:12:29 26:29 180 17 33 42 43 45 53 54
6 Trevecca Nazarene 2:12:08 26:25 183 31 35 38 39 40 41 44
7 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:13:46 26:45 204 27 30 48 49 50 52 55
8 Ohio Valley 2:16:46 27:21 233 15 46 47 60 65 68 70
9 Findlay 2:17:21 27:28 270 37 51 56 62 64 67  
10 Ohio Dominican 2:21:34 28:18 289 34 59 61 66 69 71 74
11 Alderson Broaddus 2:28:08 29:37 323 57 58 63 72 73    

Men 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joseph Humes JR-3 Hillsdale 04:50.7 24:05.2 1
2 Noah Murray JR-3 Walsh 04:53.3 24:18.1 2
3 Jacob Caniford SR-4 Walsh 04:56.9 24:35.9 3
4 Zach Fresenko JR-3 Malone 04:58.8 24:45.7 4
5 Mark Miller JR-3 Hillsdale 04:59.6 24:49.6 5
6 Morgan Morrison JR-3 Hillsdale 04:59.7 24:50.0 6
7 Drew Roberts FR-1 Walsh 04:59.7 24:50.1 7
8 Andrew Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 05:00.8 24:55.3 8
9 Beau Boyden SO-2 Walsh 05:01.4 24:58.2 9
10 Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville 05:02.1 25:01.6 10
11 Adam Wier SO-2 Hillsdale 05:02.2 25:02.2 11
12 Nicholas Michels SO-2 Malone 05:03.1 25:06.7 12
13 Nick Chaplik JR-3 Malone 05:03.4 25:08.2 13
14 Jay Lutton FR-1 Walsh 05:05.5 25:18.5 14
15 Titus Kosgei FR-1 Ohio Valley 05:06.3 25:23.0 15
16 Noah Whittington SR-4 Malone 05:06.5 25:23.7 16
17 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 05:06.7 25:24.7 17
18 Ed Walsh JR-3 Walsh 05:06.8 25:25.3 18
19 Lucas Huber SO-2 Malone 05:07.6 25:29.1 19
20 Matthew Kuyken SO-2 Malone 05:09.4 25:38.4 20
21 Noah Harper SO-2 Malone 05:09.6 25:39.0 21
22 Caleb Pendleton JR-3 Cedarville 05:09.7 25:39.5 22
23 Mark Sprague FR-1 Hillsdale 05:09.7 25:39.5 23
24 Jared Bugaj JR-3 Walsh 05:10.1 25:41.4 24
25 Russell Schultz SO-2 Cedarville 05:10.1 25:41.6 25
26 Trenton Classen SR-4 Cedarville 05:10.2 25:42.3 26
27 Christopher Cannon SO-2 Malone 05:10.7 25:44.8
28 Hunter Kurz SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:11.4 25:48.0 27
29 Tyler Pace JR-3 Walsh 05:11.9 25:50.5
30 Isaiah Kelly FR-1 Cedarville 05:13.1 25:56.8 28
31 Tyler Wierzbicki FR-1 Walsh 05:13.8 26:00.0
32 Ford McElroy SR-4 Cedarville 05:14.6 26:04.0 29
33 Avery Traffie SR-4 Cedarville 05:14.7 26:04.6
34 Julian Shrock FR-1 Walsh 05:14.9 26:05.3
35 Ethan Dossett SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:15.2 26:07.0 30
36 Collyn Brenner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 05:16.2 26:11.8 31
37 Nathan Hadley JR-3 Walsh 05:16.6 26:14.0
38 Alex Oquist SR-4 Hillsdale 05:17.0 26:15.8 32
39 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger SO-2 Cedarville 05:17.1 26:16.2
40 Steven Hennis FR-1 Malone 05:17.5 26:18.3
41 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 05:17.5 26:18.3 33
42 Caleb Belmont FR-1 Ohio Dominican 05:17.5 26:18.5 34
43 David Huezo SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 05:17.8 26:19.8 35
44 Joey Buehner FR-1 Walsh 05:18.1 26:21.5
45 Luke Bredeson SR-4 Cedarville 05:18.8 26:25.0
46 Isaac Waffle FR-1 Hillsdale 05:18.8 26:25.1 36
47 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 05:19.7 26:29.4 37
48 Jordan Halliday SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 05:19.8 26:29.7 38
49 Noah Chaplik JR-3 Malone 05:20.0 26:30.9
50 Gabe Forbes SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 05:20.4 26:32.7 39
51 Cameron Moore FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 05:20.8 26:35.1 40
52 Charles Holbrook SO-2 Hillsdale 05:21.6 26:39.0
53 Matthew Parker SO-2 Malone 05:21.9 26:40.2
54 Tony Cappillo SO-2 Malone 05:22.3 26:42.4
55 Hamza Abo-Hashema FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 05:22.3 26:42.5 41
56 Logan Carter FR-1 Lake Erie 05:23.1 26:46.4
57 Alexander Sanders SO-2 Walsh 05:23.4 26:47.7
58 Dan Carmany SR-4 Malone 05:23.4 26:47.8
59 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 05:23.6 26:48.9 42
60 Andrew Testas SR-4 Cedarville 05:24.2 26:51.8
61 Micah McKanna JR-3 Cedarville 05:24.4 26:52.5
62 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 05:24.7 26:54.3 43
63 Andrew Smart FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 05:25.6 26:58.5 44
64 Micah Smart SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 05:25.8 26:59.7
65 Noah Sgambellone FR-1 Tiffin 05:26.6 27:03.7 45
66 Cejay Walker FR-1 Cedarville 05:27.1 27:06.1
67 Trevor Cross FR-1 Cedarville 05:27.4 27:07.9
68 Benji House FR-1 Walsh 05:27.5 27:08.1
69 Jimmy Shultz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 05:27.5 27:08.3
70 Kerwyn Marshall SO-2 Ohio Valley 05:27.6 27:08.6 46
71 Sean Hoeft FR-1 Hillsdale 05:28.7 27:14.2
72 Stephen Limo JR-3 Ohio Valley 05:28.7 27:14.2 47
73 Braedon Killion FR-1 Cedarville 05:29.0 27:15.4
74 Christian Hendricks JR-3 Walsh 05:29.0 27:15.6
75 Bronzon Yator JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:29.2 27:16.6 48
76 Patrick Quire SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:29.3 27:17.2 49
77 Aaron Lee JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:29.4 27:17.7 50
78 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 05:29.5 27:18.0 51
79 Tyler Dobbs SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:30.0 27:20.3 52
80 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 05:30.1 27:21.3 53
81 Tucker Markko FR-1 Malone 05:31.0 27:25.4
82 John Laubacher JR-3 Walsh 05:31.2 27:26.3
83 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 05:31.2 27:26.7 54
84 Collin Zollman SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:31.7 27:29.2 55
85 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 05:32.5 27:32.9
86 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 05:33.3 27:37.1 56
87 Kierin Smith-Ouwens JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 05:33.7 27:38.8 57
88 Derrick Chesire FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 05:33.9 27:39.9 58
89 Keaton McNair SO-2 Ohio Dominican 05:34.3 27:41.8 59
90 Tyler Harroun SR-4 Malone 05:34.7 27:43.8
91 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 05:34.7 27:43.8
92 George Marsch JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:35.0 27:45.5
93 Mitchell Morris SR-4 Ohio Valley 05:35.3 27:46.7 60
94 Sean Noll SO-2 Ohio Dominican 05:35.8 27:49.3 61
95 Aaron Schaller SR-4 Malone 05:35.8 27:49.6
96 Wade Hopkins SO-2 Findlay 05:36.5 27:52.9 62
97 Derrick Kipruto JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 05:37.7 27:58.7 63
98 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 05:38.5 28:02.7
99 Cooper Peterson FR-1 Cedarville 05:38.7 28:04.0
100 Noah Louria FR-1 Findlay 05:38.8 28:04.2 64
101 Joe Klein FR-1 Malone 05:39.0 28:05.2
102 Cristian Garcia SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 05:41.0 28:15.4
103 Austin Woods SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 05:41.3 28:17.0
104 Jacob Zinn SO-2 Tiffin 05:41.8 28:19.1
105 Everett Ewing FR-1 Walsh 05:42.4 28:22.4
106 Kyle Merritt FR-1 Tiffin 05:43.0 28:25.2
107 James Loi SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:43.6 28:28.4
108 Carson Zych FR-1 Tiffin 05:47.7 28:48.3
109 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 05:47.9 28:49.6
110 Cody Miller FR-1 Tiffin 05:49.4 28:57.2
111 Noah LaVictoire SR-4 Walsh 05:51.8 29:09.0
112 Thomas Weatherford JR-3 Ohio Valley 05:53.0 29:14.7 65
