September 3, 2021
|
Westmoreland Park Portland, OR 97207

Combined High School 4K Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Davenport, Isaac
 
Forest Grove
6:08.7
15:16.4
1
2
Grossman, Ryan
 
Forest Grove
6:10.6
15:21.3
1
3
Luna-Larios, Ivan
 
Forest Grove
6:37.3
16:27.7
1
4
Krieger, Ethan
 
Forest Grove
6:38.1
16:29.7
1
5
Bohling, Bryce
 
Forest Grove
6:41.8
16:38.8
1
6
Pruett, Ciara
 
St Mary's Academy
6:44.1
16:44.6
1
7
Drucker, Sadie
 
St Mary's Academy
6:58.4
17:20.2
2
8
Mahaffy, Kira
 
St Mary's Academy
7:11.5
17:52.6
3
9
Matson, Lois
 
St Mary's Academy
7:16.8
18:05.7
4
10
Flores, Raquel
 
St Mary's Academy
7:21.0
18:16.3
5
11
Cottrell, Sydney-Kate
 
St Mary's Academy
7:37.0
18:56.0
6
12
Dorrough, Sarah
 
St Mary's Academy
7:57.0
19:45.7
7
13
Newsom, Lilly
 
St Mary's Academy
8:00.6
19:54.7
 
14
Nguyen, Alyssa
 
Forest Grove
8:00.7
19:54.9
8
15
Colfelt, Brenna
 
Forest Grove
8:08.7
20:14.8
9
16
Doleski, Paige
 
St Mary's Academy
8:15.3
20:31.2
 
17
Schroeder, Ashley
 
St Mary's Academy
8:15.5
20:31.9
 
18
Garcia Cervantes, Celene
 
Forest Grove
8:30.6
21:09.2
 
19
Watson, Alonzo
 
Forest Grove
8:37.0
21:25.1
 
20
Marshall, Makenna
 
Forest Grove
8:57.5
22:16.2
 
21
Cervantes, Lesley
 
Forest Grove
9:02.1
22:27.6
 
22
Richardson, Willa
 
St Mary's Academy
9:06.7
22:39.0
 
23
Courtney, Hattie
 
St Mary's Academy
9:22.1
23:17.3
 
24
Morrissey, Caitlin
 
St Mary's Academy
9:56.2
24:42.1
 
25
Bodnar, Addison
 
St Mary's Academy
10:05.4
25:05.0
 
26
Delehant, Kayla
 
St Mary's Academy
10:06.5
25:07.6
 
27
O'boyle, Lily
 
St Mary's Academy
10:07.8
25:10.9
 
28
Steiner, Caitlin
 
St Mary's Academy
10:27.1
25:58.8
 


Men's Collegiate 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland 1:29:47 17:57 19 1 2 4 5 7 8  
2 Portland State 1:32:00 18:24 39 3 6 9 10 11 12 13

Men's Collegiate 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
4:44.7
17:41.5
1
2
FR-1
4:46.8
17:49.4
2
3
SR-4
4:49.3
17:58.7
3
4
JR-3
4:49.5
17:59.4
4
5
SR-4
4:49.8
18:00.6
5
6
JR-3
4:53.3
18:13.8
6
7
SO-2
4:54.1
18:16.6
7
8
FR-1
4:55.6
18:22.3
8
9
SR-4
4:57.2
18:28.0
9
10
JR-3
4:57.4
18:29.0
10
11
JR-3
5:03.5
18:51.7
11
12
Duggan, George
SR
Unattached
5:06.4
19:02.4
 
13
SR-4
5:07.4
19:06.1
12
14
SR-4
5:08.5
19:10.4
 
15
SR-4
5:09.1
19:12.5
13
16
Seidel, Drew
SR
Unattached
5:09.2
19:12.7
 
17
FR-1
5:12.1
19:23.9
 
18
SR-4
5:12.2
19:24.1
 
19
JR-3
5:16.3
19:39.5
 
20
Hernandez, Alex
 
Unattached
5:16.8
19:41.3
 
21
SO-2
5:17.5
19:43.9
 
22
SR-4
5:24.2
20:08.8
 
23
FR-1
5:26.0
20:15.5
 
24
JR-3
5:26.1
20:16.0
 
25
Marshall-Pride, Sterling
 
Unattached
5:26.5
20:17.3
 
26
SR-4
5:28.6
20:25.1
 
27
SR-4
5:30.4
20:31.8
 
28
SR-4
5:33.5
20:43.6
 
29
JR-3
5:44.0
21:22.6
 
30
SR-4
5:48.8
21:40.5
 
31
SO-2
6:06.5
22:46.4
 
32
FR-1
6:06.9
22:48.0
 
33
Moller, Matt
 
Unattached
6:17.6
23:27.8
 


Women's Collegiate 4K Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oregon State 1:07:58 13:35 23 2 3 4 6 8 9 10
2 Portland 1:09:51 13:58 46 1 5 11 13 16 18 19
3 Portland State 1:11:33 14:18 65 7 12 14 15 17 22 23
4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:16:48 15:21 116 20 21 24 25 26 27  

Women's Collegiate 4K Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:16.1
13:05.8
1
2
SO-2
5:18.3
13:11.2
2
3
JR-3
5:27.6
13:34.3
3
4
JR-3
5:29.8
13:39.9
4
5
SR-4
5:31.6
13:44.2
5
6
SO-2
5:31.8
13:44.9
6
7
SR-4
5:32.7
13:47.1
7
8
SO-2
5:33.3
13:48.4
8
9
JR-3
5:35.9
13:55.0
9
10
SR-4
5:38.4
14:01.1
10
11
SR-4
5:38.9
14:02.5
 
12
FR-1
5:41.6
14:09.2
11
13
SO-2
5:43.6
14:14.0
 
14
SO-2
5:45.2
14:18.2
12
15
FR-1
5:46.2
14:20.5
13
16
SR-4
5:47.7
14:24.2
14
17
Sajn, Liza
 
Unattached
5:48.0
14:25.1
 
18
SO-2
5:49.3
14:28.2
 
19
SO-2
5:50.5
14:31.2
15
20
JR-3
5:50.9
14:32.2
16
21
SR-4
5:51.2
14:32.9
17
22
FR-1
5:54.0
14:39.9
18
23
FR-1
5:54.8
14:42.0
19
24
FR-1
5:58.0
14:50.0
 
25
Heineck, Carre
 
Unattached
5:58.6
14:51.3
 
26
Bloomer, Lorilynn
 
Unattached
5:59.3
14:53.1
 
27
FR-1
6:00.0
14:54.8
20
28
Marcil, Jalen
 
Unattached
6:01.5
14:58.6
 
29
JR-3
6:03.9
15:04.5
21
30
SO-2
6:07.3
15:13.1
22
31
SR-4
6:08.6
15:16.3
 
32
FR-1
6:08.8
15:16.8
 
33
Hackett, Sophia
 
Unattached
6:09.0
15:17.2
 
34
SR-4
6:09.5
15:18.5
23
35
Cundy, Rachel
SR
BDP
6:10.9
15:21.9
 
36
SO-2
6:12.0
15:24.7
 
37
SR-4
6:12.6
15:26.2
24
38
SR-4
6:14.3
15:30.5
 
39
JR-3
6:17.6
15:38.7
25
40
SO-2
6:18.8
15:41.7
 
41
FR-1
6:20.0
15:44.6
26
42
FR-1
6:20.6
15:46.2
 
43
Donde, Abby
 
Unattached
6:22.1
15:49.7
 
44
JR-3
6:23.2
15:52.5
 
45
Owen, Emma
 
Unattached
6:25.6
15:58.6
 
46
Faust, Campbell
 
Unattached
6:30.1
16:09.6
 
47
Newville, Dyllan
 
Unattached
6:31.5
16:13.2
 
48
SO-2
6:38.2
16:30.0
27
49
Tafoya, Madison
 
Unattached
6:47.9
16:54.1
 


Girls HS 4K Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St Mary's Academy 1:28:19 17:39 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Forest Grove 1:46:02 21:12 50 8 9 10 11 12    

