September 3, 2021
|
Shippensburg University Shippensburg, PA 17257
DIRECTOR: Steve Spence   TIMING: MAC-FAT, LLC  

Men's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dickinson 1:38:31 19:42 42 1 2 10 11 18 20 22
2 Shippensburg 1:39:47 19:57 60 4 8 12 17 19 30 31
3 Hagerstown CC 1:40:00 20:00 72 5 6 7 16 38 47 57
4 Washington and Lee 1:41:37 20:19 101 13 15 21 23 29 33 35
5 Gettysburg 1:42:09 20:25 117 9 14 24 26 44 48 50
6 Ship Alumni 1:44:14 20:50 160 3 32 34 40 51 60  
7 Frostburg State 1:44:39 20:55 177 25 28 37 42 45 53 54
8 York (Pa.) 1:45:03 21:00 186 27 36 39 41 43 46 49
9 Shepherd University 1:55:04 23:00 280 52 55 56 58 59 61  

Men's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:08.2
19:09.3
1
2
SR-4
5:10.7
19:18.7
2
3
Gillette, Matt
 
Ship Alumni
5:11.2
19:20.4
3
4
FR-1
5:13.2
19:27.8
4
5
FR-1
5:14.8
19:33.6
5
6
SO-2
5:14.8
19:33.7
6
7
FR-1
5:15.8
19:37.3
7
8
FR-1
5:18.1
19:46.2
8
9
SR-4
5:18.4
19:47.2
9
10
FR-1
5:19.1
19:49.9
10
11
JR-3
5:20.9
19:56.7
11
12
FR-1
5:21.5
19:58.9
12
13
FR-1
5:21.6
19:59.1
13
14
SO-2
5:21.9
20:00.4
14
15
FR-1
5:25.2
20:12.4
15
16
SO-2
5:25.6
20:14.0
16
17
SO-2
5:26.0
20:15.5
17
18
FR-1
5:26.5
20:17.6
18
19
FR-1
5:27.0
20:19.1
19
20
SR-4
5:27.2
20:20.1
20
21
SO-2
5:27.6
20:21.5
21
22
SO-2
5:28.5
20:24.8
22
23
SO-2
5:29.6
20:28.8
23
24
SR-4
5:30.6
20:32.8
24
25
SO-2
5:30.7
20:33.0
25
26
JR-3
5:30.9
20:33.6
26
27
SO-2
5:31.0
20:34.3
 
28
SO-2
5:31.2
20:34.8
27
29
FR-1
5:31.3
20:35.4
28
30
FR-1
5:31.4
20:35.5
29
31
JR-3
5:32.1
20:38.3
 
32
FR-1
5:32.1
20:38.3
30
33
SO-2
5:32.5
20:39.8
31
34
FR-1
5:33.5
20:43.6
 
35
Schelander, Stephen
 
Ship Alumni
5:34.8
20:48.5
32
36
SO-2
5:35.1
20:49.6
 
37
FR-1
5:35.3
20:50.0
33
38
Rissell, Ethan
 
Ship Alumni
5:35.3
20:50.4
34
39
Smith, Jonah
 
Unattached
5:35.9
20:52.4
 
40
FR-1
5:36.3
20:54.0
35
41
JR-3
5:36.7
20:55.5
36
42
FR-1
5:36.8
20:55.7
 
43
SO-2
5:36.8
20:55.8
 
44
SO-2
5:37.6
20:58.8
 
45
FR-1
5:38.1
21:00.7
37
46
SO-2
5:38.3
21:01.4
 
47
FR-1
5:38.4
21:01.9
38
48
JR-3
5:38.7
21:02.9
 
49
FR-1
5:39.3
21:05.2
 
50
JR-3
5:40.0
21:07.6
 
51
JR-3
5:40.3
21:08.7
39
52
JR-3
5:40.3
21:08.7
 
53
Adams, Dustin
 
Ship Alumni
5:40.5
21:09.7
40
54
SO-2
5:40.7
21:10.5
 
55
FR-1
5:40.9
21:10.9
41
56
JR-3
5:41.4
21:13.0
42
57
JR-3
5:41.6
21:13.8
43
58
SR-4
5:42.1
21:15.7
44
59
FR-1
5:42.1
21:15.7
 
60
FR-1
5:42.7
21:17.7
45
61
FR-1
5:45.0
21:26.5
46
62
FR-1
5:51.4
21:50.1
47
63
SR-4
5:52.3
21:53.5
48
64
SR-4
5:52.5
21:54.2
49
65
FR-1
5:52.9
21:55.8
50
66
FR-1
5:53.8
21:59.3
 
