October 24, 2020
|
William JUessup Rocklin, CA 95765
DIRECTOR: Jeff Magley   TIMING: High Speed Timing  

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 The Masters 1:37:38 19:31 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 10
2 Westmont 1:42:23 20:28 58 1 7 15 16 19 20 21
3 William Jessup 1:46:57 21:23 82 9 11 12 24 26    
4 Arizona Christian 1:49:34 21:54 107 17 18 22 23 27 29 30
5 Hope Int'l 1:53:06 22:37 111 13 14 25 28 31 32  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Cossentine, Bailey
 
Unattached
6:01.1
18:42.0
 
2
FR-1
6:12.1
19:16.3
1
3
SO-2
6:12.2
19:16.4
2
4
JR-3
6:13.0
19:18.8
3
5
SO-2
6:13.7
19:21.1
4
6
Barthelmes, Amanda
 
Unattached
6:15.7
19:27.2
 
7
SO-2
6:19.8
19:40.1
5
8
FR-1
6:27.0
20:02.5
6
9
SO-2
6:28.9
20:08.3
7
10
SO-2
6:29.4
20:10.0
8
11
JR-3
6:31.1
20:15.2
9
12
JR-3
6:32.6
20:20.0
10
13
SO-2
6:33.3
20:22.1
 
14
SR-4
6:34.4
20:25.5
11
15
FR-1
6:34.8
20:26.7
12
16
SR-4
6:37.1
20:33.9
13
17
FR-1
6:38.4
20:37.8
14
18
FR-1
6:39.9
20:42.4
 
19
FR-1
6:41.6
20:47.8
15
20
FR-1
6:42.9
20:51.9
16
21
SO-2
6:44.5
20:56.8
17
22
FR-1
6:50.3
21:14.9
18
23
JR-3
6:51.7
21:19.2
19
24
JR-3
6:52.9
21:23.0
20
25
SO-2
6:55.2
21:30.2
21
26
FR-1
6:58.4
21:39.9
22
27
JR-3
7:08.2
22:10.6
23
28
FR-1
7:10.5
22:17.5
 
29
FR-1
7:17.9
22:40.5
 
30
FR-1
7:17.9
22:40.5
 
31
JR-3
7:20.7
22:49.2
24
32
SO-2
7:23.9
22:59.3
25
33
JR-3
7:24.3
23:00.4
26
34
FR-1
7:34.6
23:32.6
27
35
SR-4
7:37.7
23:42.2
 
36
SR-4
7:37.8
23:42.6
28
37
SR-4
7:40.3
23:50.1
29
38
FR-1
7:49.2
24:17.9
 
39
FR-1
7:54.3
24:33.6
30
40
SO-2
8:07.0
25:13.1
31
41
JR-3
8:47.2
27:18.0
32
42
SR-4
11:54.9
37:01.4
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 The Masters 2:11:04 26:12 19 1 2 3 5 8 9 15
2 Westmont 2:15:57 27:11 41 4 6 7 11 13 14 20
3 Arizona Christian 2:21:25 28:17 77 10 12 16 17 22 25 26
4 William Jessup 2:26:40 29:20 105 18 19 21 23 24 27  

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:10.6
25:44.1
1
2
SO-2
5:10.6
25:44.1
2
3
SR-4
5:10.9
25:45.8
3
4
FR-1
5:20.3
26:32.5
4
5
SO-2
5:22.0
26:40.6
5
6
FR-1
5:23.9
26:50.0
6
7
SR-4
5:25.3
26:57.1
 
8
SO-2
5:27.0
27:05.5
7
9
FR-1
5:27.9
27:10.3
8
10
SO-2
5:29.8
27:19.5
9
11
FR-1
5:31.3
27:27.1
10
12
FR-1
5:33.7
27:39.1
11
13
JR-3
5:34.1
27:40.8
12
14
SR-4
5:35.6
27:48.4
 
15
SO-2
5:35.9
27:49.9
13
16
SO-2
5:37.6
27:58.4
14
17
SO-2
5:39.8
28:09.4
15
18
JR-3
5:42.1
28:20.5
 
19
SO-2
5:43.1
28:25.7
 
20
SO-2
5:43.3
28:26.9
 
21
FR-1
5:43.5
28:27.7
16
22
SO-2
5:44.1
28:30.5
17
23
JR-3
5:46.8
28:43.9
18
24
JR-3
5:47.4
28:46.8
19
25
FR-1
5:48.7
28:53.4
 
26
SO-2
5:48.8
28:54.0
20
27
SR-4
5:50.7
29:03.4
21
28
JR-3
5:53.9
29:19.6
22
29
FR-1
5:54.8
29:24.0
 
30
SR-4
5:56.5
29:32.4
23
31
FR-1
5:57.6
29:37.6
 
32
FR-1
5:59.6
29:47.9
 
33
FR-1
6:06.3
30:20.8
 
34
SR-4
6:08.8
30:33.6
24
35
SO-2
6:17.3
31:15.6
25
36
FR-1
6:18.9
31:23.8
26
37
SR-4
6:43.5
33:26.1
 
38
SO-2
7:00.3
34:49.5
27
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF