October 19, 2019
|
Colburn Park Green Bay, WI 54115
HOST: St Norbert College   DIRECTOR: Don Augustine   TIMING: Superior Timing  

Men's 8Km Team Results (5 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Norbert 2:19:20 27:52 34 4 6 7 8 9    
2 Ripon 2:20:21 28:04 60 2 12 14 15 17    
3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:36:51 31:22 114 3 5 30 35 41    
4 Beloit 2:31:55 30:23 116 16 18 23 25 34    
5 Lakeland University 2:35:23 31:04 125 13 24 28 29 31    
6 Northland College 2:37:26 31:29 136 19 21 27 33 36    
7 Maranatha Baptist 2:43:09 32:37 148 1 26 39 40 42    

Men's 8Km Individual Results (5 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:17.7
26:28.5
1
2
SO-2
5:18.3
26:31.5
2
3
JR-3
5:23.0
26:54.8
3
4
SR-4
5:29.9
27:29.4
4
5
JR-3
5:31.9
27:39.3
5
6
FR-1
5:32.8
27:43.8
6
7
SR-4
5:35.6
27:58.0
7
8
FR-1
5:36.5
28:02.3
8
9
FR-1
5:37.4
28:06.8
9
10
FR-1
5:37.5
28:07.1
 
11
SO-2
5:38.1
28:10.1
 
12
SO-2
5:39.4
28:16.6
12
13
SR-4
5:40.9
28:24.3
13
14
FR-1
5:41.7
28:28.2
14
15
FR-1
5:41.9
28:29.1
15
16
SR-4
5:41.9
28:29.4
16
17
SO-2
5:43.2
28:35.8
17
18
JR-3
5:44.0
28:39.9
 
19
SR-4
5:45.9
28:49.1
18
20
Kunce, Nick
SO
5:50.7
29:13.2
19
21
FR-1
5:52.6
29:22.6
 
22
Fountaine, Gavin
SO
5:53.1
29:25.5
21
23
FR-1
5:53.9
29:29.4
 
24
FR-1
5:56.1
29:40.2
 
25
SO-2
6:00.9
30:04.5
 
26
JR-3
6:01.6
30:07.8
 
27
JR-3
6:02.8
30:13.9
23
28
FR-1
6:02.8
30:13.9
24
29
JR-3
6:08.0
30:40.0
25
30
SO-2
6:08.7
30:43.2
26
31
Callebaut, Antoine
FR
Unattached
6:17.3
31:26.2
 
32
SO-2
6:17.3
31:26.5
 
33
FR-1
6:18.0
31:29.7
27
34
FR-1
6:23.3
31:56.4
28
35
SO-2
6:24.6
32:03.0
29
36
FR-1
6:29.5
32:27.3
 
37
FR-1
6:30.1
32:30.5
30
38
SO-2
6:33.2
32:46.0
31
39
JR-3
6:39.9
33:19.2
 
40
James, Tyrease
FR
6:41.5
33:27.2
33
41
SR-4
6:44.1
33:40.4
 
42
JR-3
6:44.7
33:43.1
 
43
FR-1
6:44.7
33:43.1
34
44
SR-4
6:45.7
33:48.5
35
45
McLaughlin, Sean
FR
6:46.3
33:51.3
36
46
JR-3
6:46.6
33:52.7
 
47
JR-3
6:53.0
34:24.8
 
48
SO-2
6:56.7
34:43.1
39
49
SO-2
6:57.8
34:48.6
40
50
FR-1
7:07.9
35:39.4
 
51
SO-2
7:10.6
35:52.8
 
52
SR-4
7:11.7
35:58.1
41
53
SR-4
7:17.3
36:26.1
42
54
SO-2
8:07.7
40:38.2
 
 
SR-4
 
DQ
 
 
SO-2
 
DQ
 
 
SO-2
 
DQ
 


Women's 6K Team Results (3.7 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Norbert 2:06:35 25:19 36 1 4 6 12 13    
2 Ripon 2:08:22 25:40 44 2 8 9 10 15    
3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:12:10 26:26 77 5 11 17 21 23    
4 Beloit 2:20:39 28:07 127 7 16 31 36 37    
5 Northland 2:21:24 28:16 129 3 22 30 35 39    
6 Maranatha Baptist 2:27:39 29:31 163 27 28 32 34 42    
7 Lakeland University 2:30:00 30:00 170 19 29 33 43 46    
8 Alverno 2:54:49 34:57 226 38 40 47 50 51    

Women's 6K Individual Results (3.7 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:32.1
24:10.8
1
2
JR-3
6:34.7
24:20.2
2
3
SO-2
6:35.2
24:22.2
3
4
FR-1
6:42.0
24:47.2
4
5
FR-1
6:45.3
24:59.4
5
6
SO-2
6:48.8
25:12.3
6
7
SR-4
6:51.6
25:22.9
7
8
SR-4
6:55.6
25:37.5
8
9
FR-1
7:02.0
26:01.3
9
10
SO-2
7:02.3
26:02.4
10
11
SR-4
7:02.7
26:04.0
11
12
SO-2
7:04.8
26:11.7
12
13
FR-1
7:05.3
26:13.5
13
14
SO-2
7:06.6
26:18.1
 
15
FR-1
7:07.5
26:21.8
15
16
JR-3
7:08.1
26:24.0
16
17
FR-1
7:08.4
26:24.9
17
18
FR-1
7:08.8
26:26.5
 
19
SO-2
7:11.2
26:35.2
19
20
FR-1
7:16.6
26:55.3
 
21
FR-1
7:17.7
26:59.5
 
22
SR-4
7:19.8
27:07.1
 
23
SR-4
7:23.0
27:18.9
21
24
JR-3
7:24.0
27:22.8
22
25
FR-1
7:24.3
27:23.6
23
26
FR-1
7:24.6
27:24.9
 
27
FR-1
7:25.2
27:26.9
 
28
FR-1
7:26.2
27:30.8
 
29
FR-1
7:26.3
27:31.1
 
30
SR-4
7:26.6
27:32.4
 
31
FR-1
7:27.9
27:37.0
 
32
JR-3
7:28.4
27:39.1
 
33
FR-1
7:28.8
27:40.3
 
34
FR-1
7:28.9
27:40.9
 
35
SR-4
7:29.1
27:41.6
 
36
FR-1
7:29.3
27:42.2
 
37
Frerichs, Kellie
SO
Unattached
7:33.0
27:55.9
 
38
JR-3
7:35.4
28:05.0
27
39
SO-2
7:37.9
28:14.0
28
40
SO-2
7:39.9
28:21.3
29
41
FR-1
7:42.5
28:31.2
30
42
FR-1
7:49.4
28:56.8
31
43
JR-3
7:55.6
29:19.5
32
44
SO-2
7:58.4
29:29.8
33
45
FR-1
8:01.5
29:41.3
 
46
SR-4
8:02.9
29:46.5
 
47
FR-1
8:03.0
29:47.1
34
48
Hadley, Emma
JR
8:03.7
29:49.6
35
49
SO-2
8:04.6
29:53.0
 
50
JR-3
8:05.5
29:56.1
36
51
SR-4
8:06.6
30:00.4
37
52
FR-1
8:10.0
30:12.7
 
53
SR-4
8:19.0
30:46.3
38
54
FR-1
8:28.0
31:19.4
39
55
FR-1
8:29.8
31:26.2
 
56
FR-1
8:29.9
31:26.4
 
57
SO-2
8:31.4
31:32.0
 
58
FR-1
8:33.0
31:37.9
 
59
FR-1
8:33.6
31:40.1
40
60
SO-2
8:35.0
31:45.3
 
61
SO-2
8:39.4
32:01.6
 
62
SO-2
8:42.7
32:13.7
42
63
SO-2
8:47.4
32:31.3
43
64
JR-3
8:49.0
32:37.3
 
65
FR-1
8:49.8
32:40.0
 
66
Givens, Bailey
FR
8:51.0
32:44.6
 
67
SR-4
8:56.1
33:03.4
46
68
FR-1
8:59.3
33:15.3
 
69
SO-2
9:01.8
33:24.5
 
70
SO-2
9:02.0
33:25.4
47
71
Pearson, Madison
JR
Unattached
9:11.1
33:58.8
 
72
JR-3
9:11.6
34:00.9
 
73
Stefanic, Annabelle
JR
Unattached
9:12.7
34:04.9
 
74
FR-1
9:18.4
34:25.8
 
75
FR-1
9:36.9
35:34.6
 
76
SO-2
9:37.7
35:37.2
 
77
SR-4
10:00.2
37:00.4
 
78
SO-2
10:27.3
38:40.8
 
79
FR-1
10:36.0
39:12.9
50
80
SR-4
10:44.6
39:44.9
51