67
SO-2
5:54.7
22:02.6
 
68
SO-2
5:55.6
22:06.1
 
69
Miller, Wade
 
Ship Alumni
5:55.7
22:06.3
51
70
FR-1
5:55.8
22:06.7
 
71
FR-1
5:56.5
22:09.3
 
72
SO-2
5:57.1
22:11.5
 
73
FR-1
5:57.4
22:12.6
 
74
FR-1
5:57.9
22:14.4
 
75
JR-3
5:58.0
22:15.0
52
76
JR-3
5:58.4
22:16.2
53
77
JR-3
5:58.7
22:17.5
 
78
SO-2
5:58.9
22:18.4
 
79
FR-1
5:59.0
22:18.6
 
80
SO-2
5:59.5
22:20.5
54
81
JR-3
5:59.6
22:20.7
55
82
JR-3
5:59.9
22:22.1
 
83
FR-1
6:02.8
22:32.7
 
84
FR-1
6:05.0
22:40.9
 
85
FR-1
6:05.1
22:41.2
 
86
JR-3
6:05.2
22:41.9
 
87
FR-1
6:06.2
22:45.6
 
88
SO-2
6:06.4
22:46.4
 
89
JR-3
6:08.2
22:53.0
 
90
FR-1
6:08.9
22:55.6
 
91
FR-1
6:10.9
23:02.9
56
92
FR-1
6:11.0
23:03.2
 
93
FR-1
6:12.6
23:09.4
57
94
JR-3
6:13.6
23:13.1
 
95
SO-2
6:13.8
23:13.9
 
96
JR-3
6:14.0
23:14.6
 
97
SO-2
6:16.3
23:23.0
 
98
SO-2
6:18.8
23:32.5
 
99
FR-1
6:20.9
23:40.3
 
100
SR-4
6:21.3
23:41.9
58
101
FR-1
6:22.0
23:44.3
59
102
Feldman, Andrew
 
Ship Alumni
6:22.5
23:46.2
60
103
FR-1
6:22.9
23:47.8
 
104
SR-4
6:32.8
24:24.4
 
105
FR-1
6:40.5
24:53.5
61
106
SO-2
6:43.5
25:04.5
 
107
SR-4
6:48.8
25:24.4
 
108
FR-1
6:53.4
25:41.5
 
109
Tsala Nkoco, Bill
 
Unattached
7:13.5
26:56.5
 
 
Hoffman, Jeremy
 
Ship Alumni
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
Lobianco, Pete
 
Ship Alumni
 
DNF
 
 
Sutton, Kieran
 
Ship Alumni
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
Lobianco, Stephen
 
Ship Alumni
 
DNF
 
 
Beegle, Bryan
 
Ship Alumni
 
DNF
 


Women's 4000 Meters Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dickinson 1:16:16 15:15 19 1 2 3 5 8 9 11
2 Shippensburg 1:21:01 16:12 57 4 6 7 17 23 25 29
3 Gettysburg 1:24:13 16:50 77 12 13 15 16 21 22 26
4 York (Pa.) 1:23:55 16:47 81 10 14 18 19 20 27 28
5 Frostburg State 1:32:22 18:28 150 24 30 31 32 33 34 35

Women's 4000 Meters Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:53.5
14:38.6
1
2
SR-4
5:56.9
14:47.3
2
3
Fuller, Emily
 
Ship Alumni
6:11.1
15:22.5
 
4
SR-4
6:14.7
15:31.6
3
5
JR-3
6:14.8
15:31.7
4
6
FR-1
6:15.6
15:33.7
5
7
SR-4
6:16.2
15:35.1
6
8
SO-2
6:17.6
15:38.8
7
9
FR-1
6:20.2
15:45.1
8
10
JR-3
6:22.0
15:49.6
9
11
JR-3
6:25.3
15:57.7
10
12
SO-2
6:29.9
16:09.3
11
13
SR-4
6:33.9
16:19.1
 
14
FR-1
6:34.6
16:20.8
 
15
JR-3
6:37.9
16:29.2
12
16
SO-2
6:44.2
16:44.7
 
17
JR-3
6:45.0
16:46.7
 
18
FR-1
6:45.3
16:47.4
13
19
SR-4
6:45.6
16:48.2
14
20
SR-4
6:47.5
16:53.0
15
21
FR-1
6:47.6
16:53.1
16
22
JR-3
6:49.4
16:57.7
 
23
FR-1
6:49.5
16:58.0
17
24
FR-1
6:51.0
17:01.7
18
25
SO-2
6:51.8
17:03.6
19
26
FR-1
6:52.1
17:04.5
20
27
FR-1
6:54.6
17:10.6
21
28
FR-1
6:55.6
17:13.2
 
29
FR-1
6:56.2
17:14.5
22
30
JR-3
6:57.5
17:17.8
23
31
FR-1
6:57.7
17:18.4
 
32
FR-1
6:57.7
17:18.4
24
33
SO-2
6:58.1
17:19.4
25
34
SR-4
6:59.1
17:21.7
26
35
SO-2
7:00.1
17:24.3
 
36
FR-1
7:02.5
17:30.3
27
37
JR-3
7:04.4
17:35.1
 
38
JR-3
7:04.6
17:35.4
28
39
FR-1
7:06.3
17:39.7
29
40
JR-3
7:07.4
17:42.6
 
41
FR-1
7:07.5
17:42.6
 
42
FR-1
7:09.2
17:46.9
30
43
FR-1
7:11.0
17:51.3
 
44
JR-3
7:12.4
17:54.9
 
45
JR-3
7:13.9
17:58.7
 
46
Robbins, Jenna
 
Ship Alumni
7:14.2
17:59.4
 
47
FR-1
7:14.6
18:00.3
 
48
SO-2
7:17.7
18:08.1
 
49
SR-4
7:19.6
18:12.9
 
50
SO-2
7:22.2
18:19.3
 
51
SO-2
7:22.6
18:20.3
 
52
FR-1
7:25.6
18:27.6
 
53
Sommers, Olivia
 
Ship Alumni
7:28.1
18:34.0
 
54
JR-3
7:32.4
18:44.6
 
55
SO-2
7:33.8
18:48.1
31
56
SO-2
7:35.6
18:52.6
32
57
SO-2
7:36.0
18:53.5
 
58
JR-3
7:38.9
19:00.7
 
59
SO-2
7:46.1
19:18.7
 
60
JR-3
7:53.4
19:36.8
33
61
SR-4
7:56.0
19:43.2
 
62
FR-1
7:59.8
19:52.8
 
63
JR-3
8:00.4
19:54.2
 
64
FR-1
8:01.5
19:56.8
34
65
SR-4
8:24.1
20:53.1
 
66
FR-1
8:29.4
21:06.3
35
67
JR-3
8:44.3
21:43.3
 
68
SO-2
9:44.5
24:13.0
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF