October 16, 2021
|
War Memorial CC Course Little Rock, AR 72204
DIRECTOR: JP Behnke   TIMING: MacDonald Timing, LLC  

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Arkansas 1:39:52 19:58 32 1 6 7 8 10 16  
2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:40:53 20:10 41 3 4 9 11 14 21  
3 UA-Fort Smith 1:44:30 20:54 86 2 13 22 24 25 26 28
4 Blue Mountain 1:46:48 21:21 102 12 18 20 23 29 31 34
5 Oral Roberts 1:49:54 21:58 112 5 17 19 30 41    
6 UA Rich Mountain 1:56:01 23:12 158 15 27 35 39 42 43  
7 Jacksonville College 2:00:21 24:04 187 32 33 38 40 44    
8 Arkansas-Monticello 2:23:03 28:36 211 36 37 45 46 47    

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Webb, Julia
 
Unattached
5:50.4
18:08.8
 
2
JR-3
6:07.7
19:02.5
 
3
SO-2
6:08.8
19:05.8
 
4
JR-3
6:09.0
19:06.6
1
5
JR-3
6:09.5
19:08.1
 
6
SR-4
6:11.3
19:13.8
2
7
SR-4
6:17.7
19:33.5
3
8
SR-4
6:20.9
19:43.7
4
9
FR-1
6:23.4
19:51.2
5
10
JR-3
6:25.8
19:58.7
6
11
SO-2
6:28.2
20:06.2
7
12
SO-2
6:29.7
20:10.9
8
13
SO-2
6:33.0
20:21.2
9
14
FR-1
6:36.0
20:30.6
10
15
FR-1
6:36.6
20:32.5
11
16
FR-1
6:38.4
20:38.1
 
17
SR-4
6:38.9
20:39.6
12
18
FR-1
6:39.0
20:39.7
13
19
FR-1
6:39.9
20:42.7
14
20
SO-2
6:42.2
20:49.8
15
21
FR-1
6:46.1
21:01.9
 
22
FR-1
6:46.4
21:02.9
16
23
JR-3
6:46.9
21:04.3
17
24
JR-3
6:49.5
21:12.4
18
25
FR-1
6:49.8
21:13.4
19
26
JR-3
6:50.9
21:16.7
20
27
JR-3
6:51.9
21:20.0
 
28
SO-2
6:52.1
21:20.4
21
29
FR-1
6:53.7
21:25.6
22
30
JR-3
6:55.5
21:31.2
23
31
FR-1
6:56.9
21:35.3
24
32
JR-3
6:57.3
21:36.5
25
33
SR-4
6:57.5
21:37.4
26
34
SO-2
6:58.1
21:39.2
27
35
JR-3
7:05.7
22:02.8
28
36
JR-3
7:05.7
22:02.9
 
37
JR-3
7:06.9
22:06.4
 
38
SR-4
7:07.7
22:08.9
29
39
SO-2
7:11.8
22:21.8
 
40
SR-4
7:14.4
22:29.9
30
41
FR-1
7:16.1
22:35.1
31
42
SO-2
7:18.0
22:41.1
32
43
SO-2
7:20.1
22:47.6
33
44
JR-3
7:22.8
22:55.9
 
45
JR-3
7:26.2
23:06.3
34
46
JR-3
7:26.4
23:07.0
 
47
SO-2
7:26.4
23:07.2
 
48
SO-2
7:26.9
23:08.8
35
49
FR-1
7:33.8
23:30.0
 
50
JR-3
7:34.4
23:32.1
36
51
FR-1
7:35.7
23:36.1
 
52
FR-1
7:36.7
23:39.0
37
53
FR-1
7:38.1
23:43.6
 
54
FR-1
7:43.5
24:00.1
38
55
JR-3
7:47.5
24:12.5
 
56
SO-2
7:50.5
24:21.9
 
57
FR-1
7:52.9
24:29.4
39
58
FR-1
7:57.4
24:43.5
40
59
JR-3
7:58.1
24:45.5
 
60
SO-2
8:07.9
25:16.2
41
61
JR-3
8:17.6
25:46.1
 
62
FR-1
8:20.3
25:54.7
42
63
SO-2
8:23.3
26:04.0
43
64
SO-2
8:25.1
26:09.6
44
65
SR-4
8:26.1
26:12.6
45
66
FR-1
8:28.0
26:18.5
 
67
JR-3
9:22.2
29:06.8
46
68
JR-3
13:03.1
40:33.4
47
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Arkansas 2:11:23 26:16 36 2 5 8 9 12 13 14
2 Arkansas State 2:13:31 26:42 50 4 6 7 15 18 22  
3 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:13:29 26:41 56 1 3 10 16 26 30  
4 UA-Fort Smith 2:21:31 28:18 117 17 21 23 27 29 31 32
5 UL-Monroe 2:23:38 28:43 131 11 19 20 33 48 50 51
6 Blue Mountain 2:25:18 29:03 157 24 25 28 36 44 47 49
7 Hendrix 2:29:54 29:58 202 37 39 41 42 43 45 53
8 UA Rich Mountain 2:31:40 30:20 209 34 35 40 46 54 55 57
9 Philander Smith 2:47:36 33:31 263 38 52 56 58 59    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:06.1
25:21.8
1
2
Hamilton, Jaron
SR
Unattached
5:06.4
25:23.1
 