113 Owen Starkweather JR-3 Tiffin 05:54.2 29:20.7
114 Adam Kamel SO-2 Ohio Dominican 05:54.2 29:20.8 66
115 Michael Collins FR-1 Malone 05:56.7 29:33.2
116 Dylan Hunter SO-2 Findlay 05:59.0 29:44.7 67
117 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 05:59.2 29:45.6
118 Bradley Harrison JR-3 Ohio Valley 06:04.7 30:13.0 68
119 Austin Cavender JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:06.6 30:22.3
120 Jaren Gilliam JR-3 Ohio Dominican 06:07.0 30:24.3 69
121 Andre Argenal FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 06:10.4 30:41.5
122 Micah Boles SR-4 Ohio Valley 06:11.3 30:45.8 70
123 Carter Sinnock FR-1 Tiffin 06:12.1 30:50.1
124 David Williams FR-1 Tiffin 06:12.2 30:50.6
125 Ethan Sinning SO-2 Ohio Dominican 06:13.4 30:56.1 71
126 Dickson Houmbie SR-4 Ohio Valley 06:17.6 31:17.0
127 Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin 06:20.1 31:29.7
128 Conner Jeffers FR-1 Lake Erie 06:20.4 31:31.1
129 Cameron Wamsley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 06:24.1 31:49.4 72
130 Logan Bock FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 06:38.7 33:02.3 73
131 Zachary Kasey SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:47.0 33:43.2
132 Sean Donnelly SO-2 Walsh 06:49.2 33:54.5
133 Chayse Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 07:11.9 35:47.4 74
134 Jonathan McCahan FR-1 Walsh 08:39.0 43:00.1
0 Isaiah Saunders FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNF
0 Alex Buckheit SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNS
0 Lucas Clark SO-2 Malone DNS
0 Daniel Frase FR-1 Malone DNS
0 Brandon Brammer JR-3 Ohio Valley DNS
0 Courtland Britt SO-2 Tiffin DNS
0 Zachary Keaton FR-1 Tiffin DNS
0 Jack Shelley JR-3 Hillsdale DQ
0 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin DQ

Women 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hillsdale 1:46:33 21:18 43 2 3 9 12 17 18 21
2 Walsh 1:46:51 21:22 46 5 7 10 11 13 16 25
3 Cedarville 1:48:33 21:42 74 6 14 15 19 20 22 30
4 Malone 1:48:55 21:47 86 1 4 26 27 28 29 31
5 Findlay 1:56:02 23:12 165 24 32 35 36 38 53 61
6 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:58:03 23:36 182 8 23 45 51 55 58 60
7 Trevecca Nazarene 2:01:28 24:17 215 37 42 43 46 47 48 65
8 Tiffin 2:01:30 24:18 225 33 34 39 57 62 63 67
9 Ohio Dominican 2:05:05 25:01 249 40 40 44 52 73    
10 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:07:23 25:28 285 50 54 56 59 66 68 69
11 Alderson Broaddus 2:15:27 27:05 335 49 64 71 75 76    
12 Ohio Valley 2:22:06 28:25 371 70 72 74 77 78 79  

Women 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Mackenna Curtis-Collins SO-2 Malone 05:34.7 20:47.8 1
2 Arena Lewis SR-4 Hillsdale 05:36.7 20:55.4 2
3 Maryssa Depies JR-3 Hillsdale 05:36.8 20:55.8 3
4 Hannah Thompson SR-4 Malone 05:37.3 20:57.8 4
5 Alexa Leppelmeier JR-3 Walsh 05:39.8 21:06.9 5
6 Alayna Ackley SO-2 Cedarville 05:40.5 21:09.7 6
7 Claire Robertson JR-3 Walsh 05:41.2 21:12.2 7
8 Breeana Alderton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:42.0 21:15.1 8
9 Sophia Maeda SO-2 Hillsdale 05:42.9 21:18.4 9
10 Andra Lehotay SR-4 Walsh 05:44.9 21:26.1 10
11 Bridget Hahn FR-1 Walsh 05:45.7 21:29.0 11
12 Gwynne Riley FR-1 Hillsdale 05:46.2 21:30.8 12
13 Bre Bakan SR-4 Walsh 05:48.1 21:37.8 13
14 Rachel Sweeney JR-3 Cedarville 05:48.8 21:40.4 14
15 Remington Hobson SO-2 Cedarville 05:49.4 21:42.8 15
16 Karissa Sonneberger JR-3 Walsh 05:51.0 21:48.8 16
17 Christina Sawyer JR-3 Hillsdale 05:52.3 21:53.4 17
18 Claire McNally SO-2 Hillsdale 05:52.4 21:54.0 18
19 Grace Norman SR-4 Cedarville 05:54.1 22:00.3 19
20 Bethany Sholl SO-2 Cedarville 05:54.3 22:01.0 20
21 Kate Vanderstelt SR-4 Hillsdale 05:54.4 22:01.6 21
22 Olivia Kundo SR-4 Cedarville 05:54.7 22:02.7 22
23 Karlee Hoffman FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:55.3 22:04.8 23
24 Gabrielle Lawrence SO-2 Findlay 05:56.2 22:08.1 24
25 Addison Rauch SR-4 Hillsdale 05:56.9 22:10.7
26 Meg Scheske FR-1 Hillsdale 05:56.9 22:10.9
27 Alyssa Viscounte SO-2 Walsh 05:58.1 22:15.1 25
28 Jenna Beakas SO-2 Malone 05:58.5 22:16.7 26
29 Rachel Wentworth SR-4 Malone 05:59.8 22:21.6 27
30 Macy Lynch JR-3 Walsh 06:01.9 22:29.5
31 Julia Westall JR-3 Malone 06:02.5 22:31.5 28
32 Leah Metzger SO-2 Malone 06:02.5 22:31.5 29
33 Madeline Spaulding FR-1 Cedarville 06:03.1 22:33.8 30
34 Iris Menegay SO-2 Walsh 06:04.6 22:39.4
35 Ella Pumneo FR-1 Malone 06:05.3 22:42.1 31
36 Jocelyn Miller SO-2 Malone 06:05.9 22:44.5
37 Amy Plank SO-2 Cedarville 06:06.1 22:45.0
38 Claire Smout FR-1 Cedarville 06:06.3 22:45.8
39 Jasmine Penrod JR-3 Malone 06:06.6 22:46.8
40 Bailey Roberts FR-1 Walsh 06:08.2 22:53.1
41 Abby Brown FR-1 Cedarville 06:08.5 22:54.2
42 Sabrina McClain FR-1 Malone 06:08.9 22:55.4
43 Kacee Soehnlen SO-2 Walsh 06:08.9 22:55.6
44 Caitlyn Hadley JR-3 Walsh 06:09.0 22:55.7
45 Amber Mango SO-2 Hillsdale 06:09.4 22:57.5
46 Anna Steich FR-1 Cedarville 06:11.9 23:06.5
47 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 06:12.7 23:09.6 32
48 Kylie Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 06:14.2 23:15.4
49 Hannah Rhem FR-1 Cedarville 06:14.5 23:16.5
50 Ines Macadam FR-1 Tiffin 06:15.3 23:19.2 33
51 Maria Blasiole JR-3 Malone 06:15.9 23:21.6
52 Anna Gregg FR-1 Malone 06:16.0 23:22.1
53 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 06:16.9 23:25.2 34
54 Matilda Jeruto JR-3 Findlay 06:18.3 23:30.6 35
55 Hayley Robinett FR-1 Findlay 06:18.7 23:32.0 36
56 Lydia Soper SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 06:19.2 23:33.8 37
57 Kinsey Knoch FR-1 Malone 06:19.3 23:34.3
58 Blair Colter SO-2 Malone 06:19.5 23:34.9
59 Megan Soehnlen JR-3 Walsh 06:20.6 23:39.0
60 Leah Jablonski FR-1 Malone 06:21.3 23:41.6
61 Morgan Gaskins FR-1 Findlay 06:21.6 23:42.8 38
62 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 06:21.8 23:43.6 39
63 Maria Martin SR-4 Malone 06:24.0 23:51.9
64 Becky Madsen FR-1 Cedarville 06:24.4 23:53.3
65 Macy Flanary FR-1 Cedarville 06:24.4 23:53.4
66 Haleigh Spencer FR-1 Ohio Dominican 06:24.8 23:54.6 40
66 Paige Boehringer FR-1 Ohio Dominican 06:24.8 23:54.6 40
68 Bridget Siebenaller FR-1 Walsh 06:29.5 24:12.2
69 Abby Winkler FR-1 Walsh 06:29.6 24:12.9
70 Samantha Roberts FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 06:29.7 24:12.9 42
71 Madeleine Peramaki FR-1 Cedarville 06:30.5 24:15.9
72 Madeline Pulliam FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 06:31.6 24:20.2 43
73 Cecily Holiday FR-1 Cedarville 06:32.0 24:21.5
74 Hannah Karayan JR-3 Cedarville 06:33.2 24:26.0
75 Ashley Wihl SO-2 Ohio Dominican 06:33.6 24:27.5 44
76 Samantha Hier FR-1 Malone 06:35.0 24:32.9
77 Shannon Ruble FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:35.9 24:36.0 45
78 Kristen Compton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 06:36.7 24:39.2 46
79 Peyton Young JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 06:37.7 24:42.9 47
80 Erin Smith JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 06:37.9 24:43.5 48
81 Grace Coakley SO-2 Malone 06:37.9 24:43.7
82 Taylor Butler JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 06:39.5 24:49.8 49
83 Julia Losasso JR-3 Walsh 06:39.9 24:50.9
84 Maria Peters FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 06:40.1 24:51.7 50
85 Sidney Reagor SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:40.3 24:52.6 51
86 Dana Risley SR-4 Malone 06:40.4 24:53.0
87 Emma Lutz FR-1 Ohio Dominican 06:40.5 24:53.5 52
88 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 06:43.7 25:05.2 53
89 Garielle Post JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 06:44.1 25:06.9 54
90 Lucy Knutson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:46.2 25:14.8 55
91 Clare Willett JR-3 Malone 06:46.4 25:15.2
92 Kayla Huffman SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 06:46.8 25:16.8 56
93 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 06:47.8 25:20.4 57
94 Alex Girten SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:48.4 25:22.7 58
95 Emelia Days SO-2 Malone 06:48.6 25:23.7
96 Natalie Applegate JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 06:49.4 25:26.7 59
97 Emery Crume FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:50.0 25:28.7 60
98 Annabelle Gaj SR-4 Walsh 06:51.8 25:35.3
99 Madisen Borer JR-3 Findlay 06:53.3 25:40.9 61
100 Jaclyn Simpson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:53.6 25:42.0
101 Ruthie Wyant JR-3 Tiffin 06:53.7 25:42.6 62
102 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 06:56.9 25:54.4 63
103 Hannah Eddy SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 06:58.9 26:01.9 64
104 Shaylon Barr FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 07:07.1 26:32.7 65
105 Mary Hyland SO-2 Walsh 07:07.9 26:35.7
106 Sarah Vanderhoof FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:09.3 26:40.7
107 Ashley Pucella SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 07:09.5 26:41.5 66
108 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 07:09.7 26:42.1 67
109 Sarah Guerry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 07:11.5 26:48.8 68
110 Natalie Thoss FR-1 Lake Erie 07:11.5 26:48.9
111 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 07:13.6 26:56.9
112 Haley Maguire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:14.5 27:00.1
113 Ciani Kensey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 07:15.5 27:03.8 69
114 Emily Meeks SO-2 Ohio Valley 07:19.8 27:19.8 70
115 Cindy Garcia FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 07:24.6 27:37.8 71
116 Mevin Chelanga SO-2 Ohio Valley 07:28.5 27:52.1 72
117 Jordan Iffland FR-1 Tiffin 07:28.9 27:53.9
118 Mary Walton FR-1 Ohio Dominican 07:29.3 27:55.5 73
119 Samantha Owens FR-1 Ohio Valley 07:29.8 27:57.0 74
120 Haley Mcdonagh FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 07:32.2 28:05.9
121 Emily Steigerwald FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 07:38.0 28:27.6 75
122 Mary Griffith JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 07:38.8 28:30.8 76
123 Maureen Rude SO-2 Walsh 07:42.5 28:44.6
124 Madison Doss FR-1 Tiffin 07:53.1 29:23.9
125 Sarah Nay SR-4 Ohio Valley 07:53.2 29:24.3 77
126 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Ohio Valley 07:55.5 29:33.0 78
127 Chandler Adams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 08:11.6 30:33.2
128 Rebecca O'connor JR-3 Tiffin 08:13.1 30:38.5
129 Diamond Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 08:38.7 32:14.1
130 Josie Hayman JR-3 Ohio Valley 10:02.2 37:25.6 79
0 Mary Miller FR-1 Cedarville DNS
0 Sydney Vanhoy SR-4 Malone DNS
0 Jenna Shipman JR-3 Findlay DNS
0 Jorden Tyska   UNA-Trevecca Nazarene DNS
0 Amelia Walsh JR-3 Alderson Broaddus DNS
0 Natalie Martinson FR-1 Hillsdale DNS
0 Kierra Hodge SO-2 Alderson Broaddus DNS
0 Eline Pinter SO-2 Malone DQ