Girls HS 4K Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Pruett, Ciara
 
St Mary's Academy
6:44.1
16:44.6
1
2
Drucker, Sadie
 
St Mary's Academy
6:58.4
17:20.2
2
3
Mahaffy, Kira
 
St Mary's Academy
7:11.5
17:52.6
3
4
Matson, Lois
 
St Mary's Academy
7:16.8
18:05.7
4
5
Flores, Raquel
 
St Mary's Academy
7:21.0
18:16.3
5
6
Cottrell, Sydney-Kate
 
St Mary's Academy
7:37.0
18:56.0
6
7
Dorrough, Sarah
 
St Mary's Academy
7:57.0
19:45.7
7
8
Newsom, Lilly
 
St Mary's Academy
8:00.6
19:54.7
 
9
Nguyen, Alyssa
 
Forest Grove
8:00.7
19:54.9
8
10
Colfelt, Brenna
 
Forest Grove
8:08.7
20:14.8
9
11
Doleski, Paige
 
St Mary's Academy
8:15.3
20:31.2
 
12
Schroeder, Ashley
 
St Mary's Academy
8:15.5
20:31.9
 
13
Garcia Cervantes, Celene
 
Forest Grove
8:30.6
21:09.2
10
14
Marshall, Makenna
 
Forest Grove
8:57.5
22:16.2
11
15
Cervantes, Lesley
 
Forest Grove
9:02.1
22:27.6
12
16
Richardson, Willa
 
St Mary's Academy
9:06.7
22:39.0
 
17
Courtney, Hattie
 
St Mary's Academy
9:22.1
23:17.3
 
18
Morrissey, Caitlin
 
St Mary's Academy
9:56.2
24:42.1
 
19
Bodnar, Addison
 
St Mary's Academy
10:05.4
25:05.0
 
20
Delehant, Kayla
 
St Mary's Academy
10:06.5
25:07.6
 
21
O'boyle, Lily
 
St Mary's Academy
10:07.8
25:10.9
 
22
Steiner, Caitlin
 
St Mary's Academy
10:27.1
25:58.8
 


Boys HS 4K Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Forest Grove 1:20:13 16:02 15 1 2 3 4 5 6  

Boys HS 4K Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Davenport, Isaac
 
Forest Grove
6:08.7
15:16.4
1
2
Grossman, Ryan
 
Forest Grove
6:10.6
15:21.3
2
3
Luna-Larios, Ivan
 
Forest Grove
6:37.3
16:27.7
3
4
Krieger, Ethan
 
Forest Grove
6:38.1
16:29.7
4
5
Bohling, Bryce
 
Forest Grove
6:41.8
16:38.8
5
6
Watson, Alonzo
 
Forest Grove
8:37.0
21:25.1
6


Community Open Race 4K Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Gordon, Joshua
SR
Bowerman TC
5:27.8
13:34.9
 
2
Marshall-Pryde, Shaun
 
Unattached
6:00.7
14:56.5
 
3
Gordon, Renee
 
Unattached
6:19.4
15:43.1
 
4
Drucker, Ben
 
Unattached
6:30.3
16:10.1
 
5
Gongora, Gilmer
 
Unattached
6:31.9
16:14.3
 
6
Douglas, Charles
 
Unattached
7:12.8
17:55.8
 
7
Seligman, Cayla
 
Unattached
7:28.6
18:35.2
 
8
Gibson, Kaila
 
Unattached
7:28.7
18:35.3
 
9
Ross, Miranda
 
Unattached
7:28.7
18:35.3
 
10
Hinkle, Jenna
 
Unattached
7:28.7
18:35.3
 
11
Stone, Elisabeth
 
Unattached
9:11.2
22:50.2
 
12
Hepburn, David
 
Unattached
9:11.5
22:50.9