3
Hamilton, Jaron
SR
Unattached
5:06.4
25:23.1
 
4
Mengich, Stephen
 
UNA-UL-Monroe
5:12.0
25:51.1
 
5
JR-3
5:12.6
25:54.2
2
6
FR-1
5:14.2
26:01.9
3
7
FR-1
5:14.6
26:04.2
4
8
JR-3
5:15.1
26:06.7
5
9
SR-4
5:16.1
26:11.3
6
10
FR-1
5:16.5
26:13.6
7
11
SO-2
5:17.2
26:16.8
8
12
SO-2
5:17.5
26:18.4
9
13
FR-1
5:18.7
26:24.2
10
14
SO-2
5:19.6
26:29.1
 
15
SO-2
5:21.7
26:39.5
11
16
SO-2
5:23.4
26:47.7
12
17
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.5
13
18
SO-2
5:26.9
27:05.0
14
19
FR-1
5:27.0
27:05.9
15
20
FR-1
5:28.6
27:13.8
16
21
SO-2
5:30.6
27:23.8
 
22
JR-3
5:33.3
27:37.0
 
23
FR-1
5:33.6
27:38.6
 
24
SR-4
5:35.3
27:47.1
 
25
SO-2
5:36.7
27:53.9
17
26
FR-1
5:37.4
27:57.2
18
27
SO-2
5:38.2
28:01.5
19
28
FR-1
5:38.3
28:01.6
20
29
JR-3
5:38.9
28:04.7
21
30
JR-3
5:39.2
28:06.2
 
31
FR-1
5:39.2
28:06.4
 
32
SR-4
5:40.0
28:10.1
22
33
JR-3
5:41.4
28:17.3
23
34
JR-3
5:41.9
28:19.9
24
35
SO-2
5:42.6
28:23.0
25
36
FR-1
5:43.2
28:26.1
 
37
FR-1
5:43.5
28:27.8
26
38
JR-3
5:44.2
28:31.3
27
39
FR-1
5:46.1
28:40.5
 
40
FR-1
5:46.5
28:42.8
 
41
SO-2
5:46.6
28:43.1
28
42
FR-1
5:46.9
28:44.6
29
43
FR-1
5:47.6
28:48.1
30
44
SO-2
5:47.9
28:49.4
31
45
JR-3
5:47.9
28:49.5
32
46
SR-4
5:49.7
28:58.7
33
47
SO-2
5:50.2
29:01.0
34
48
FR-1
5:51.8
29:08.9
 
49
SO-2
5:52.1
29:10.5
35
50
JR-3
5:54.1
29:20.5
36
51
FR-1
5:55.3
29:26.2
37
52
SO-2
5:56.2
29:31.1
 
53
JR-3
5:56.9
29:34.4
 
54
SO-2
5:56.9
29:34.4
38
55
SO-2
6:00.6
29:52.8
39
56
SO-2
6:02.3
30:01.0
40
57
JR-3
6:03.5
30:07.0
 
58
SO-2
6:03.6
30:07.6
41
59
SR-4
6:03.6
30:07.6
42
60
Hageman, Coby
 
Unattached
6:05.9
30:19.0
 
61
SO-2
6:05.9
30:19.1
 
62
SR-4
6:06.1
30:20.1
43
63
FR-1
6:07.6
30:27.4
 
64
FR-1
6:07.8
30:28.5
 
65
FR-1
6:08.4
30:31.3
 
66
SO-2
6:08.5
30:32.2
44
67
SR-4
6:12.2
30:50.3
45
68
FR-1
6:12.8
30:53.4
46
69
FR-1
6:13.4
30:56.4
47
70
SO-2
6:25.7
31:57.6
48
71
SO-2
6:26.6
32:02.2
49
72
JR-3
6:29.3
32:15.4
50
73
FR-1
6:30.1
32:19.5
51
74
JR-3
6:31.4
32:26.0
 
75
JR-3
6:31.9
32:28.1
52
76
JR-3
6:32.4
32:30.9
53
77
FR-1
6:33.3
32:35.3
54
78
FR-1
6:39.9
33:08.0
 
79
FR-1
6:42.3
33:19.9
55
80
SR-4
6:45.5
33:36.1
 
81
FR-1
6:46.2
33:39.4
56
82
SO-2
6:49.1
33:53.9
 
83
FR-1
7:01.2
34:54.2
57
84
FR-1
7:08.8
35:31.7
 
85
JR-3
7:11.4
35:44.6
58
86
JR-3
7:16.5
36:10.1
59
87
FR-1
7:48.2
38:47.8
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS