September 12, 2020
|
Crow Creek Park Bettendorf, IA
HOST: St. Ambrose University   DIRECTOR: Dan Tomlin   TIMING: AccuRaceTiming   REFEREE: Terry Fischer   STARTER: Terry Fischer  

College Women 5000 Meter Run Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Ambrose 1:40:48 20:09 23 1 2 4 6 10 27 34
2 Hawkeye CC 1:45:26 21:05 45 3 7 8 12 15 25 30
3 Judson 1:50:16 22:03 84 5 14 16 23 26 29 35
4 Viterbo 1:50:46 22:09 87 9 17 18 21 22 24 28
5 Clarke 1:55:08 23:01 127 11 20 31 32 33    
6 Waldorf 2:03:58 24:47 149 13 19 38 39 40 41  
7 Scott CC 51:44 25:52 202 36 37          

College Women 5000 Meter Run Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:07.7
19:02.5
1
2
SR-4
6:16.5
19:29.7
2
3
FR-1
6:21.3
19:44.6
3
4
JR-3
6:32.0
20:18.1
4
5
SR-4
6:32.6
20:20.0
5
6
JR-3
6:41.9
20:48.8
6
7
FR-1
6:45.7
21:00.7
7
8
FR-1
6:47.2
21:05.1
8
9
SO-2
6:47.3
21:05.4
9
10
JR-3
6:48.5
21:09.2
10
11
Ronnebaum, Claire
 
6:51.3
21:18.1
11
12
FR-1
6:53.0
21:23.4
12
13
SR-4
7:00.8
21:47.6
13
14
SR-4
7:07.9
22:09.6
14
15
SO-2
7:08.9
22:12.6
15
16
JR-3
7:09.7
22:15.0
16
17
SO-2
7:09.8
22:15.5
17
18
SO-2
7:11.3
22:20.1
18
19
JR-3
7:13.7
22:27.5
19
20
JR-3
7:14.2
22:29.0
20
21
FR-1
7:14.6
22:30.5
21
22
FR-1
7:15.9
22:34.5
22
23
FR-1
7:17.9
22:40.7
23
24
FR-1
7:18.9
22:43.6
24
25
FR-1
7:20.3
22:48.1
25
26
JR-3
7:21.3
22:51.3
26
27
JR-3
7:21.8
22:52.9
27
28
FR-1
7:22.0
22:53.4
28
29
SO-2
7:22.7
22:55.5
29
30
FR-1
7:23.8
22:59.1
 
31
FR-1
7:33.5
23:29.0
30
32
Baule, Sydney
 
7:35.3
23:34.8
31
33
FR-1
7:40.6
23:51.1
32
34
FR-1
7:42.1
23:55.9
33
35
SO-2
7:48.3
24:15.1
 
36
SO-2
7:49.2
24:17.8
 
37
SO-2
7:52.0
24:26.7
34
38
FR-1
7:54.3
24:33.7
35
39
SO-2
8:14.7
25:37.1
 
40
FR-1
8:16.4
25:42.3
 
41
FR-1
8:19.4
25:51.8
36
42
SO-2
8:19.8
25:53.0
37
43
SO-2
8:26.5
26:13.9
38
44
SR-4
8:30.6
26:26.6
 
45
SO-2
8:35.9
26:43.1
39
46
SO-2
8:36.8
26:45.9
40
47
SO-2
8:45.2
27:11.8
 
48
FR-1
8:48.3
27:21.5
 
49
SO-2
8:50.7
27:29.1
 
50
FR-1
8:51.3
27:31.0
 
51
SO-2
9:16.3
28:48.6
41


College Men 6000 Meter Run Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hawkeye CC 1:46:44 21:20 46 1 5 6 10 24 26 31
2 St. Ambrose 1:47:25 21:29 53 2 9 13 14 15 18 25
3 Clarke 1:52:47 22:33 99 7 17 19 27 29 33  
4 Viterbo 1:04:04 21:21 105 3 4 21        
5 Scott CC 1:30:31 22:37 116 11 12 23 32      
6 Waldorf 2:04:39 24:55 129 16 20 22 35 36    
7 Judson 1:43:28 25:52 141 8 28 30 37      

College Men 6000 Meter Run Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:25.7
20:14.5
1
2
JR-3
5:26.3
20:16.7
2
3
JR-3
5:29.8
20:29.6
3
4
SR-4
5:31.1
20:34.5
4
5
FR-1
5:34.1
20:45.5
5
6
FR-1
5:36.8
20:55.6
6
7
Miller, Daniel
 
5:36.8
20:55.8
7
8
SO-2
5:38.9
21:03.7
8
9
FR-1
5:39.5
21:05.7
9
10
SO-2
5:47.0
21:33.7
10
11
FR-1
5:48.8
21:40.6
11
12
FR-1
5:51.5
21:50.4
12
13
JR-3
5:53.2
21:56.9
13
14
FR-1
5:54.4
22:01.3
14
15
SR-4
5:55.3
22:04.7
15
16
SO-2
5:55.6
22:05.7
16
17
Slowik, Jimmy
 
5:57.4
22:12.4
17
18
JR-3
5:58.5
22:16.5
18
19
Shelton, Brennan
 
5:58.8
22:17.9
19
20
SO-2
6:01.0
22:26.1
20
21
FR-1
6:10.2
23:00.3
21
22
SO-2
6:10.2
23:00.4
22
23
FR-1
6:12.3
23:08.0
23
24
FR-1
6:14.2
23:15.4
24
25
SO-2
6:16.5
23:23.8
25
26
SR-4
6:17.7
23:28.1
 
27
SO-2
6:20.1
23:37.4
26
28
FR-1
6:20.7
23:39.3
27
29
FR-1
6:21.1
23:40.8
28
30
Lasack, Brady
 
6:21.4
23:42.1
29
31
SR-4
6:22.8
23:47.2
 
32
SR-4
6:23.1
23:48.5
30
33
FR-1
6:24.1
23:52.1
31
34
FR-1
6:24.2
23:52.4
32
35
SO-2
6:31.9
24:21.4
 
36
Church, Noah
 
6:37.4
24:41.9
33
37
SO-2
6:41.6
24:57.4
 
38
Cox, Aaron
 
Unattached
6:51.9
25:35.7
34
39
JR-3
7:39.2
28:32.2
35
40
SO-2
7:39.9
28:34.7
36
41
FR-1
9:22.1
34:55.8
37