November 02, 2019
|
Cole Acres Country Club Platteville, WI 53818
TIMING: Wayzata Results, Inc.  

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:11:33 26:18 28 1 2 6 9 10 11 15
2 Wis.-Stout 2:15:10 27:02 89 5 7 20 25 32 35 36
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15:22 27:04 92 14 16 17 22 23 24 31
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16:11 27:14 107 8 13 26 27 33 40 41
5 Wis.-Whitewater 2:16:14 27:14 110 4 18 19 30 39 42 43
6 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17:04 27:24 124 12 21 28 29 34 37 38
7 Wis.-Platteville 2:21:33 28:18 185 3 44 45 46 47 48 49
8 Wis.-River Falls 2:36:43 31:20 260 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:09.5
25:38.7
1
2
SR-4
5:15.0
26:06.2
2
3
SR-4
5:17.1
26:16.5
3
4
JR-3
5:18.5
26:23.5
4
5
SO-2
5:18.8
26:24.8
5
6
JR-3
5:19.6
26:28.9
6
7
SR-4
5:19.8
26:30.1
7
8
JR-3
5:20.7
26:34.3
8
9
FR-1
5:21.6
26:38.9
9
10
FR-1
5:22.0
26:40.7
10
11
JR-3
5:22.5
26:43.2
11
12
SR-4
5:22.8
26:44.7
12
13
SO-2
5:23.3
26:47.1
13
14
JR-3
5:23.5
26:48.5
14
15
SR-4
5:25.3
26:57.0
15
16
SR-4
5:25.7
26:59.3
16
17
SO-2
5:26.0
27:00.5
17
18
FR-1
5:26.2
27:01.9
18
19
JR-3
5:26.3
27:02.3
19
20
JR-3
5:27.3
27:06.9
20
21
SR-4
5:28.3
27:12.2
21
22
SR-4
5:29.2
27:16.6
22
23
FR-1
5:29.5
27:18.1
23
24
SO-2
5:30.0
27:20.8
24
25
SR-4
5:30.1
27:21.2
25
26
FR-1
5:30.2
27:21.6
 
27
FR-1
5:31.7
27:28.9
26
28
SO-2
5:32.2
27:31.3
 
29
JR-3
5:32.2
27:31.5
27
30
SR-4
5:32.6
27:33.5
28
31
JR-3
5:34.5
27:43.1
29
32
JR-3
5:34.6
27:43.2
30
33
FR-1
5:34.7
27:44.1
 
34
JR-3
5:34.7
27:44.1
31
35
JR-3
5:34.9
27:45.2
 
36
SO-2
5:35.5
27:48.0
32
37
SO-2
5:35.8
27:49.4
 
38
SO-2
5:36.0
27:50.3
33
39
SR-4
5:36.2
27:51.6
34
40
FR-1
5:36.4
27:52.4
35
41
SO-2
5:36.9
27:54.7
36
42
SR-4
5:37.4
27:57.6
37
43
FR-1
5:37.4
27:57.6
38
44
SO-2
5:38.3
28:02.0
 
45
FR-1
5:38.6
28:03.3
39
46
FR-1
5:39.1
28:05.7
40
47
SO-2
5:39.5
28:08.0
41
48
SO-2
5:40.4
28:12.2
 
49
FR-1
5:41.3
28:16.5
 
50
SO-2
5:41.5
28:17.8
 
51
FR-1
5:41.6
28:18.4
42
52
FR-1
5:42.1
28:20.8
 
53
SO-2
5:42.4
28:22.3
 
54
JR-3
5:42.5
28:22.6
43
55
SO-2
5:42.8
28:24.2
 
56
JR-3
5:44.3
28:31.7
 
57
SO-2
5:44.4
28:32.3
44
58
SO-2
5:44.9
28:34.7
45
59
SO-2
5:45.8
28:39.0
 
60
JR-3
5:48.1
28:50.4
 
61
FR-1
5:49.6
28:58.0
 
62
SR-4
5:50.1
29:00.3
 
63
FR-1
5:50.2
29:01.2
 
64
JR-3
5:50.3
29:01.7
46
65
SO-2
5:50.6
29:03.1
 
66
FR-1
5:50.7
29:03.3
 
67
FR-1
5:50.7
29:03.6
 
68
SR-4
5:51.7
29:08.4
47
69
SO-2
5:52.2
29:11.1
48
70
JR-3
5:53.7
29:18.5
49
71
FR-1
5:54.6
29:23.1
 
72
JR-3
5:54.9
29:24.3
 
73
SO-2
5:55.1
29:25.5
 
74
FR-1
5:55.2
29:25.7
 
75
SR-4
5:57.5
29:37.4
 
76
SO-2
5:58.5
29:42.1
 
77
SR-4
5:59.3
29:46.1
 
78
JR-3
6:00.0
29:49.5
 
79
FR-1
6:00.1
29:50.1
 
80
SR-4
6:00.2
29:50.7
 
81
JR-3
6:06.2
30:20.5
 
82
FR-1
6:06.8
30:23.4
50
83
JR-3
6:17.3
31:15.8
51
84
FR-1
6:17.8
31:18.5
52
85
SO-2
6:23.6
31:46.9
53
86
SO-2
6:25.9
31:58.8
54
87
FR-1
6:26.9
32:03.5
55
88
JR-3
6:31.5
32:26.5
56
89
SO-2
6:39.1
33:04.0
 
90
SR-4
6:54.3
34:19.6
 


Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58:44 23:44 27 1 2 7 8 9 15 19
2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59:25 23:53 33 3 4 5 10 11 12 14
3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04:11 24:50 97 13 17 18 23 26 40 42
4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:06:29 25:17 121 20 21 25 27 28 30 37
5 Wis.-Stout 2:06:30 25:18 122 6 24 29 31 32 33 39
6 Wis.-Whitewater 2:07:40 25:32 150 16 22 35 36 41 43 44
7 Wis.-Platteville 2:15:42 27:08 230 38 45 46 49 52 55 56
8 Wis.-River Falls 2:16:17 27:15 230 34 47 48 50 51 53 54

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:14.3
23:15.8
1
2
JR-3
6:16.2
23:22.8
2
3
FR-1
6:18.2
23:30.0
3
4
SO-2
6:21.1
23:41.1
4
5
JR-3
6:22.6
23:46.6
5
6
SR-4
6:23.1
23:48.5
6
7
SO-2
6:26.4
24:00.8
7
8
JR-3
6:26.8
24:02.4
8
9
JR-3
6:26.9
24:02.6
9
10
SO-2
6:29.7
24:13.0
10
11
FR-1
6:30.1
24:14.6
11
12
SR-4
6:30.3
24:15.2
12
13
SR-4
6:30.5
24:15.9
13
14
SO-2
6:31.6
24:20.1
14
15
JR-3
6:31.9
24:21.4
 
16
FR-1
6:33.2
24:26.0
 
17
JR-3
6:34.2
24:29.8
15
18
JR-3
6:35.0
24:32.9
16
19
FR-1
6:35.2
24:33.8
 
20
SR-4
6:36.5
24:38.6
17
21
JR-3
6:37.1
24:40.5
18
22
FR-1
6:38.0
24:44.2
19
23
SO-2
6:38.8
24:47.1
 
24
SO-2
6:39.5
24:49.4
20
25
SO-2
6:42.5
25:00.7
21
26
SO-2
6:43.4
25:04.1
 
27
JR-3
6:43.8
25:05.6
22
28
FR-1
6:44.6
25:08.8
23
29
JR-3
6:45.8
25:13.0
 
30
FR-1
6:47.7
25:20.3
24
31
SO-2
6:48.5
25:23.2
 
32
SR-4
6:49.5
25:26.7
25
33
FR-1
6:49.9
25:28.2
26
34
SO-2
6:50.9
25:32.1
27
35
SO-2
6:53.3
25:41.0
28
36
FR-1
6:53.9
25:43.2
29
37
FR-1
6:54.2
25:44.3
 
38
SO-2
6:54.2
25:44.5
30
39
FR-1
6:55.4
25:49.1
31
40
FR-1
6:55.8
25:50.2
32
41
JR-3
6:56.0
25:51.3
33
42
JR-3
6:56.4
25:52.7
34
43
FR-1
6:56.6
25:53.2
35
44
SO-2
6:57.2
25:55.4
36
45
SR-4
6:58.1
25:58.8
37
46
SR-4
6:58.2
25:59.4
 
47
SO-2
6:59.1
26:02.8
38
48
JR-3
6:59.9
26:05.8
39
49
JR-3
7:00.1
26:06.3
40
50
JR-3
7:00.1
26:06.5
 
51
SO-2
7:01.9
26:13.0
41
52
SR-4
7:04.5
26:23.0
42
53
FR-1
7:05.4
26:26.2
43
54
JR-3
7:06.2
26:29.3
 
55
FR-1
7:06.5
26:30.3
 
56
JR-3
7:08.9
26:39.4
44
57
JR-3
7:09.6
26:41.8
 
58
SO-2
7:09.6
26:41.9
 
59
FR-1
7:11.1
26:47.3
 
60
SR-4
7:11.9
26:50.5
45
61
JR-3
7:14.1
26:58.5
 
62
SO-2
7:14.4
26:59.9
 
63
SO-2
7:15.4
27:03.6
 
64
JR-3
7:17.0
27:09.3
46
65
JR-3
7:20.2
27:21.3
47
66
FR-1
7:21.0
27:24.5
 
67
FR-1
7:21.9
27:27.7
 
68
FR-1
7:22.8
27:31.1
48
69
SO-2
7:23.0
27:31.9
49
70
FR-1
7:24.1
27:36.0
50
71
SO-2
7:24.4
27:37.0
 
72
SO-2
7:28.9
27:53.9
 
73
SO-2
7:29.6
27:56.5
51
74
SR-4
7:32.8
28:08.2
52
75
JR-3
7:34.1
28:13.2
 
76
SO-2
7:35.2
28:17.4
 
77
SO-2
7:35.4
28:18.2
53
78
SO-2
7:37.6
28:26.4
54
79
FR-1
7:38.1
28:28.0
 
80
SR-4
7:39.6
28:33.6
55
81
SR-4
7:39.8
28:34.4
56
82
SR-4
7:41.1
28:39.2
 
83
FR-1
9:02.7
33:43.8
 
84
FR-1
9:04.0
33:48.6
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF